Event URN:
248985
Start date:
Sat, 25th May 2013
Finish date:
Mon, 27th May 2013
Event Type:
Closed Circuit (Competitive)
Venue:
Preston Sports Arena
University Of Central Lancashire, Psa Tom Benson Way, Preston, Lancs, PR2 1SG
( View map )
Series:
National Youth Circuit Race Series
Online Entry FAQs
Entry close date
Sat, 27th Apr 2013
Event promoted by:
Cycling Development North West ( website )
Event website:
http://www.cdnw.org
Event organiser:
Mr Ivor Armstrong
NWYT@cdnw.org
Cheques payable to:
enter online at event website
Download Entry Form
Info for Riders:
Please note, Online Entry ONLY, no postal entries.
For 2013, the event will again start at Preston Sports Arena with Day 2 at Lancaster and the final day with the very popular circuit on Blackpool North Promenade.
Owing to the large number of entries which are usually received for this race, the Youth National Series closing date will be applied, after which a field of 80 riders will be selected using the Youth National Series selection criteria. The closing date is Saturday 27th April and you will find the criteria at the following web address:
http://www.britishcycling.org.uk/zuvvi/media/bc_files/road/Youth_Circuit_Series_Regs.pdf
Page 2 - Paragraph 2.3
Those riders failing to gain entry to the event will be notified as soon as possible after the selection and will have their entry fee reimbursed to the payment card.
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 10:00 U12 Girls Stage 1 Youth Only Youth C
25 May 13 13:00 U12 Girls Stage 2 Youth Only Youth C
26 May 13 10:00 U12 Girls Stage 3 Youth Only Youth C
26 May 13 13:00 U12 Girls Stage 4 Youth Only Youth C

View All

This  event is the biggest Youth race in the U.K., giving the older riders a chance to pitch themselves against some of the best Youth teams in Europe.

Riders will be updated nearer to the closing date and important changes will be posted on the British Cycling Website and the CDNW Website at www.cdnw.org

Event Location:

University Of Central Lancashire,
Psa Tom Benson Way,
Preston,
Lancs,
PR2 1SG

Race: U12 Girls Stage 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls Stage 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls Stage 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls Overall

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 15:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U16 Boys Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 25 days 9 hours 20 minutes 12 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 15:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Boys Stage 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth A 01 hr

Race: U16 Girls Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 25 days 9 hours 20 minutes 12 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 15:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls Stage 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth A 40 mins

Race: U14 Boys Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 25 days 9 hours 20 minutes 12 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 15:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Boys Stage 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth B 40 mins

Race: U14 Girls Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 25 days 9 hours 20 minutes 12 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 15:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls Stage 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U12 Boys Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 25 days 9 hours 20 minutes 12 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 15:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Boys Stage 1

Online entry closed 2 years 12 days 5 hours 20 minutes 12 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U10 Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 12 days 5 hours 20 minutes 12 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 15:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U10 Stage 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth D 15 mins

Race: U8 Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 12 days 5 hours 20 minutes 12 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 15:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U8 Stage 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth E 15 mins

Race: U16 Boys Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U14 Boys Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U12 Boys Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U10 Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U8 Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
25 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U16 Boys Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth A 01 hr

Race: U16 Girls Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth A 40 mins

Race: U14 Boys Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U12 Boys Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth C 30 mins

Race: U10 Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth D 15 mins

Race: U8 Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth E 15 mins

Race: U16 Boys Stage 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls Stage 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U14 Boys Stage 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls Stage 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U12 Boys Stage 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U10 Stage 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U8 Stage 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
26 May 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U16 Boys Stage 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth A 01 hr

Race: U16 Girls Stage 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth A 40 mins

Race: U14 Boys Stage 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth B 40 mins

Race: U14 Girls Stage 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U12 Boys Stage 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth C 30 mins

Race: U10 Stage 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth D 15 mins

Race: U8 Stage 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
27 May 13 10:00 Youth Only Youth E 15 mins

Provisional Report and Results

Posted 26/05/2013 - British Cycling

Reports and results from the North West Youth Tour.. [more]

Series Homepage - reports, event info etc

Posted 27/06/2012 - British Cycling

Schedule, results and images from the 2012 National Youth Circuit Series.. [more]


Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 00:08:01:076 6
2 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 00:08:01:233 4
3 Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:08:01:363 2
4 Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:08:01:577 0
5 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished C 00:08:01:610 0
6 Ella Barnwell Towy Riders Finished C 00:08:02:568 0
7 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 00:08:02:911 0
8 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:08:03:032 0
9 Eve Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished C 00:08:03:080 0
10 Elynor Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:08:03:183 0
11 Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:08:04:710 0
12 Abby Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:08:06:217 0
13 Eluned King Towy Riders Finished C 00:08:07:296 0
14 Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished C 00:08:07:488 0
15 Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished C 00:08:08:781 0
16 Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:08:09:090 0
17 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:08:09:092 0
18 Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:08:10:186 0
19 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:08:10:254 0
20 Robyn Jones Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:08:10:408 0
21 Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished C 00:08:31:362 0
22 Ishbel Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:08:51:127 0
23 Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:08:51:497 0
24 Danielle Parker Towy Riders Finished C 00:09:21:309 0
Ella Lazenby Did not start C 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 00:22:54:355 6
2 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 00:22:54:504 4
3 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished C 00:22:54:681 2
4 Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:22:54:712 0
5 Elynor Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:22:55:195 0
6 Eve Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished C 00:22:55:343 0
7 Ella Barnwell Towy Riders Finished C 00:22:55:366 0
8 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 00:22:55:467 0
9 Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:23:27:574 0
10 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:23:27:962 0
11 Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished C 00:23:28:272 0
12 Ishbel Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:23:28:315 0
13 Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished C 00:23:28:563 0
14 Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished C 00:23:29:058 0
15 Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:23:29:072 0
16 Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:23:29:417 0
17 Eluned King Towy Riders Finished C 00:23:29:479 0
18 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:23:29:610 0
19 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:23:29:648 0
20 Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:23:39:150 0
21 Abby Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:23:39:239 0
22 Robyn Jones Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:23:39:952 0
23 Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:24:55:140 0
24 Danielle Parker Towy Riders Finished C 00:23:23:398 0
Ella Lazenby Did not start C 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished C 00:18:00:506 6
2 Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:18:00:546 4
3 Elynor Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:18:03:503 2
4 Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:18:04:214 0
5 Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:18:08:348 0
6 Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished C 00:18:08:896 0
7 Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:18:09:061 0
8 Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished C 00:18:09:074 0
9 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:18:09:152 0
10 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:18:09:983 0
11 Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished C 00:18:10:468 0
12 Abby Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:18:10:739 0
13 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 00:18:12:888 0
14 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 00:18:13:214 0
15 Ishbel Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:18:43:828 0
16 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:18:49:200 0
17 Eve Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished C 00:19:05:449 0
18 Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:19:43:555 0
19 Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:19:43:721 0
20 Robyn Jones Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:19:52:946 0
21 Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 00:20:28:825 0
22 Ella Barnwell Towy Riders Finished C 00:19:08:174 0
23 Danielle Parker Towy Riders Finished C 00:19:31:031 0
24 Eluned King Towy Riders Finished C 00:20:14:350 0
Ella Lazenby Did not start C 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished C 00:17:47:550 6
2 Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 00:17:47:589 4
3 Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:17:47:870 2
4 Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:17:48:081 0
5 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 00:17:48:240 0
6 Ella Barnwell Towy Riders Finished C 00:17:48:273 0
7 Elynor Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:17:48:432 0
8 Eve Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished C 00:17:48:640 0
9 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 00:17:48:657 0
10 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:17:48:745 0
11 Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:17:49:743 0
12 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:17:50:122 0
13 Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:17:50:194 0
14 Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished C 00:17:50:379 0
15 Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:17:50:549 0
16 Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished C 00:17:50:571 0
17 Abby Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:17:50:719 0
18 Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished C 00:17:50:852 0
19 Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:17:51:001 0
20 Ishbel Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:17:51:042 0
21 Eluned King Towy Riders Finished C 00:17:51:139 0
22 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:17:51:339 0
23 Robyn Jones Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:20:00:872 0
24 Danielle Parker Towy Riders Finished C 00:18:04:925 0
Ella Lazenby Did not start C 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Girls Stage 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished C 00:24:10:144 6
2 Elynor Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:24:21:388 4
3 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 00:24:41:515 2
4 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 00:24:52:820 0
5 Ella Barnwell Towy Riders Finished C 00:25:08:241 0
6 Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:25:08:636 0
7 Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 00:25:08:726 0
8 Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished C 00:25:09:892 0
9 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:25:50:428 0
10 Eve Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished C 00:25:53:029 0
11 Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:26:14:643 0
12 Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:26:41:856 0
13 Ishbel Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:27:11:682 0
14 Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:27:25:235 0
15 Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:27:30:130 0
16 Abby Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:27:36:573 0
17 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:27:38:529 0
18 Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished C 00:27:41:561 0
19 Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished C 00:28:11:129 0
20 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:28:13:593 0
21 Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:24:15:485 0
22 Danielle Parker Towy Riders Finished C 00:24:25:792 0
23 Robyn Jones Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:24:37:641 0
Eluned King Towy Riders Did not start C 0
Ella Lazenby Did not start C 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished C 01:30:15:000 6
2 Elynor Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 01:30:53:000 4
3 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 01:31:12:000 2
4 Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 01:31:31:000 0
5 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 01:31:39:000 0
6 Ella Barnwell Towy Riders Finished C 01:31:55:000 0
7 Anna McGorum Peebles CC Finished C 01:32:38:000 0
8 Eve Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished C 01:32:42:000 0
9 Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 01:32:43:000 0
10 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:33:14:000 0
11 Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 01:33:37:000 0
12 Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:34:54:000 0
13 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:35:08:000 0
14 Rhona Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished C 01:35:11:000 0
15 Abby Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished C 01:35:16:000 0
16 Ishbel Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:35:24:000 0
17 Maddie Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 01:35:45:000 0
18 Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:35:48:000 0
19 Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished C 01:36:03:000 0
20 Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:36:42:000 0
21 Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished C 01:37:46:000 0
22 Robyn Jones Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 01:38:59:000 0
23 Danielle Parker TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished C 01:45:21:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 03:43:14:000 6
2 Calum Anderton Motivo.cc Finished A 03:43:15:000 4
3 Dion McCarthy Unattached Finished 03:43:20:000 0
4 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 03:43:29:000 0
5 James Ireson Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 03:43:31:000 0
6 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 03:43:35:000 0
7 Stuart Balfour Edinburgh RC Finished A 03:43:37:000 0
8 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 03:43:39:000 0
9 Luke Morgan Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 03:43:39:000 0
10 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 03:43:39:000 0
11 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 03:43:40:000 0
12 Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 03:43:42:000 0
13 David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A 03:43:43:000 0
14 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 03:43:45:000 0
15 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 03:43:48:000 0
16 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 03:45:18:000 0
17 Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A 03:45:33:000 0
18 Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 03:45:36:000 0
19 Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A 03:45:51:000 0
20 Callum McBrearty Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 03:46:23:000 0
21 Thomas Weeds Derby Mercury RC Finished A 03:46:27:000 0
22 Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A 03:47:48:000 0
23 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 03:48:36:000 0
24 Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A 03:49:22:000 0
25 Ralf Hodgson Speedflex Race Team Finished A 03:49:44:000 0
26 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 03:50:21:000 0
27 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 03:50:23:000 0
28 Oscar Williamson Mossley CRT Finished A 03:50:24:000 0
29 Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 03:50:28:000 0
30 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 03:50:28:000 0
31 George Jary VC Londres Finished A 03:50:28:000 0
32 Rian Hill Classic Racing Team Finished A 03:51:04:000 0
33 Tim James Bourne Whls CC Finished A 03:51:10:000 0
34 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 03:51:17:000 0
35 William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A 03:51:28:000 0
36 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 03:51:31:000 0
37 Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 03:52:05:000 0
38 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 03:54:48:000 0
39 Cameron Gutteridge Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 03:54:50:000 0
40 Robert Armstrong Epic Cycles RC Finished A 03:55:20:000 0
41 Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 03:56:10:000 0
42 Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished A 03:57:02:000 0
43 Joe Mann Derwentside CC Finished A 03:57:21:000 0
44 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 03:57:35:000 0
45 Jordan Mooney Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 03:59:38:000 0
46 Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 04:00:04:000 0
47 Joseph Baldwin Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 04:00:22:000 0
48 Tom Bicknell Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished A 04:01:48:000 0
49 Thomas Figgins Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 04:02:01:000 0
50 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 04:04:46:000 0
51 Charlie Critchley Southport CC Finished A 04:04:49:000 0
52 Kinsey McIlquham Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 04:07:37:000 0
53 Reece Player Mossley CRT Finished A 04:20:21:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:02:03:700 6
2 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:04:100 4
3 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:02:05:100 2
4 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 00:02:06:200 0
5 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 00:02:06:300 0
6 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 00:02:06:800 0
7 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:02:07:600 0
8 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:08:300 0
9 Sebastian Dickens Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:02:08:800 0
10 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:08:900 0
10 James Ireson Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:02:08:900 0
12 Stuart Balfour Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:09:100 0
13 Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:02:09:300 0
13 Robert Gray Clifton CC Finished A 00:02:09:300 0
15 Oscar Williamson Mossley CRT Finished A 00:02:09:400 0
16 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:09:600 0
17 Thomas Weeds Derby Mercury RC Finished A 00:02:09:700 0
18 Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A 00:02:10:000 0
19 Dion McCarthy Finished 00:02:10:200 0
20 Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 00:02:10:700 0
21 John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:02:10:900 0
21 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:10:900 0
23 Robert Armstrong Epic Cycles RC Finished A 00:02:11:300 0
24 Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:11:400 0
24 Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Finished A 00:02:11:400 0
26 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:02:11:500 0
27 David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A 00:02:11:700 0
28 Calum Anderton Motivo.cc Finished A 00:02:11:800 0
28 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:02:11:800 0
30 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:12:100 0
31 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:02:12:400 0
32 Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:12:800 0
32 Thomas Figgins Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:02:12:800 0
32 Max Spedding Birkenhead North End CC Finished A 00:02:12:800 0
35 Cameron Gutteridge Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:02:13:200 0
35 Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:02:13:200 0
37 Tom Bicknell Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished A 00:02:13:400 0
38 William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:02:13:800 0
39 Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:02:13:900 0
40 Joe Mann Derwentside CC Finished A 00:02:14:000 0
41 Samuel Rees Cardiff JIF Finished A 00:02:14:200 0
42 Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished A 00:02:14:600 0
43 Hisham Al-Ramah VC Londres Finished A 00:02:14:800 0
44 Ralf Hodgson Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:02:15:000 0
45 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:02:15:100 0
46 Max Bergin VC Londres Finished A 00:02:15:200 0
46 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:02:15:200 0
48 George Jary VC Londres Finished A 00:02:15:300 0
49 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:15:400 0
49 Jordan Mooney Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:02:15:400 0
51 Marcus Burnett Club Corley Cycles Finished A 00:02:15:500 0
51 Rian Hill Classic Racing Team Finished A 00:02:15:500 0
51 Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:02:15:500 0
54 Oliver Cliff VC Londres Finished A 00:02:15:600 0
54 Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 00:02:15:600 0
56 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:15:700 0
57 Callum McBrearty Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:02:16:100 0
58 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:02:16:200 0
59 Cameron Heritage Holme Valley Whls Finished N/A 00:02:16:600 0
60 Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:02:16:700 0
61 Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:02:16:900 0
62 Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A 00:02:17:100 0
63 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 00:02:17:800 0
64 Tim James Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:02:18:100 0
65 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:19:800 0
66 Harry Lock Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:02:19:900 0
67 Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A 00:02:20:400 0
68 Reece Player Mossley CRT Finished A 00:02:20:600 0
69 Joseph Baldwin Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:02:22:900 0
70 Alex Evans Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:02:24:600 0
71 Kinsey McIlquham Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:02:25:000 0
72 Charlie Critchley Southport CC Finished A 00:02:26:500 0
73 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:02:26:800 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished A 03:01:18:000 6
2 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 03:01:56:000 4
3 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 03:02:00:000 2
4 Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 03:02:09:000 0
5 Lenny Druyts Balen B.C. - Belgium Finished 03:02:14:000 0
6 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 03:02:17:000 0
7 Fleur Nagengast Finished 03:02:18:000 0
8 Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 03:02:20:000 0
9 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 03:02:21:000 0
10 kylie waterreus Finished 03:02:23:000 0
11 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 03:02:25:000 0
12 Paulien Koster Finished 03:02:28:000 0
13 Alitcia Eijssen Balen B.C. Finished 03:02:30:000 0
14 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 03:02:31:000 0
15 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 03:02:33:000 0
16 Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 03:02:35:000 0
17 Abigail Dentus Team De Ver Finished A 03:02:35:000 0
18 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished A 03:02:38:000 0
19 Emily Birchall Team Ballyhoura Finished 03:02:39:000 0
20 Abigail Van Twisk WXC World Racing Finished A 03:02:41:000 0
21 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 03:02:46:000 0
22 Lotte Koehurst Finished 03:02:57:000 0
23 Anna Marie Hughes Prestige Velo Club Finished A 03:02:58:000 0
24 Bethany Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 03:03:05:000 0
25 Maisie Duckworth Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 03:03:32:000 0
26 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 03:04:00:000 0
27 Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 03:04:16:000 0
28 Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 03:04:48:000 0
29 Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 03:04:56:000 0
30 Merte Lamberink Finished 03:05:07:000 0
31 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports Finished A 03:05:08:000 0
32 Laura Hulsmans Balen B.C. Finished 03:05:12:000 0
33 Sophie Dorey Guernsey Velo Club Finished A 03:05:15:000 0
34 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 03:05:50:000 0
35 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 03:07:20:000 0
36 Jessica Willett Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 03:08:27:000 0
37 Sarah Bradford Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 03:08:50:000 0
38 Jessie Ansell Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 03:09:06:000 0
39 Phoebe Martin Lichfield City CC Finished A 03:09:38:000 0
40 Kirsty Boak Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished A 03:10:46:000 0
41 Rebecca Raybould Poole Whls CC Finished A 03:13:03:000 0
42 Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished A 03:13:41:000 0
43 Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 03:14:24:000 0
44 Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Finished A 03:16:37:000 0
45 Joely Side Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished N/A 03:22:59:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Alitcia Eijssen Finished 00:02:22:000 0
2 Laura Hulsmans Finished 00:03:04:200 0
3 kylie waterreus Finished 00:03:24:200 0
4 Lenny Druyts Finished 00:03:51:000 0
5 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:04:25:700 0
6 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:04:50:700 0
7 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:05:26:900 0
8 Joely Side Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished N/A 00:06:14:000 0
9 Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:06:35:400 0
10 Keira Johnston Glasgow Riderz Finished A 00:08:35:100 0
11 Sophie Dorey Guernsey Velo Club Finished A 00:09:00:900 0
12 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports Finished A 00:09:31:700 0
13 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:09:56:400 0
14 Sarah Bradford Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:10:40:600 0
15 Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:11:00:500 0
16 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:11:24:400 0
17 Phoebe Martin Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:12:06:200 0
18 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 00:12:32:900 0
19 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:12:47:700 0
20 Bethany Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:13:30:300 0
21 Abigail Dentus Team De Ver Finished A 00:14:01:700 0
22 Rebecca Raybould Poole Whls CC Finished A 00:14:31:500 0
23 Anna Marie Hughes Prestige Velo Club Finished A 00:15:04:100 0
24 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:15:28:100 0
25 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 00:15:56:600 0
26 Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished A 00:16:21:500 0
27 Harriet Dodd Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished A 00:17:10:500 0
28 Jessica Willett Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:17:36:900 0
29 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 00:17:47:500 0
30 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 00:18:24:400 0
31 Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished A 00:19:05:500 0
32 Emily Birchall Finished 00:19:21:800 0
33 Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:20:19:800 0
34 Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:20:57:100 0
35 Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Finished A 00:21:34:800 0
36 Kirsty Boak Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:22:03:600 0
37 Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 00:22:23:700 0
38 Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 00:22:54:000 0
39 Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:23:24:400 0
40 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:24:23:600 0
41 Jessie Ansell Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:25:04:900 0
42 Maisie Duckworth Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:25:27:000 0
43 Abigail Twisk Finished 00:26:00:300 0
44 Fleur Nagengast Finished 00:26:16:600 0
45 Merte Lamberink Finished 00:26:56:700 0
46 Lotte Koehorst Finished 00:27:32:500 0
47 Paulien Koster Finished 00:27:55:500 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 03:00:12:000 6
2 Hamish Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 03:02:37:000 4
3 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 03:02:49:000 2
4 Fred Wright VC Londres Finished B 03:02:51:000 0
5 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 03:02:59:000 0
6 Tomos Owens Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished B 03:02:59:000 0
7 Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 03:03:00:000 0
8 Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 03:03:00:000 0
9 Thomas Humphrey Sportcity Velo Finished B 03:03:01:000 0
10 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 03:03:04:000 0
11 James Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 03:03:04:000 0
12 Cameron Orr Matlock CC Finished B 03:03:12:000 0
13 Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 03:03:45:000 0
14 Elliot Lassiter Swindon RC Finished B 03:03:45:000 0
15 Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished B 03:03:53:000 0
16 Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 03:04:31:000 0
17 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 03:04:35:000 0
18 Benjamin Hardwick Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 03:05:36:000 0
19 Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished B 03:05:38:000 0
20 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 03:06:23:000 0
21 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished B 03:06:46:000 0
22 Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished B 03:07:04:000 0
23 Calum Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished B 03:07:36:000 0
24 Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 03:07:43:000 0
25 Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished B 03:08:06:000 0
26 Stephen Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished B 03:08:08:000 0
27 Innes Johnston Glasgow Riderz Finished B 03:08:36:000 0
28 Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 03:08:36:000 0
29 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 03:08:36:000 0
30 Adam Botteley Bourne Whls CC Finished B 03:08:36:000 0
31 Nathan Hawthorn Eastlands Velo Finished B 03:08:36:000 0
32 Jack Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 03:08:36:000 0
33 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished B 03:08:36:000 0
34 Jordan Reed Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 03:08:36:000 0
35 Jacob Feetham Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 03:08:36:000 0
36 Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished B 03:08:39:000 0
37 Samuel Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 03:08:40:000 0
38 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 03:09:04:000 0
39 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 03:09:22:000 0
40 Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 03:09:34:000 0
41 Lewis Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished B 03:09:59:000 0
42 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 03:10:12:000 0
43 Logan Dow Stirling Bike Club Finished B 03:10:13:000 0
44 Thomas Mein MTS Cycle Sport Finished B 03:10:33:000 0
45 Josef Feiven Solihull CC Finished B 03:10:54:000 0
46 Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 03:11:04:000 0
47 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 03:11:04:000 0
48 Simon Howlett Border City Wheelers CC Finished B 03:11:11:000 0
49 Theo Modell East London Velo Finished B 03:11:36:000 0
50 Ioan Pettit Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 03:14:17:000 0
51 Maximilian Bloor Edinburgh RC Finished B 03:15:01:000 0
52 Alexander Tarlton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 03:16:19:000 0
53 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 03:16:24:000 0
54 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 03:16:32:000 0
55 William Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 03:17:31:000 0
56 Bailey Wilmot Derby Mercury RC Finished B 03:17:32:000 0
57 Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 03:19:54:000 0
58 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 03:19:15:000 0
59 Martin Whyatt Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 03:19:41:000 0
60 Twm Bryn Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 03:21:27:000 0
61 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 03:22:41:000 0
62 Jack Nash Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 03:27:04:000 0
63 Matthew Running Glasgow Riderz Finished B 03:27:30:000 0
64 Samuel Rathbone Eastlands Velo Finished B 03:27:55:000 0
65 Andrew Hathaway Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 03:30:22:000 0
66 Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 03:31:37:000 0
67 Jack Barton Furness Future Flyers Finished B 03:33:05:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 00:11:51:566 6
2 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:11:51:703 4
3 Fred Wright VC Londres Finished B 00:11:51:983 2
4 Tomos Owens Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished B 00:11:52:013 0
5 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:11:52:043 0
6 Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:11:52:244 0
7 Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:11:52:305 0
8 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 00:11:52:309 0
9 Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 00:11:52:388 0
10 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:11:52:405 0
11 Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 00:11:52:409 0
12 Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:11:52:567 0
13 Cameron Orr Matlock CC Finished B 00:11:52:653 0
14 Thomas Humphrey Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:11:52:664 0
15 Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:11:52:867 0
16 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished B 00:11:53:269 0
17 Luke Cheetham Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:11:53:300 0
18 Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished B 00:11:53:428 0
19 Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 00:11:53:470 0
20 Nathan Hawthorn Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:11:53:856 0
21 Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:11:54:197 0
22 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:11:54:306 0
23 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished B 00:11:54:436 0
24 Patrick Manning Gt Yarmouth CC Finished B 00:11:54:562 0
25 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:11:54:664 0
26 Ryan White 1st Chard Whls Finished B 00:11:54:719 0
27 James Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:11:54:916 0
28 Lewis Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:11:54:965 0
29 Theo Modell East London Velo Finished B 00:11:55:211 0
30 Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 00:11:55:364 0
31 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:11:55:708 0
32 Jordan Reed Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:11:56:063 0
33 Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:11:56:315 0
34 Jacob Feetham Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:11:56:443 0
35 Calum Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:11:56:478 0
36 Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:11:56:593 0
37 James Farrington Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:11:56:686 0
38 Elliot Lassiter Swindon RC Finished B 00:11:56:697 0
39 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 00:11:56:887 0
40 Samuel Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:11:57:209 0
41 William Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:11:57:694 0
42 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:11:57:817 0
43 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:11:57:878 0
44 Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished B 00:11:57:980 0
45 Innes Johnston Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:11:58:070 0
46 Adam Botteley Bourne Whls CC Finished B 00:11:58:203 0
47 Twm Bryn Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:11:58:643 0
48 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:11:58:669 0
49 Benjamin Hardwick Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:11:58:965 0
50 Martin Whyatt Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:11:59:534 0
51 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:11:59:695 0
52 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 00:11:59:751 0
53 Ioan Pettit Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:12:00:071 0
54 Jack Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:12:00:230 0
55 Timothy Torrie Chelmer CC Finished B 00:12:00:431 0
56 Boru Pratt McCullagh VC Londres Finished B 00:12:00:497 0
57 Simon Howlett Finished B 00:12:00:611 0
58 Bailey Wilmot Derby Mercury RC Finished B 00:12:01:459 0
59 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:12:01:669 0
60 Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:12:02:194 0
61 Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:12:06:746 0
62 Alexander Tarlton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:12:24:905 0
63 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:12:27:121 0
64 Logan Dow Stirling Bike Club Finished B 00:12:27:130 0
65 Maximilian Bloor Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:12:27:668 0
66 Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:12:41:247 0
67 Andrew Hathaway Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:12:51:480 0
68 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 00:13:06:009 0
69 Josef Feiven Solihull CC Finished B 00:13:07:489 0
70 Jack Nash Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:13:09:836 0
71 Matthew Running Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:13:10:124 0
72 Adam Aitken Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:13:28:376 0
73 Stephen Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished B 00:13:36:499 0
74 Samuel Rathbone Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:13:38:398 0
75 Jack Barton Furness Future Flyers Finished B 00:13:57:043 0
76 Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:13:57:073 0
77 Jack Mccarthy Finished 00:14:53:546 0
78 Richie Allen Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:13:37:051 0
79 Thomas Mein MTS Cycle Sport Finished B 00:13:51:603 0
Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Did not start B 0
Scott Hookway Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Did not start B 0
Joe Phillips Wolverhampton Whls Did not start B 0
Joseph Saunders Mid Devon CC Did not start B 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 02:46:54:000 6
2 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 02:51:02:000 4
3 Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 02:51:11:000 2
4 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished B 02:51:16:000 0
5 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 02:51:26:000 0
6 Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished B 02:51:29:000 0
7 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished B 02:51:30:000 0
8 Lucy Nelson Solihull CC Finished B 02:51:31:000 0
9 Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished B 02:51:31:000 0
10 Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:51:34:000 0
11 Connie Hurton Beacon Wheelers Finished B 02:51:36:000 0
12 Ellie Park Glasgow Riderz Finished B 02:51:37:000 0
13 Samantha Verrill Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 02:51:37:000 0
14 Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 02:51:38:000 0
15 Emily Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 02:51:43:000 0
16 Jayati Hine Sheffield Sports CC Finished B 02:51:47:000 0
17 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 02:51:52:000 0
18 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished B 02:51:55:000 0
19 Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 02:52:59:000 0
20 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres Finished B 02:53:02:000 0
21 Rebecca Simmons Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 02:53:08:000 0
22 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 02:53:20:000 0
23 Connie Hudson Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 02:53:21:000 0
24 Connie Hudson Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 02:53:52:000 0
25 Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 02:54:00:000 0
26 Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 02:55:06:000 0
27 Isla Rush WyndyMilla Finished B 02:55:12:000 0
28 Eleanor Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished B 02:55:29:000 0
29 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whls CC Finished B 02:56:46:000 0
30 Elain Davies Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 02:57:23:000 0
31 Laura Birchall Team Ballyhoura Finished 03:04:46:000 0
32 Jessica Watts Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 03:06:33:000 0
33 Caitlin Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 03:11:23:000 0
34 Sophie Enever Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 03:11:58:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:10:04:322 6
2 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:10:05:170 4
3 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:10:05:614 2
4 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished B 00:10:05:798 0
5 Lucy Nelson Solihull CC Finished B 00:10:06:693 0
6 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:10:07:136 0
7 Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:10:07:218 0
8 Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:10:07:434 0
9 Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished B 00:10:07:479 0
10 Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished B 00:10:07:621 0
11 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:10:07:657 0
12 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whls CC Finished B 00:10:08:216 0
13 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:10:08:413 0
14 Jessica Watts Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:10:08:612 0
15 Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:10:08:615 0
16 Ellie Park Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:10:08:732 0
17 Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 00:10:08:889 0
18 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished B 00:10:09:330 0
19 Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:10:09:629 0
20 Connie Hudson Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:10:09:795 0
21 Jayati Hine Sheffield Stars CSC Finished B 00:10:09:971 0
22 Rebecca Simmons Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:10:10:271 0
23 Georgia Hilleard Finished B 00:10:10:560 0
24 Emily Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:10:11:076 0
25 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres Finished B 00:10:11:301 0
26 Corinne Side Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:10:11:556 0
27 Connie Hurton Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:10:11:669 0
28 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:10:13:196 0
29 Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:10:14:259 0
30 Isla Rush WyndyMilla Finished B 00:10:15:335 0
31 Elain Davies Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:10:15:369 0
32 Eleanor Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:10:17:351 0
33 Laura Birchall Finished 00:10:17:641 0
34 Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:10:17:738 0
35 Caitlin Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:11:09:575 0
36 Fiona Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 00:11:14:490 0
37 Sophie Enever Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 00:11:16:433 0
Lucy Edmunds Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collin... Did not start B 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished C 01:35:54:000 6
2 Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished C 01:36:20:000 4
3 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 01:36:43:000 2
4 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished C 01:37:40:000 0
5 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished C 01:37:42:000 0
6 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 01:37:54:000 0
7 Isaac Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 01:37:57:000 0
8 Jake Norton Spalding Cycling Club Finished C 01:38:02:000 0
9 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 01:38:03:000 0
10 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:38:06:000 0
11 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:38:06:000 0
12 Alexander Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished C 01:38:06:000 0
13 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 01:38:06:000 0
14 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:38:06:000 0
15 Finlay Cooper-Oldroyd Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 01:38:10:000 0
16 William Staite Lichfield City CC Finished C 01:38:11:000 0
17 Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished C 01:38:14:000 0
18 Gabriel Banner Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 01:38:15:000 0
19 Toby Dawson Gala Cycling Club Finished C 01:38:17:000 0
20 Archie Ryan Bray Wheelers Finished 01:38:18:000 0
21 Timothy Elsmore-Martin Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished C 01:38:25:000 0
22 James Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 01:38:36:000 0
23 Reuben Orr Matlock CC Finished C 01:38:37:000 0
24 Will Ryan Bray Wheelers Finished 01:38:51:000 0
25 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 01:40:16:000 0
26 Samuel Watson Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 01:40:26:000 0
27 Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 01:40:26:000 0
28 Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished C 01:40:34:000 0
29 Fraser Elsworth West Suffolk Wheelers & Tr... Finished C 01:40:47:000 0
31 Toby Anderton Thanet RC Finished C 01:40:49:000 0
32 Charles Paige Clitheroe Bike Club Finished C 01:40:57:000 0
33 Daniel Cooper Finchley Racing Team Finished C 01:41:05:000 0
34 Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 01:41:09:000 0
36 Tristan Pilling Middleton CC Finished C 01:42:25:000 0
37 Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Finished C 01:42:36:000 0
38 Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 01:43:07:000 0
39 Adam Phillips Wolverhampton Whls Finished C 01:44:08:000 0
41 Addam Hathaway Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 01:44:58:000 0
42 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 01:45:02:000 0
43 Sorley Johnston Glasgow Riderz Finished C 01:45:20:000 0
44 Iwan Evans Towy Riders Finished C 01:46:00:000 0
46 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 01:46:57:000 0
47 James Ince Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 01:47:41:000 0
49 George Sloan VC Jubilee Finished C 01:49:43:000 0
50 Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 01:51:45:000 0
51 Thomas Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 01:52:35:000 0
52 Ethan Wilmot Derby Mercury RC Finished C 01:55:33:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:07:54:081 6
2 Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished C 00:07:54:841 4
3 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished C 00:07:54:935 2
4 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:07:55:219 0
5 Jake Norton Spalding Cycling Club Finished C 00:07:55:375 0
6 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 00:07:55:419 0
7 Eion Birchall Finished 00:07:56:254 0
8 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:07:56:282 0
9 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:07:56:295 0
10 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:07:56:490 0
11 Isaac Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:07:56:601 0
12 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished C 00:07:56:653 0
13 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:07:56:680 0
14 James Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:07:56:938 0
15 Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 00:07:56:973 0
16 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:07:57:374 0
17 Noah Charlton VC Deal Finished C 00:07:57:819 0
18 Joe Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:07:58:225 0
19 Samuel Watson Finished C 00:07:58:474 0
20 Toby Anderton Thanet RC Finished C 00:07:58:644 0
21 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:07:58:805 0
22 Charles Paige Clitheroe Bike Club Finished C 00:07:59:004 0
23 Finlay Cooper-Oldroyd Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:07:59:515 0
24 Timothy Elsmore-Martin Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished C 00:07:59:569 0
25 Alexander Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished C 00:07:59:807 0
26 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:08:00:297 0
27 Toby Dawson Gala Cycling Club Finished C 00:08:00:486 0
28 Guto Dafydd Towy Riders Finished C 00:08:00:493 0
29 Gabriel Banner Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:08:00:981 0
30 Tristan Pilling Middleton CC Finished C 00:08:01:210 0
31 Daniel Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:08:01:695 0
32 George Sloan VC Jubilee Finished C 00:08:01:939 0
33 Zach Bridges Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished C 00:08:01:950 0
34 Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:08:03:053 0
35 Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished C 00:08:03:316 0
36 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:08:07:996 0
37 Reuben Orr Matlock CC Finished C 00:08:08:649 0
38 William Staite Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:08:08:714 0
39 Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 00:08:08:900 0
40 Archie Ryan Finished 00:08:09:074 0
41 Fraser Elsworth West Suffolk Wheelers & Tr... Finished C 00:08:09:550 0
42 Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:08:10:387 0
43 James Ince Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:08:33:455 0
44 Iwan Evans Towy Riders Finished C 00:08:37:661 0
45 Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:08:37:924 0
46 Will Ryan Finished 00:08:40:453 0
47 Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:08:58:875 0
48 Sorley Johnston Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:08:59:349 0
49 Thomas Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:09:01:100 0
50 Ethan Wilmot Derby Mercury RC Finished C 00:09:11:491 0
51 Addam Hathaway Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:09:19:630 0
52 Adam Phillips Wolverhampton Whls Finished C 00:10:14:073 0
Billy Lazenby Did not start C 0
Tom Martin Herne Hill Youth CC Did not start C 0
Euan Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Did not start C 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:51:19:000 6
2 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished D 00:51:40:000 4
3 Benjamin Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished D 00:51:51:000 2
4 Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished D 00:52:04:000 0
5 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:52:12:000 0
6 Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:52:44:000 0
7 James Higham Eastlands Velo Finished D 00:52:54:000 0
8 Anna Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:53:02:000 6
9 Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:53:03:000 0
10 Daniel Holmes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished D 00:53:12:000 0
11 Iolo Dafydd Towy Riders Finished D 00:53:35:000 0
12 Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 00:53:44:000 0
13 Archie Sloan VC Jubilee Finished D 00:53:44:000 0
14 Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:53:55:000 4
15 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:54:08:000 0
16 Libby Smith Matlock CC Finished D 00:54:10:000 2
17 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:54:14:000 0
18 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:54:19:000 0
19 Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished D 00:54:20:000 0
20 Lewis Dolan Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 00:54:21:000 0
21 Max Lutz-Atkinson Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished D 00:54:39:000 0
22 Maya Teufel Tarlton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 00:54:52:000 0
23 Adam Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished D 00:55:11:000 0
24 Tyler Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished D 00:55:11:000 0
25 Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished D 00:55:21:000 0
26 Aimee Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished D 00:55:56:000 0
27 Heledd Hunt Towy Riders Finished D 00:56:23:000 0
28 Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 00:57:18:000 0
29 Kyle Braun Mossley CRT Finished D 00:57:27:000 0
30 Joe Cooper Finchley Racing Team Finished D 00:58:19:000 0
31 Alexa Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:58:28:000 0
32 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:58:45:000 0
33 Ben Norton Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 01:00:38:000 0
34 Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 01:00:40:000 0
35 Charlie Barnwell Towy Riders Finished D 01:01:29:000 0
36 Katherine Macleod Edinburgh RC Finished D 01:04:17:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:02:44:205 6
2 Benjamin Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished D 00:02:44:514 4
3 Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:02:44:743 2
4 Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished D 00:02:44:876 0
5 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:45:021 0
6 Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:02:45:161 0
7 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:45:206 0
8 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished D 00:02:45:515 0
9 Adam Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished D 00:02:45:974 0
10 Anna Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:02:46:387 6
11 Maya Teufel Tarlton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 00:02:46:611 4
12 Kyle Braun Mossley CRT Finished D 00:02:46:885 0
13 Daniel Holmes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished D 00:02:46:917 0
14 Alexa Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:02:47:386 2
15 Archie Sloan VC Jubilee Finished D 00:02:47:472 0
16 James Higham Eastlands Velo Finished D 00:02:47:646 0
17 Libby Smith Matlock CC Finished D 00:02:48:051 0
18 Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 00:02:49:164 0
19 Iolo Dafydd Towy Riders Finished D 00:02:49:581 0
20 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:02:50:140 0
21 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:51:860 0
22 Max Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished D 00:02:52:526 0
23 Lewis Dolan Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 00:02:55:943 0
24 Heledd Hunt Towy Riders Finished D 00:02:56:460 0
25 Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished D 00:02:56:581 0
26 Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 00:02:57:237 0
27 Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished D 00:02:57:280 0
28 Tyler Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished D 00:02:59:189 0
29 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:03:00:443 0
30 Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:03:00:753 0
31 Ben Norton Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 00:03:01:601 0
32 Joe Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:03:04:599 0
33 Charlie Barnwell Towy Riders Finished D 00:03:04:853 0
34 Nathan Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 00:03:05:502 0
35 Katherine Macleod Edinburgh RC Finished D 00:03:05:566 0
36 Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:03:14:018 0
37 Aimee Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished D 00:04:27:882 0
Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Did not start C 0
Samuel Kendall Liverpool Century RC Did not start D 0
Flynn Robinson Thanet RC Did not start D 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 00:44:58:000 6
2 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:45:38:000 4
3 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:45:51:000 2
4 Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 00:46:00:000 6
5 Louis Swindell Matlock CC Finished E 00:46:06:000 0
6 Xavier Teece-Round West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:46:39:000 0
7 Thomas Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:46:43:000 0
8 Euan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished E 00:46:44:000 0
9 Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished E 00:47:12:000 4
10 Jake Parker TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished E 00:47:38:000 0
11 James Brown Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:47:56:000 0
12 Daniel Lloyd San Fairy Ann CC Finished E 00:48:02:000 0
13 Freya Evans Towy Riders Finished E 00:49:29:000 2
14 Joseph Hadsley Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished E 00:50:03:000 0
15 Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 00:50:17:000 0
16 Garan Jones Towy Riders Finished E 00:50:21:000 0
17 Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:50:36:000 0
18 Deetry Jarrett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 00:50:39:000 0
19 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:50:59:000 0
20 Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished E 00:52:48:000 0
21 Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:53:22:000 0
22 Isabel Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:56:35:000 0
24 Saul Ashton Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished E 00:56:54:000 0
25 Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:57:08:000 0
26 Ethan Grimshaw Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:58:38:000 0
27 Joel Hurt Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 00:58:55:000 0
28 Cian Evans Towy Riders Finished E 01:00:10:000 0
29 Trayden Jarrett Finished E 01:00:58:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 00:03:01:553 6
2 Xavier Teece-Round West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:03:05:145 4
3 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:03:05:188 2
4 Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 00:03:05:893 6
5 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:03:06:094 0
6 Euan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished E 00:03:06:320 0
7 James Brown Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:03:08:565 0
8 Daniel Lloyd San Fairy Ann CC Finished E 00:03:09:186 0
9 Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:03:09:483 0
10 Thomas Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:03:09:681 0
11 Louis Swindell Matlock CC Finished E 00:03:09:844 0
12 Joseph Hadsley Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished E 00:03:10:445 0
13 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:03:17:053 0
14 Garan Jones Towy Riders Finished E 00:03:18:413 0
15 Jake Parker Towy Riders Finished E 00:03:18:712 0
16 Freya Evans Towy Riders Finished E 00:03:18:916 4
17 Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished E 00:03:19:249 2
18 Deetry Jarrett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 00:03:21:174 0
19 Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:03:22:330 0
20 Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 00:03:23:994 0
21 Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished E 00:03:25:191 0
22 Joel Hurt Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 00:03:29:030 0
23 Isabel Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:03:49:358 0
24 Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:03:52:424 0
25 Cian Evans Towy Riders Finished E 00:03:58:455 0
26 Trayden Jarrett Finished E 00:03:58:470 0
27 Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished E 00:04:11:642 0
28 Ethan Grimshaw Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:04:13:382 0
29 Saul Ashton Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished E 00:04:34:359 0
30 Adam Lea A5 Rangers CC Finished E 0
31 Maxwell Robinson Thanet RC Finished E 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:57:36:500 6
2 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 00:57:36:700 4
3 James Ireson Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:57:36:900 2
4 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:57:36:900 0
5 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:57:36:900 0
6 Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:57:36:900 0
7 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:57:37:000 0
8 David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A 00:57:37:100 0
9 Stuart Balfour Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 00:57:37:100 0
10 Thomas Weeds Derby Mercury RC Finished A 00:57:37:200 0
11 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 00:57:37:300 0
12 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:57:37:500 0
13 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:57:37:500 0
14 Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Finished A 00:57:37:600 0
15 Oscar Williamson Mossley CRT Finished A 00:57:37:600 0
16 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 00:57:38:100 0
17 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:57:38:300 0
18 Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:57:38:400 0
19 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:57:38:500 0
20 Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 00:57:38:600 0
21 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:57:38:700 0
22 Tim James Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:57:39:000 0
23 Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A 00:57:39:200 0
24 Rian Hill Classic Racing Team Finished A 00:57:39:300 0
25 Dion Mccarthy Finished 00:57:39:600 0
26 Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 00:57:40:000 0
27 William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:57:40:000 0
28 Cameron Gutteridge Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:57:40:200 0
29 Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished A 00:57:40:200 0
30 Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:57:40:300 0
31 Marcus Burnett Club Corley Cycles Finished A 00:57:40:300 0
32 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:57:40:400 0
33 Max Spedding Birkenhead North End CC Finished A 00:57:40:400 0
34 Calum Anderton Motivo.cc Finished A 00:57:40:500 0
35 Oliver Cliff VC Londres Finished A 00:57:40:700 0
36 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:57:41:000 0
37 Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:57:41:000 0
38 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:57:41:000 0
39 Joseph Baldwin Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:57:41:400 0
40 Callum McBrearty Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:57:41:500 0
41 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:57:41:600 0
42 Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:57:41:700 0
43 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:57:41:700 0
44 Robert Armstrong Epic Cycles RC Finished A 00:57:42:300 0
45 Ralf Hodgson Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:57:42:500 0
46 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:57:43:100 0
47 Max Bergin VC Londres Finished A 00:57:43:900 0
48 George Jary VC Londres Finished A 00:57:44:400 0
49 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:57:44:600 0
50 Charlie Critchley Southport CC Finished A 00:57:44:600 0
51 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:57:44:700 0
52 Robert Gray Clifton CC Finished A 00:57:44:800 0
53 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:57:45:600 0
54 Jordan Mooney Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:57:46:200 0
55 Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A 00:57:51:200 0
56 John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:58:40:300 0
57 Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:58:56:100 0
58 Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A 00:59:19:300 0
59 Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 00:59:31:500 0
60 Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:59:31:800 0
61 Alex Evans Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:59:46:500 0
62 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:57:48:200 0
63 Joe Mann Derwentside CC Finished A 00:58:24:700 0
64 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 00:58:42:500 0
65 Tom Bicknell Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished A 00:59:31:500 0
66 Samuel Rees Cardiff JIF Finished A 00:57:45:300 0
67 Reece Player Mossley CRT Finished A 00:58:07:200 0
68 Kinsey McIlquham Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:59:32:600 0
69 Thomas Figgins Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:58:54:400 0
Hisham Al-Ramah VC Londres Did not finish A 00:58:08:005 0
Daniel Chytil Did not start 0
Sebastian Dickens Mid Devon CC Did not finish A 00:46:12:008 0
Matthew Gibbs Cardiff Ajax CC Did not start A 0
Cameron Heritage Holme Valley Whls Did not finish N/A 00:46:12:001 0
Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Did not start A 0
Harry Lock Cardiff Ajax CC Did not start A 0
Martin Mida Did not start 0
Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Did not start A 0
Ryan Phillips Wolverhampton Whls Did not start A 0
Jirí  Sana Did not start 0
Keir Smith Aire Valley Racing Team Did not start A 0
Matyás  Strupek Did not start 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:50:28:598 6
2 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 00:50:28:885 4
3 Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:50:29:018 2
4 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:50:29:127 0
5 Fleur Nagengast Finished 00:50:29:493 0
6 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 00:50:29:622 0
7 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 00:50:29:644 0
8 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:50:29:753 0
9 Paulien Koster Finished 00:50:29:885 0
10 Lenny Druyts Finished 00:50:30:029 0
11 Jessica Willett Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:50:30:098 0
12 Abigail Dentus Team De Ver Finished A 00:50:30:381 0
13 Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:50:30:452 0
14 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports Finished A 00:50:30:759 0
15 Abigail Van Twisk WXC World Racing Finished A 00:50:30:840 0
16 Merte Lamberink Finished 00:50:30:913 0
17 Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:50:30:915 0
18 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:50:30:958 0
19 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:50:31:106 0
20 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:50:31:120 0
21 Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 00:50:31:402 0
22 Kirsty Boak Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:50:31:597 0
23 Bethany Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:50:31:671 0
24 Anna Marie Hughes Prestige Velo Club Finished A 00:50:31:852 0
25 Emily Birchall Finished 00:50:32:120 0
26 Alitcia Eijssen Finished 00:50:32:264 0
27 Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:50:32:267 0
28 Maisie Duckworth Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:50:32:593 0
29 Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished A 00:50:32:674 0
30 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:50:32:821 0
31 Laura Hulsmans Finished 00:50:32:942 0
32 kylie waterreus Finished 00:50:33:419 0
33 Sarah Bradford Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:50:33:587 0
34 Jessie Ansell Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:50:33:591 0
35 Sophie Dorey Guernsey Velo Club Finished A 00:50:33:619 0
36 Lotte Koehorst Finished 00:50:33:915 0
37 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 00:50:33:970 0
38 Phoebe Martin Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:50:34:139 0
39 Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:50:34:397 0
40 Rebecca Raybould Poole Whls CC Finished A 00:50:34:434 0
41 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:51:37:164 0
42 Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 00:52:14:335 0
43 Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Finished A 00:52:58:568 0
44 Joely Side Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished N/A 00:52:58:195 0
45 Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished A 00:52:59:623 0
46 Keira Johnston Glasgow Riderz Finished A 00:52:59:871 0
47 Harriet Dodd Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished A 00:50:41:143 0
Ema Cetkovska Did not start 0
Jana  Czeczinkarova Did not start 0
Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not start A 0
Veronika Penconkova Did not start 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 00:46:22:333 6
2 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:46:22:335 4
3 Fred Wright VC Londres Finished B 00:46:22:637 2
4 Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 00:46:22:655 0
5 Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 00:46:22:722 0
6 Tomos Owens Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished B 00:46:22:749 0
7 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:46:22:838 0
8 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 00:46:22:865 0
9 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:46:22:865 0
10 Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:46:22:932 0
11 Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:46:22:968 0
12 Thomas Humphrey Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:46:23:289 0
13 Cameron Orr Matlock CC Finished B 00:46:23:465 0
14 Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 00:46:23:818 0
15 Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:46:23:857 0
16 Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished B 00:46:23:869 0
17 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished B 00:46:23:935 0
18 Calum Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:46:24:009 0
19 Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:46:24:076 0
20 Luke Cheetham Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:46:24:097 0
21 Ryan White 1st Chard Whls Finished B 00:46:24:318 0
22 Theo Modell East London Velo Finished B 00:46:24:461 0
23 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:46:24:603 0
24 James Farrington Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:46:24:717 0
25 Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:46:24:725 0
26 Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:46:24:777 0
27 Patrick Manning Gt Yarmouth CC Finished B 00:46:24:875 0
28 Benjamin Hardwick Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:46:24:902 0
29 Nathan Hawthorn Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:46:25:118 0
30 Stephen Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished B 00:46:25:131 0
31 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:46:25:298 0
32 James Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:46:25:312 0
33 Samuel Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:46:25:316 0
34 Jacob Feetham Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:46:25:613 0
35 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:46:25:782 0
36 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished B 00:46:25:802 0
37 Jordan Reed Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:46:25:889 0
38 Thomas Mein MTS Cycle Sport Finished B 00:46:25:942 0
39 Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:46:26:103 0
40 Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:46:26:474 0
41 Innes Johnston Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:46:26:500 0
42 Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 00:46:26:541 0
43 Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished B 00:46:26:910 0
44 Josef Feiven Solihull CC Finished B 00:46:27:132 0
45 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 00:46:27:548 0
46 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 00:46:28:297 0
47 Adam Botteley Bourne Whls CC Finished B 00:46:28:401 0
48 Timothy Torrie Chelmer CC Finished B 00:46:28:733 0
49 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:46:28:974 0
50 Elliot Lassiter Swindon RC Finished B 00:46:29:152 0
51 Jack Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:46:29:648 0
52 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:46:31:204 0
53 Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:46:32:174 0
54 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:48:38:405 0
55 Lewis Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:48:38:740 0
56 Martin Whyatt Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:48:38:847 0
57 William Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:48:56:346 0
58 Boru Pratt McCullagh VC Londres Finished B 00:48:56:630 0
59 Simon Howlett Finished B 00:48:57:947 0
60 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:49:03:161 0
61 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 00:46:31:038 0
62 Maximilian Bloor Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:46:31:467 0
63 Ioan Pettit Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:46:32:468 0
64 Alexander Tarlton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:46:34:188 0
65 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:46:34:591 0
66 Logan Dow Stirling Bike Club Finished B 00:46:39:227 0
67 Twm Bryn Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:46:56:516 0
68 Bailey Wilmot Derby Mercury RC Finished B 00:47:59:699 0
69 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:48:57:333 0
70 Jack Nash Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:46:21:590 0
71 Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:46:21:769 0
72 Matthew Running Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:46:22:105 0
73 Samuel Rathbone Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:46:22:673 0
74 Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:47:19:761 0
75 Andrew Hathaway Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:48:41:621 0
76 Jack Barton Furness Future Flyers Finished B 00:49:16:017 0
Adam Aitken Mid Shropshire Wheelers Did not finish B 00:07:34:106 0
Richie Allen Speedflex Race Team Did not finish B 00:26:33:193 0
Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Did not start B 0
Scott Hookway Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Did not start B 0
Jack Mccarthy Did not start 0
Joe Phillips Wolverhampton Whls Did not start B 0
Joseph Saunders Mid Devon CC Did not start B 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:39:46:828 6
2 Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:39:46:949 4
3 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:39:46:977 2
4 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:39:47:421 0
5 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished B 00:39:47:672 0
6 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:39:47:989 0
7 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished B 00:39:48:318 0
8 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:39:48:443 0
9 Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished B 00:39:48:528 0
10 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:39:48:533 0
11 Ellie Park Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:39:48:636 0
12 Lucy Nelson Solihull CC Finished B 00:39:48:678 0
13 Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:39:48:740 0
14 Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 00:39:48:776 0
15 Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:39:48:797 0
16 Jessica Watts Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:39:48:807 0
17 Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished B 00:39:49:015 0
18 Jayati Hine Sheffield Stars CSC Finished B 00:39:49:021 0
19 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whls CC Finished B 00:39:49:041 0
20 Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:39:49:209 0
21 Connie Hurton Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:39:49:326 0
22 Georgia Hilleard Finished B 00:39:49:412 0
23 Emily Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:39:49:567 0
24 Corinne Side Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:39:49:917 0
25 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres Finished B 00:39:50:242 0
26 Rebecca Simmons Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:39:50:718 0
27 Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:39:51:010 0
28 Eleanor Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:39:51:411 0
29 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:39:52:044 0
30 Laura Birchall Finished 00:39:53:225 0
31 Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:39:53:500 0
32 Elain Davies Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:39:55:985 0
33 Isla Rush WyndyMilla Finished B 00:39:56:700 0
34 Connie Hudson Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:41:29:267 0
35 Caitlin Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:41:33:487 0
36 Sophie Enever Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 00:41:41:691 0
37 Fiona Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 00:40:53:614 0
Lucy Edmunds Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collin... Did not start B 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:27:30:900 6
2 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished C 00:27:31:200 4
3 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished C 00:27:32:000 2
4 Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished C 00:27:32:000 0
5 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 00:27:32:000 0
6 Isaac Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:27:32:400 0
7 Finlay Cooper-Oldroyd Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:27:32:400 0
8 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:27:32:400 0
9 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:27:32:900 0
10 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:27:33:000 0
11 Eion Birchall Finished 00:27:33:000 0
12 Joe Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:27:33:000 0
13 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:27:33:000 0
14 Jake Norton Spalding Cycling Club Finished C 00:27:33:100 0
15 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:27:33:200 0
16 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:27:33:300 0
17 Adam Phillips Wolverhampton Whls Finished C 00:27:33:400 0
18 Samuel Watson Finished C 00:27:33:800 0
19 Guto Dafydd Towy Riders Finished C 00:27:33:900 0
20 Charles Paige Clitheroe Bike Club Finished C 00:27:34:100 0
21 Noah Charlton VC Deal Finished C 00:27:34:200 0
22 Addam Hathaway Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:27:34:600 0
23 Will Ryan Finished 00:27:34:900 0
24 Reuben Orr Matlock CC Finished C 00:27:35:200 0
25 Timothy Elsmore-Martin Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished C 00:27:35:300 0
26 Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 00:27:35:400 0
27 Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 00:27:35:800 0
28 Archie Ryan Finished 00:27:35:900 0
29 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:27:36:300 0
30 George Sloan VC Jubilee Finished C 00:27:36:500 0
31 William Staite Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:27:36:600 0
32 Gabriel Banner Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:27:36:900 0
33 Tristan Pilling Middleton CC Finished C 00:27:37:100 0
34 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:27:37:400 0
35 Fraser Elsworth West Suffolk Wheelers & Tr... Finished C 00:27:37:600 0
36 Alexander Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished C 00:27:37:700 0
37 Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:27:37:900 0
38 Toby Dawson Gala Cycling Club Finished C 00:27:38:000 0
39 Daniel Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:27:38:200 0
40 Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished C 00:27:38:300 0
41 Toby Anderton Thanet RC Finished C 00:27:39:600 0
42 James Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:27:41:100 0
43 James Ince Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:29:21:600 0
44 Joe Pidcock Finished 00:29:25:000 0
45 Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:29:25:300 0
46 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:30:34:900 0
47 Iwan Evans Towy Riders Finished C 00:28:11:700 0
48 Sorley Johnston Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:28:12:200 0
49 Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:28:24:200 0
50 Ethan Wilmot Derby Mercury RC Finished C 00:28:46:700 0
51 Thomas Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:28:49:700 0
Zach Bridges Newport Olympic Cycling Club Did not finish C 00:08:00:900 0
Billy Lazenby Did not start C 0
Tom Martin Herne Hill Youth CC Did not start C 0
Euan Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Did not start C 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:14:33:746 6
2 Benjamin Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished D 00:14:34:108 4
3 Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:14:34:395 2
4 Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:14:34:650 0
5 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:14:34:819 0
6 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished D 00:14:35:265 0
7 Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished D 00:14:35:499 0
8 James Higham Eastlands Velo Finished D 00:14:36:032 0
9 Daniel Holmes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished D 00:14:36:347 0
10 Anna Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:14:36:867 6
11 Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:14:38:092 4
12 Archie Sloan VC Jubilee Finished D 00:14:38:138 0
13 Iolo Dafydd Towy Riders Finished D 00:14:39:190 0
14 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:15:11:468 0
15 Lewis Dolan Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 00:15:11:496 0
16 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:15:11:865 0
17 Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 00:15:12:003 0
18 Maya Teufel Tarlton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 00:15:12:060 2
19 Libby Smith Matlock CC Finished D 00:15:12:192 0
20 Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 00:15:12:746 0
21 Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished D 00:15:14:294 0
22 Aimee Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished D 00:15:14:420 0
23 Max Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished D 00:15:15:156 0
24 Tyler Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished D 00:15:51:413 0
25 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:15:58:212 0
26 Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:16:00:047 0
27 Heledd Hunt Towy Riders Finished D 00:16:01:159 0
28 Joe Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:16:02:538 0
29 Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished D 00:16:05:536 0
30 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:16:42:028 0
31 Adam Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished D 00:16:47:929 0
32 Nathan Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 00:16:56:543 0
33 Charlie Barnwell Towy Riders Finished D 00:16:58:256 0
34 Ben Norton Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 00:17:05:762 0
35 Katherine Macleod Edinburgh RC Finished D 00:17:50:875 0
36 Kyle Braun Mossley CRT Finished D 00:15:58:648 0
37 Alexa Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:17:27:017 0
Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Did not start C 0
Samuel Kendall Liverpool Century RC Did not start D 0
Flynn Robinson Thanet RC Did not start D 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 00:12:50:088 6
2 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:12:50:350 4
3 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:12:50:946 2
4 Louis Swindell Matlock CC Finished E 00:12:51:664 0
5 Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 00:12:52:956 6
6 Euan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished E 00:13:15:313 0
7 Garan Jones Towy Riders Finished E 00:13:16:047 0
8 Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished E 00:13:16:342 4
9 Daniel Lloyd San Fairy Ann CC Finished E 00:13:17:946 0
10 Joseph Hadsley Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished E 00:13:18:646 0
11 Thomas Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:13:23:602 0
12 Xavier Teece-Round West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:13:26:675 0
13 Jake Parker Towy Riders Finished E 00:13:41:148 0
14 Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 00:13:44:380 0
15 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:13:46:056 0
16 James Brown Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:13:51:575 0
17 Freya Evans Towy Riders Finished E 00:14:12:874 2
18 Deetry Jarrett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 00:14:21:353 0
19 Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:15:07:338 0
20 Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished E 00:15:08:684 0
21 Isabel Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:15:24:648 0
22 Saul Ashton Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished E 00:15:37:596 0
23 Ethan Grimshaw Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:15:41:639 0
24 Joel Hurt Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 00:15:43:259 0
25 Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:15:52:867 0
26 Trayden Jarrett Finished E 00:16:45:305 0
27 Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:13:24:745 0
Cian Evans Towy Riders Did not finish E 0
Adam Lea A5 Rangers CC Did not start E 0
Maxwell Robinson Thanet RC Did not start E 0
Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Did not start E 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:35:44:400 6
2 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:35:44:500 4
3 Thomas Weeds Derby Mercury RC Finished A 00:35:44:600 2
4 Stuart Balfour Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 00:35:44:900 0
5 William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:35:45:000 0
6 Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 00:35:45:000 0
7 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:35:45:100 0
8 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:35:45:200 0
9 James Ireson Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:35:45:200 0
10 Calum Anderton Motivo.cc Finished A 00:35:45:200 0
11 Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:35:45:300 0
12 Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:35:45:300 0
13 Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished A 00:35:45:400 0
14 Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A 00:35:45:400 0
15 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:35:45:500 0
16 John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:35:45:500 0
17 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 00:35:45:500 0
18 Cameron Gutteridge Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:35:45:600 0
19 Marcus Burnett Club Corley Cycles Finished A 00:35:45:700 0
20 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 00:35:45:800 0
21 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:35:45:800 0
22 Hisham Al-Ramah VC Londres Finished A 00:35:46:000 0
23 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:35:46:000 0
24 Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 00:35:46:000 0
25 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:35:46:100 0
26 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 00:35:46:100 0
27 Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Finished A 00:35:46:200 0
28 Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A 00:35:46:300 0
29 Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:35:46:300 0
30 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:35:46:300 0
31 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:35:46:500 0
32 Sebastian Dickens Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:35:46:500 0
33 Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 00:35:46:500 0
34 Tim James Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:35:46:600 0
35 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:35:46:700 0
36 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:35:46:800 0
37 Callum McBrearty Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:35:46:900 0
38 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:35:46:900 0
39 Oscar Williamson Mossley CRT Finished A 00:35:47:100 0
40 Thomas Figgins Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:35:47:200 0
41 Max Spedding Birkenhead North End CC Finished A 00:35:47:300 0
42 Rian Hill Classic Racing Team Finished A 00:35:47:400 0
43 Tom Bicknell Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished A 00:35:47:600 0
44 Ralf Hodgson Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:35:47:600 0
45 George Jary VC Londres Finished A 00:35:47:900 0
46 Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:35:48:200 0
47 Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:35:48:500 0
48 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:35:48:900 0
49 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:35:48:900 0
50 Max Bergin VC Londres Finished A 00:35:49:200 0
51 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:35:49:300 0
52 Robert Gray Clifton CC Finished A 00:35:49:300 0
53 Robert Armstrong Epic Cycles RC Finished A 00:35:49:600 0
54 Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:35:50:000 0
55 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:35:50:200 0
56 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:35:50:500 0
57 Joe Mann Derwentside CC Finished A 00:35:56:600 0
58 Oliver Cliff VC Londres Finished A 00:36:21:300 0
59 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:36:21:400 0
60 David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A 00:36:24:900 0
61 Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A 00:36:25:100 0
62 Jordan Mooney Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:36:58:900 0
63 Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:35:56:000 0
64 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 00:35:56:300 0
65 Reece Player Mossley CRT Finished A 00:36:15:400 0
66 Joseph Baldwin Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:36:15:500 0
67 Dion Mccarthy Finished 00:36:15:900 0
68 Kinsey McIlquham Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:36:16:700 0
69 Charlie Critchley Southport CC Finished A 00:36:42:500 0
Daniel Chytil Did not start 0
Alex Evans Speedflex Race Team Did not finish A 00:30:36:008 0
Matthew Gibbs Cardiff Ajax CC Did not start A 0
Cameron Heritage Holme Valley Whls Did not start N/A 0
Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Did not start A 0
Harry Lock Cardiff Ajax CC Did not start A 0
Martin Mida Did not start 0
Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Did not start A 0
Ryan Phillips Wolverhampton Whls Did not start A 0
Samuel Rees Cardiff JIF Did not finish A 00:23:16:009 0
Jirí Sana Did not start 0
Keir Smith Aire Valley Racing Team Did not start A 0
Matyás Strupek Did not start 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:30:08:771 6
2 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 00:30:09:210 4
3 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 00:30:09:228 2
4 Fleur Nagengast Finished 00:30:09:438 0
5 Abigail Dentus Team De Ver Finished A 00:30:09:467 0
6 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:30:09:512 0
7 Paulien Koster Finished 00:30:09:584 0
8 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 00:30:09:599 0
9 Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:30:09:720 0
10 Merte Lamberink Finished 00:30:09:855 0
11 Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 00:30:09:876 0
12 Alitcia Eijssen Finished 00:30:09:884 0
13 Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:30:10:143 0
14 Abigail Van Twisk WXC World Racing Finished A 00:30:10:174 0
15 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:30:10:235 0
16 Kirsty Boak Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:30:10:270 0
17 Jessie Ansell Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:30:10:364 0
18 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:30:10:437 0
19 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:30:10:620 0
20 Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished A 00:30:10:642 0
21 Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:30:10:746 0
22 Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:30:10:898 0
23 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 00:30:10:996 0
24 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:30:11:078 0
25 Lenny Druyts Finished 00:30:11:289 0
26 Jessica Willett Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:30:11:307 0
27 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:30:11:341 0
28 Rebecca Raybould Poole Whls CC Finished A 00:30:11:343 0
29 Bethany Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:30:11:501 0
30 Anna Marie Hughes Prestige Velo Club Finished A 00:30:11:612 0
31 Philippa Samphier Stirling Bike Club Finished A 00:30:11:838 0
32 Sarah Bradford Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:30:11:839 0
33 Lotte Koehorst Finished 00:30:11:903 0
34 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports Finished A 00:30:12:004 0
35 Laura Hulsmans Finished 00:30:12:051 0
36 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:30:12:231 0
37 Phoebe Martin Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:30:12:235 0
38 Maisie Duckworth Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:30:12:314 0
39 Emily Birchall Finished 00:30:12:360 0
40 kylie waterreus Finished 00:30:12:498 0
41 Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:30:13:348 0
42 Sophie Dorey Guernsey Velo Club Finished A 00:30:14:439 0
43 Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 00:30:14:667 0
44 Keira Johnston Glasgow Riderz Finished A 00:30:14:940 0
45 Harriet Dodd Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished A 00:30:15:494 0
46 Joely Side Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished N/A 00:30:16:915 0
47 Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Finished A 00:30:13:443 0
Ema Cetkovska Did not start 0
Jana  Czeczinkarova Did not start 0
Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not start A 0
Veronika Penconkova Did not start 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 00:30:47:918 6
2 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:30:48:115 4
3 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 00:30:48:172 2
4 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:30:48:216 0
5 Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 00:30:48:294 0
6 Tomos Owens Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Finished B 00:30:48:310 0
7 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished B 00:30:48:400 0
8 Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:30:48:461 0
9 Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 00:30:48:476 0
10 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:30:48:493 0
11 Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished B 00:30:48:531 0
12 Thomas Humphrey Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:30:48:575 0
13 Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:30:48:579 0
14 Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:30:48:622 0
15 Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:30:48:799 0
16 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:30:48:875 0
17 Patrick Manning Gt Yarmouth CC Finished B 00:30:48:906 0
18 Cameron Orr Matlock CC Finished B 00:30:48:923 0
19 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:30:48:931 0
20 Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:30:48:957 0
21 Nathan Hawthorn Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:30:48:981 0
22 Benjamin Hardwick Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:30:49:082 0
23 James Farrington Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:30:49:105 0
24 Samuel Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:30:49:124 0
25 Ryan White 1st Chard Whls Finished B 00:30:49:166 0
26 Calum Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:30:49:282 0
27 William Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:30:49:296 0
28 Elliot Lassiter Swindon RC Finished B 00:30:49:334 0
29 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 00:30:49:397 0
30 James Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:30:49:459 0
31 Stephen Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished B 00:30:49:460 0
32 Jordan Reed Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:30:49:543 0
33 Fred Wright VC Londres Finished B 00:30:49:572 0
34 Jacob Feetham Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:30:49:640 0
35 Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:30:49:642 0
36 Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished B 00:30:49:691 0
37 Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:30:49:716 0
38 Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:30:49:729 0
39 Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 00:30:49:862 0
40 Logan Dow Stirling Bike Club Finished B 00:30:49:895 0
41 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished B 00:30:50:078 0
42 Simon Howlett Finished B 00:30:50:209 0
43 Josef Feiven Solihull CC Finished B 00:30:50:399 0
44 Ioan Pettit Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:30:50:426 0
45 Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 00:30:50:477 0
46 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 00:30:50:901 0
47 Innes Johnston Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:30:51:161 0
48 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:30:51:217 0
49 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:30:51:227 0
50 Adam Botteley Bourne Whls CC Finished B 00:30:51:386 0
51 Timothy Torrie Chelmer CC Finished B 00:30:51:428 0
52 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:30:51:434 0
53 Thomas Mein MTS Cycle Sport Finished B 00:30:51:542 0
54 Alexander Tarlton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:30:51:742 0
55 Lewis Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:30:52:056 0
56 Jack Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:30:52:145 0
57 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:30:52:186 0
58 Martin Whyatt Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:30:52:322 0
59 Bailey Wilmot Derby Mercury RC Finished B 00:30:53:071 0
60 Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:30:53:572 0
61 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:30:54:669 0
62 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:30:49:563 0
63 Boru Pratt McCullagh VC Londres Finished B 00:30:50:599 0
64 Maximilian Bloor Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:30:51:054 0
65 Matthew Running Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:30:55:280 0
66 Jack Barton Furness Future Flyers Finished B 00:30:55:419 0
67 Samuel Rathbone Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:30:56:385 0
68 Jack Nash Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:31:00:202 0
69 Joseph Rees Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:31:17:541 0
70 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 00:32:12:872 0
71 Andrew Hathaway Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:32:14:554 0
72 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:32:16:769 0
Adam Aitken Mid Shropshire Wheelers Did not start B 0
Richie Allen Speedflex Race Team Did not start B 0
Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Did not start B 0
Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Did not finish B 00:13:21:918 0
Twm Bryn Marsh Tracks Race Team Did not finish B 00:13:23:525 0
Luke Cheetham Eastlands Velo Did not finish B 00:13:22:646 0
Scott Hookway Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Did not start B 0
Jack Mccarthy Did not start 0
Theo Modell East London Velo Did not finish B 00:13:22:373 0
Joe Phillips Wolverhampton Whls Did not start B 0
Joseph Saunders Mid Devon CC Did not start B 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:32:09:916 6
2 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:32:09:926 4
3 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:32:09:997 2
4 Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:32:10:581 0
5 Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished B 00:32:10:784 0
6 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished B 00:32:10:874 0
7 Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished B 00:32:10:928 0
8 Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 00:32:11:171 0
9 Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:32:11:202 0
10 Lucy Nelson Solihull CC Finished B 00:32:11:273 0
11 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:32:11:276 0
12 Ellie Park Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:32:11:285 0
13 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whls CC Finished B 00:32:11:300 0
14 Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:32:11:471 0
15 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:32:11:472 0
16 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished B 00:32:11:475 0
17 Georgia Hilleard Finished B 00:32:11:545 0
18 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres Finished B 00:32:11:743 0
19 Connie Hudson Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:32:11:764 0
20 Rebecca Simmons Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:32:11:827 0
21 Jayati Hine Sheffield Stars CSC Finished B 00:32:11:974 0
22 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:32:12:071 0
23 Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:32:12:285 0
24 Eleanor Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:32:12:322 0
25 Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:32:12:330 0
26 Jessica Watts Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:32:12:419 0
27 Emily Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:32:12:610 0
28 Corinne Side Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:32:12:775 0
29 Connie Hurton Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:32:12:806 0
30 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:32:13:052 0
31 Elain Davies Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:32:13:058 0
32 Isla Rush WyndyMilla Finished B 00:32:13:084 0
33 Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:32:13:100 0
34 Fiona Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 00:32:14:436 0
35 Caitlin Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:32:14:812 0
36 Sophie Enever Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 00:32:14:960 0
37 Laura Birchall Finished 00:32:19:882 0
Lucy Edmunds Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collin... Did not start B 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:17:13:543 6
2 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:17:14:414 4
3 Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished C 00:17:14:501 2
4 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished C 00:17:14:688 0
5 Jake Norton Spalding Cycling Club Finished C 00:17:15:021 0
6 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished C 00:17:15:408 0
7 Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 00:17:15:509 0
8 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:17:15:664 0
9 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:17:16:246 0
10 Reuben Orr Matlock CC Finished C 00:17:16:305 0
11 Gabriel Banner Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:17:16:419 0
12 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:17:16:457 0
13 Will Ryan Finished 00:17:16:544 0
14 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 00:17:16:546 0
15 Finlay Cooper-Oldroyd Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:17:16:613 0
16 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:17:16:725 0
17 Adam Phillips Wolverhampton Whls Finished C 00:17:16:806 0
18 Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 00:17:16:831 0
19 Isaac Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:17:16:861 0
20 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:17:16:919 0
21 Joe Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:17:16:934 0
22 Samuel Watson Finished C 00:17:17:012 0
23 Charles Paige Clitheroe Bike Club Finished C 00:17:17:023 0
24 Timothy Elsmore-Martin Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished C 00:17:17:120 0
25 Archie Ryan Finished 00:17:17:123 0
26 James Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:17:17:208 0
27 William Staite Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:17:17:338 0
28 Daniel Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:17:17:621 0
29 Iwan Evans Towy Riders Finished C 00:17:17:667 0
30 Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:17:18:038 0
31 Noah Charlton VC Deal Finished C 00:17:18:128 0
32 Alexander Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished C 00:17:18:361 0
33 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:17:18:377 0
34 Guto Dafydd Towy Riders Finished C 00:17:18:562 0
35 Fraser Elsworth West Suffolk Wheelers & Tr... Finished C 00:17:18:609 0
36 Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished C 00:17:18:784 0
37 Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:17:18:889 0
38 Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:17:19:207 0
39 Toby Anderton Thanet RC Finished C 00:17:19:401 0
40 Addam Hathaway Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:17:19:658 0
41 Tristan Pilling Middleton CC Finished C 00:17:20:302 0
42 Toby Dawson Gala Cycling Club Finished C 00:17:20:688 0
43 Zach Bridges Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished C 00:17:20:918 0
44 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:17:21:479 0
45 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:17:30:873 0
46 James Ince Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:18:52:776 0
47 Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:17:13:992 0
48 Thomas Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:17:15:443 0
49 Sorley Johnston Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:17:15:705 0
50 Ethan Wilmot Derby Mercury RC Finished C 00:18:21:915 0
Eion Birchall Did not start 0
Billy Lazenby Did not start C 0
Tom Martin Herne Hill Youth CC Did not start C 0
George Sloan VC Jubilee Did not finish C 00:04:14:470 0
Euan Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Did not start C 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:11:26:661 6
2 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished D 00:11:26:852 4
3 Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished D 00:11:26:999 2
4 Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:11:27:208 0
5 Benjamin Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished D 00:11:27:385 0
6 Iolo Dafydd Towy Riders Finished D 00:11:27:431 0
7 Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:11:27:571 0
8 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:11:27:664 0
9 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:11:27:778 0
10 Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:11:27:819 6
11 Adam Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished D 00:11:27:832 0
12 Anna Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:11:27:875 4
13 Kyle Braun Mossley CRT Finished D 00:11:28:022 0
14 James Higham Eastlands Velo Finished D 00:11:28:244 0
15 Daniel Holmes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished D 00:11:28:633 0
16 Archie Sloan VC Jubilee Finished D 00:11:28:884 0
17 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:11:29:247 0
18 Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished D 00:11:29:308 2
19 Alexa Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:11:29:728 0
20 Heledd Hunt Towy Riders Finished D 00:11:29:911 0
21 Lachlan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished D 00:11:30:285 0
22 Maya Teufel Tarlton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 00:11:30:340 0
23 Lewis Dolan Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 00:11:30:590 0
24 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:11:30:868 0
25 Aimee Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished D 00:11:31:215 0
26 Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished D 00:11:31:538 0
27 Tyler Lloyd Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished D 00:11:32:467 0
28 Max Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished D 00:11:32:751 0
29 Libby Smith Matlock CC Finished D 00:11:33:375 0
30 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:11:35:325 0
31 Joe Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:12:44:558 0
32 Zoe Backstedt Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:12:46:883 0
33 Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 00:12:47:206 0
34 Ben Norton Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 00:12:47:288 0
35 Charlie Barnwell Towy Riders Finished D 00:12:48:122 0
36 Nathan Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 00:13:31:774 0
37 Katherine Macleod Edinburgh RC Finished D 00:13:32:028 0
Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Did not start C 0
Samuel Kendall Liverpool Century RC Did not start D 0
Flynn Robinson Thanet RC Did not start D 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 00:10:11:971 6
2 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:10:12:961 4
3 Xavier Teece-Round West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:10:13:502 2
4 Jake Parker Towy Riders Finished E 00:10:13:651 0
5 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:10:14:841 0
6 Garan Jones Towy Riders Finished E 00:10:14:937 0
7 James Brown Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:10:15:176 0
8 Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:10:15:247 0
9 Thomas Wadsworth Palmer Park Velo RT Finished E 00:10:15:765 0
10 Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 00:10:16:460 6
11 Louis Swindell Matlock CC Finished E 00:10:18:084 0
12 Euan Hacker North Cheshire Clarion Finished E 00:10:34:888 0
13 Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 00:10:56:444 0
14 Daniel Lloyd San Fairy Ann CC Finished E 00:10:57:039 0
15 Freya Evans Towy Riders Finished E 00:10:57:438 4
16 Deetry Jarrett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 00:11:25:928 0
17 Joseph Hadsley Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished E 00:11:26:819 0
18 Kyle Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:11:26:891 0
19 Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished E 00:11:29:161 2
20 Joel Hurt Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 00:12:07:807 0
21 Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:12:08:503 0
22 Saul Ashton Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished E 00:12:08:792 0
23 Isabel Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:12:12:203 0
24 Trayden Jarrett Finished E 00:12:13:119 0
25 Cian Evans Towy Riders Finished E 00:12:13:966 0
26 Rebecca Codd Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:12:14:020 0
27 Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished E 00:12:14:522 0
28 Ethan Grimshaw Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:12:42:916 0
29 Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished E 00:13:43:983 0
Adam Lea A5 Rangers CC Did not start E 0
Maxwell Robinson Thanet RC Did not start E 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Dion Mccarthy Finished 00:36:47:760 0
2 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:36:47:802 4
3 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:36:47:831 2
4 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 00:36:47:928 0
5 Stuart Balfour Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 00:36:47:947 0
6 David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A 00:36:47:982 0
7 Thomas Weeds Derby Mercury RC Finished A 00:36:48:056 0
8 Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:36:48:093 0
9 Sebastian Dickens Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:36:48:107 0
10 James Ireson Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:36:48:143 0
11 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:36:48:161 0
12 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 00:36:48:173 0
13 Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 00:36:48:224 0
14 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:36:48:257 0
15 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:36:48:288 0
16 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:36:48:368 0
17 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:36:48:420 0
18 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:36:48:463 0
19 John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:36:48:470 0
20 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 00:36:48:632 0
21 William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:36:48:692 0
22 Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Finished A 00:36:48:765 0
23 Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A 00:36:49:031 0
24 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:36:49:544 0
25 Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:36:49:738 0
26 Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:36:50:298 0
27 Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:36:50:991 0
28 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:36:51:475 0
29 Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A 00:36:51:622 0
30 Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 00:36:51:850 0
31 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:36:52:163 0
32 Marcus Burnett Club Corley Cycles Finished A 00:36:52:298 0
33 Max Spedding Birkenhead North End CC Finished A 00:36:52:594 0
34 Tim James Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:36:53:629 0
35 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:36:54:207 0
36 Ralf Hodgson Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:36:54:278 0
37 Oliver Cliff VC Londres Finished A 00:36:54:847 0
38 Calum Anderton Motivo.cc Finished A 00:36:56:033 0
39 Callum McBrearty Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:36:56:102 0
40 Robert Gray Clifton CC Finished A 00:36:56:623 0
41 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:36:57:011 0
42 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:36:57:453 0
43 Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A 00:36:58:001 0
44 Thomas Figgins Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:36:58:368 0
45 Oscar Williamson Mossley CRT Finished A 00:36:58:497 0
46 Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished A 00:36:58:617 0
47 Jamie Hutchinson I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 00:36:59:458 0
48 Rian Hill Classic Racing Team Finished A 00:37:00:353 0
49 Joe Mann Derwentside CC Finished A 00:37:01:037 0
50 Kinsey McIlquham Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:37:01:838 0
51 Charlie Critchley Southport CC Finished A 00:37:01:888 0
52 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:37:03:208 0
53 Jordan Mooney Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:37:03:543 0
54 Max Bergin VC Londres Finished A 00:37:04:538 0
55 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:37:05:328 0
56 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:37:06:591 0
57 Robert Armstrong Epic Cycles RC Finished A 00:37:07:427 0
58 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:37:08:570 0
59 Tom Bicknell Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Finished A 00:37:20:864 0
60 Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:37:25:689 0
61 Cameron Gutteridge Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:37:30:798 0
62 Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 00:37:32:176 0
63 Joseph Baldwin Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:37:32:838 0
64 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:37:35:225 0
65 Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:38:11:809 0
66 George Jary VC Londres Finished A 00:38:20:876 0
67 Hisham Al-Ramah VC Londres Finished A 00:38:21:100 0
68 Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:38:39:379 0
69 Reece Player Mossley CRT Finished A 00:38:20:099 0
Daniel Chytil Did not start 0
Alex Evans Speedflex Race Team Did not finish A 0
Matthew Gibbs Cardiff Ajax CC Did not start A 0
Cameron Heritage Holme Valley Whls Did not start N/A 0
Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Did not start A 0
Harry Lock Cardiff Ajax CC Did not start A 0
Martin Mida Did not start 0
Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Did not start A 0
Ryan Phillips Wolverhampton Whls Did not start A 0
Samuel Rees Cardiff JIF Did not start A 0
Jirí  Sana Did not start 0
Keir Smith Aire Valley Racing Team Did not start A 0
Matyás  Strupek Did not start 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 00:30:57:001 6
2 Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:30:57:159 4
3 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 00:30:57:186 2
4 Paulien Koster Finished 00:30:57:415 0
5 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 00:30:57:423 0
6 Lenny Druyts Finished 00:30:57:537 0
7 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:30:57:541 0
8 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:30:57:676 0
9 Fleur Nagengast Finished 00:30:57:860 0
10 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:30:57:924 0
11 Abigail Dentus Team De Ver Finished A 00:30:57:943 0
12 Anna Marie Hughes