Points: Isabella Escalera

Current Club: VC Londres
Year End Club: Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Gender: Female
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category: D
National Rank: 1
National Points: 309
Regional Rank: N/A
Regional Points: 0

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
24/11/2013 Youth Only Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14 (U12/U10/U8 Scratch) 1 0
24/11/2013 Youth Only Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14 (U12/U10/U8 Sprint) 1 0
24/11/2013 Youth Only Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14 (U12/U10/U8 Handicap) 1 0
24/11/2013 Youth Only Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14 (U12/U10/U8 Points) 1 0
24/11/2013 Youth Only Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14 (U12/U10/U8 1km Scratch) 1 0
10/11/2013 Youth Only Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14 (U12/U10/U8 Scratch) 2 0
10/11/2013 Youth Only Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14 (U12/U10/U8 Sprint) 3 0
10/11/2013 Youth Only Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14 (U12/U10/U8 Handicap) 4 0
10/11/2013 Youth Only Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14 (U12/U10/U8 Points) 3 0
10/11/2013 Youth Only Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14 (U12/U10/U8 1km Scratch) 3 0
10/11/2013 Youth Only Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14 (U12/U10/U8 Warm Up) 3 0
20/10/2013 Youth Only Omega Points Chaser Circuits (U10 Girls) 1 3
18/09/2013 Youth Only Portsmouth CTL Circuits 20 (U10 Girls) 1 3
07/09/2013 Youth Only East London Velo Open Meeting (U12 Elimination Race Girls) 1 3
07/09/2013 Youth Only East London Velo Open Meeting (U12 1 Lap Dash Girls) 1 3
04/09/2013 Youth Only Portsmouth CTL Circuits 18 (U10 Girls) 1 3
01/09/2013 Youth Only The Dave Rayner Fund - Scarborough Festival of Cycling 2013 (U10 Boys & Girls) 8 6
01/09/2013 The Dave Rayner Fund - Scarborough Festival of Cycling 2013 (Camping/Caravan/Motorhome - 1 night)
28/08/2013 Youth Only Portsmouth CTL Circuits 17 (U10 Girls) 1 3
24/08/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 21 (Hemel Hempstead CC) (U10 Girls) 1 3
21/08/2013 Youth Only Portsmouth CTL Circuits 16 (U10 Girls) 1 3
20/08/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 20 (Finchley RT) (U10 Girls) 2 2
14/08/2013 Youth Only Portsmouth CTL Circuits 15 (U10 Girls) 1 3
13/08/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 19 (U10 Girls) 1 3
08/08/2013 Youth Only Castle Combe Summer Series 15 (U10 Girls) 1 3
07/08/2013 Youth Only Portsmouth CTL Circuits 14 (U10 Girls) 1 3
06/08/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 18 (U10 Girls) 1 3
04/08/2013 Youth Only Susie's Youth Circuits (U10) 4 6
01/08/2013 Youth Only Castle Combe Summer Series 14 (U10 Girls) 1 3
31/07/2013 Youth Only Portsmouth CTL Circuits 13 (U10 Girls) 1 3
30/07/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 17 (Slipstreamers) (U10 Girls) 2 2
25/07/2013 Youth Only Castle Combe Summer Series 13 (U10 Girls) 1 3
24/07/2013 Youth Only Portsmouth CTL Circuits 12 (U10 Girls) 1 3
23/07/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 16 (Inverse RT) (U10 Girls) 0 0
20/07/2013 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes Youth Race 5 (U10 Girls) 1 3
16/07/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 15 (London Dynamo) (U10 Girls) 1 3
10/07/2013 Youth Only Portsmouth CTL Circuits 10 (U10 Girls) 1 3
09/07/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 14 (Hillingdon CC) (U10 Girls) 1 3
06/07/2013 Youth Only The National Youth Circuit Race Championships (U10) 7 9
03/07/2013 Youth Only Pedal Heaven Eelmore Circuit Series 11 (U10 Girls) 1 3
02/07/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 13 (Team Quest) (U10 Girls) 1 3
29/06/2013 Youth Only CC Giro Circuit Races (U10) 13 6
25/06/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 12 (Hounslow & District Wheelers) (U10 Girls) 2 2
22/06/2013 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Youth Circuit Races (U10) 7 6
18/06/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 11 (Willesden CC) (U10 Girls) 1 3
16/06/2013 Youth Only Horwich Festival of Racing (U10 Girls) 2 2
15/06/2013 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 3 - Tour of Blackpool (U10 Race 2 - 6km) 4 3
15/06/2013 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 3 - Tour of Blackpool (U10 Race 1 - 1km) 4 3
12/06/2013 Youth Only Pedal Heaven Eelmore Circuit Series 8 (U10 Girls) 1 3
11/06/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 10 (Edgware RC) (U10 Girls) 1 3
09/06/2013 Youth Only Hillingdon GP (U10 Girls) 1 3
08/06/2013 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes National Youth Circuit Race (U10) 11 4
05/06/2013 Youth Only Pedal Heaven Eelmore Circuit Series 7 (U10 Girls) 1 3
04/06/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 9 (Westerley RC) (U10 Girls) 1 3
02/06/2013 Youth Only South East Regional Youth Circuit Championships (Eastbourne Cycling Festival) (U10 Girls) 1 3
31/05/2013 Youth Only South East Region Youth Series Race 6 (U10 Girls) 1 3
29/05/2013 Youth Only Pedal Heaven Eelmore Circuit Series 6 (U10 Girls) 1 3
28/05/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 8 (Imperial RT) (U10 Girls) 1 3
27/05/2013 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (U10 Overall) 14 4
27/05/2013 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (U10 Stage 5) 14 4
26/05/2013 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (U10 Stage 4) 12 4
26/05/2013 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (U10 Stage 3) 10 6
25/05/2013 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (U10 Stage 2) 11 4
25/05/2013 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (U10 Stage 1) 36 0
21/05/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 7 (Twickenham CC) (U10 Girls) 1 3
20/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #6 (Southdown Velo) (Youth Overall on points) 2 3
20/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #6 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D - 1 lap Time Trial) 4 0
20/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #6 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D - Devil) 3 0
20/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #6 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D - Keirin) 4 0
20/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #6 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D - 6 lap Handicap) 1 0
20/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #6 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D - 6 lap Handicap) 1 0
20/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #6 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D - 6 lap Scratch) 4 0
18/05/2013 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes Youth Race 3 (U10 Girls) 1 3
17/05/2013 Youth Only South East Region Youth Series Race 4 (U10 Girls) 1 3
15/05/2013 Youth Only Portsmouth CTL Circuits 2 (U10 Girls) 1 3
14/05/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 6 (Kenton RC) (U10 Girls) 1 3
13/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #5 (Southdown Velo) (Youth Overall on points) 4 3
13/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #5 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - 1 lap Time Trial) 4 0
13/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #5 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D/E - 5 lap Handicap) 3 0
13/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #5 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D/E - 8 lap Handicap) 2 0
13/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #5 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D/E - 6 lap Handicap) 1 0
13/05/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #5 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D/E - 6 lap Scratch) 5 0
08/05/2013 Youth Only Portsmouth CTL Circuits 1 (U10 Girls) 1 3
07/05/2013 Youth Only BC West Thames 5 (Archer RC) (U10 Girls) 1 3
05/05/2013 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour 2013 (U10 Girls - Overall) 2 4
05/05/2013 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour 2013 (U10 Girls - Stage 3) 2 4
04/05/2013 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour 2013 (U10 Girls - Stage 2) 2 4
03/05/2013 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour 2013 (U10 Girls - Prologue) 2 4
01/05/2013 Youth Only Ray Martin Memorial 150 Distance League 5 (U10 Girls) 1 3
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo) (Youth Overall on points) 7 3
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - Devil) 8 0
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D - Keirin) 5 0
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D - Keirin) 3 0
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - 8 lap Handicap) 5 0
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - 8 lap Scratch) 6 0
27/04/2013 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes Youth Race 2 (U10 Girls) 1 3
24/04/2013 Youth Only Ray Martin Memorial 150 Distance League 4 (U10 Girls) 1 3
22/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #3 (Southdown Velo) (Youth Overall on points) 5 3
22/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #3 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - 5 lap handicap) 5 0
22/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #3 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - 5 lap Handicap ) 2 0
22/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #3 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - 5 lap Handicap) 9 0
22/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #3 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - 5 lap Scratch) 5 0
21/04/2013 Youth Only Somerset Road Club - Spring Circuit Races 2 (U10 Girls) 1 3
20/04/2013 Youth Only Archer RC Spring Criterium (U10 Girls) 1 3
17/04/2013 Youth Only Ray Martin Memorial 150 Distance League 3 (U10 Girls) 1 3
15/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #2 (Southdown Velo) (Youth Overall on points) 6 3
15/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #2 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D/E - 5 lap Handicap) 0 0
15/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #2 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D/E - 5 lap Handicap) 2 0
15/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #2 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D/E - 5 lap Handicap) 3 0
15/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #2 (Southdown Velo) (Youth D/E - 5 lap Scratch) 3 0
13/04/2013 Youth Only Westerley CC Spring Criteriums (U10 Girls) 1 3
10/04/2013 Youth Only Ray Martin Memorial 150 Distance League 2 (U10 Girls) 1 3
09/04/2013 Youth Only Mallory Park Tuesday League 1 (U10 Girls) 2 2
08/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #1 (Southdown Velo) (Youth Overall on points) 6 3
08/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #1 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - 5 lap Scratch anticlockwise) 8 0
08/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #1 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - 5 lap Handicap) 6 0
08/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #1 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - 5 lap Handicap) 7 0
08/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #1 (Southdown Velo) (Youth C/D/E - 5 lap Scratch) 3 0
06/04/2013 Youth Only Beyond Spring Crits 3 (U10 Girls) 1 3
03/04/2013 Youth Only Ray Martin Memorial 150 Distance League 1 (U10 Girls) 1 3
31/03/2013 Youth Only Thanet RC / St Peter's Bike Shop Easter Races (U10) 4 3
30/03/2013 Youth Only Beyond Spring Crits 2 (U10 Girls) 1 3
29/03/2013 Youth Only Castle Combe Easter Classic (U10 Girls) 1 3
24/03/2013 Youth Only Omega Circuits 2 (U10 Girls) 1 3
23/03/2013 Youth Only Winter in the Park Series 10 (U10 Girls) 1 3
17/03/2013 Youth Only Omega Portsmouth Circuits (U10 Girls) 1 3
16/03/2013 Youth Only Winter in the Park Series 9 (U10 Girls) 1 3
16/03/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 3 (U10 Girls) 2 2
10/03/2013 Youth Only Omega Castle Combe Circuits (U10 Girls) 1 3
09/03/2013 Youth Only Somerset Road Club - Spring Circuit Races 1 (U10 Girls) 1 3
03/03/2013 Youth Only San Fairy Ann Spring Crits 03-03-13 (U10 Girls) 2 2
02/03/2013 Youth Only Winter in the Park Series 8 (U10 Girls) 1 3
16/02/2013 Youth Only Winter in the Park Series 7 (U10 Girls) 1 3
16/02/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 2 (U10) 8 2
02/02/2013 Youth Only Winter in the Park Series 6 (U10 Girls) 1 3
26/01/2013 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series Round 4 (U10 Girls) 1 3
12/01/2013 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series Round 2 (U10 Girls) 1 3
05/01/2013 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series Round 1 (U10 Girls) 2 2
  Rider's total points     309