Points: Christian Braybrooke

Current Club: Velocity Globalbike
Year End Club: Sportcity Velo
Gender: Male
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: B
National Rank: 52
National Points: 22
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
29/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Youth B Final Points Table 2010) 4 0
22/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 14 - Senior 50 lap Madison) 2 0
08/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m TT) 1 0
01/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - Senior 30 lap Points Race Group 1) 1 0
25/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Course des Primes Group 1 ) 6 0
25/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - Senior 50 lap Madison Group 2) 2 0
25/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 1 Devil Take the Hindmost) 1 0
18/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - Senior 30 lap Points Race - Group 1) 2 0
18/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 4 - Senior 12 lap Scratch - Group 1 ) 2 0
18/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 1 4km Team Pursuit) 1 0
11/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior Course des Primes Group 1) 2 0
11/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 14 - Senior 50 lap Madison) 1 0
11/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 1 Devil Take the Hindmost) 2 0
04/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - Senior 30 lap Points Race Group 1) 2 0
04/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior 12 lap Course des Primes Group 1) 3 0
04/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Group 1 Devil Take the Hindmost) 1 0
27/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior 12 lap Course des Primes Group 1) 6 0
27/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Devil Group 1) 2 0
20/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 7 - Senior Devil Group 1) 1 0
20/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior 12 lap Course des Primes Group 1) 1 0
13/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - Senior 12 lap Course des Primes Group 1) 1 0
13/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 14 - Senior 50 lap Points G1/2) 2 0
06/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 13 - G1 Senior 30-Lap Points Race) 1 0
06/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 4 - G1 Senior 12-Lap Scratch Group 1) 3 0
06/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 10 - G1 Senior 12-Lap Courses Des Primes) 6 0
05/09/2010 Youth Only Warwick Town Centre Cycle Races (U16/U14) 13 0
02/09/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 19 (Youth Devil) 2 0
31/08/2010 Youth Only Tameside Cycling Development Group Circuit Series (U16/U14/U12) 4 2
15/08/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth Omnium Final (U14 Boys) 9 0
24/07/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Championships (U14 Boys) 0 0
17/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League Round (U14 Boys) 10 0
15/07/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 15 (U14 Boys) 2 2
10/07/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 5 - Preston Sports Arena (U14 Race 2) 3 1
10/07/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 5 - Preston Sports Arena (U14 Race 1) 4 0
08/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 11 (Youth Team Sprint) 1 0
03/07/2010 Youth Only Tour of Blackpool - National Youth Circuit Races (U14 Boys) 5 0
26/06/2010 Youth Only CC Giro Circuit Races (U14 Boys) 13 0
24/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 9 (Youth Devil) 3 0
20/06/2010 Youth Only Solihull CC Circuit Races (U14 Boys) 15 0
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U14 Boys) 11 0
16/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 8 (Youth Devil) 3 0
12/06/2010 Youth Only Halesowen Youth Track Meeting (U14 Boys) 5 0
10/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 7 (Youth Devil) 2 0
05/06/2010 Youth Only Wolverhampton Youth Omnium (U14 Boys) 5 0
03/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 6 (Youth Team Sprint) 4 0
03/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 6 (B Class Riders) 1 0
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Overall) 4 0
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 5) 3 2
30/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 4) 10 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 2) 5 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 3) 6 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 1) 15 0
27/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 5 (Youth Scratch) 3 0
27/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 5 (Youth Devil) 3 0
23/05/2010 Youth Only Unigraph Design BC Tandem Sprint Championship/Midland Youth Omnium (B BOYS) 4 0
08/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races (U14 Boys) 8 0
06/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 2 (B Class 10 mile Scratch) 1 0
06/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 2 (Youth Devil) 1 0
06/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 2 (Youth Team Sprint) 1 0
02/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U14 Boys Overall) 7 0
02/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U14 Boys Stage 3) 3 2
01/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U14 Boys Stage 2) 7 0
30/04/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U14 Boys Stage 1 TT) 9 0
26/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 12 - Youth Group 2 20 lap Points Race) 2 0
26/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil Take the Hindmost) 3 0
26/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 12 lap Course des Primes) 2 0
24/04/2010 Youth Only Newport Youth Omnium (U14 Boys) 5 0
22/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 3 (U14 Boys) 2 2
19/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 12 - Youth Group 2 20 lap Points Race) 3 0
19/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil Take the Hindmost) 2 0
19/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 12 lap Course des Primes) 5 0
19/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m TT) 3 0
15/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 2 (U14 Boys) 2 2
08/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 1 (U14 Boys) 2 2
05/04/2010 Youth Only ACT Easter Monday Track Meeting (Event 10 - Youth Italian Pursuit) 1 0
05/04/2010 Youth Only ACT Easter Monday Track Meeting (Event 5 - Youth Unknown Distance) 2 2
22/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 12 - Youth 20 lap Points Group 2) 3 0
22/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Devil Group 2) 3 0
20/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 2 (U14 Boys - 12 lap Scratch) 3 1
15/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil take the Hindmost) 3 0
13/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 1 (U14 Boys Race 2 - 10 lap Handicap) 2 2
13/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 1 (U14 Boys Race 1 - 12 lap Scratch) 2 2
08/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 12 - Youth Group 2 20 lap Points Race) 3 0
06/03/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1 - Southport (U14 Boys Race 2) 5 0
06/03/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1 - Southport (U14 Boys Race 1) 6 0
01/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 - 12 lap Course des Primes) 6 0
01/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 3 - Youth Group 2 - 12 lap Scratch) 3 0
08/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 12 - Youth 20 lap Points Race Group 2) 3 0
08/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil take the Hindmost) 3 0
01/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 Course des Primes) 5 0
01/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m TT) 3 0
25/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 12 lap Course des Primes) 5 0
  Rider's total points     22