Team Keyne National Youth Circuits

Closed Circuit , Milton Keynes – Saturday, 19 Jun 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

947/EN/007/2010

Start Date:

Sat, 19th Jun 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Milton Keynes Bowl, Watling Street, Elfield Park, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK5 8AA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Tadman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  James Alexander Solihull CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Street Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Ellis Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Richard Harrison Solihull CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Barrowcliffe Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Alexi Edwards Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Thomas Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Robert Southby Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Noah Tresham Team Milton Keynes Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ashley Dodd Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sam Skeggs Team Milton Keynes Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Thomas Durkin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished D 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anna Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Pfeiffer Georgi Mid Devon CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shiva Basu Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Leighton Sharman Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Marcus Burnett Icknield Road Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Edward Harrison Solihull CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Etienne Georgi Mid Devon CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Finch VC Deal Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Adam Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Cameron Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joseph Linehan Walden Velo Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Neil Jakulis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Neil Jakulis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Brett Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Thomas Burnett Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Robert Higgs Chippenham & Dist Whls Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  William Street Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Matthew Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jonti Heap Team Milton Keynes Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jacob Tresham Team Milton Keynes Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Elliot Haigh Team Milton Keynes Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elizabeth Keating Team Milton Keynes Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Cori Robbins Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Did not start C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Did not start C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Elizabeth Shirley Team Milton Keynes Did not start C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Southby Finished E 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished E 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joe Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kye Lewis Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harvey Tadman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Oliver Page Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Oliver Page -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Nathan George Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not start E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Finished E 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Delila - Sky Basu Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Ben Chapman West Lothian Clarion CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tristan Robbins Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Finished B 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Hoyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlie Tanfield TS Racing - OTR Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jacob Kelly Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Max Nethell Cardiff Ajax CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Maximilian Stedman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Fabio Close www.Sub7Bikes.co.uk Racing Tea... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christian Braybrooke Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Hill VC Jubilee Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joe Evans Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jez McCann Team Darenth Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joseph Fry Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack King Langdale Lightweights Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jack Hogg Taw Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Alexander Braybrooke Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jake Howes Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Alex Watton Halesowen A & CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Noah Phillips VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sean McGovern Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Christopher Brettell Team Tor 2000 KALAS Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Robert Armstrong Bill Nickson Cycles RT Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Oliver Fensom Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Zinzan Heap Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Hugo Cauvas Herne Hill Youth CC Did not start B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Henry Dawson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Tomas Franklin Herne Hill Youth CC Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Louis Magnani Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not start B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Grace Garner Leicestershire Road Club Finished B --- 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Clare Gore Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kimberley English Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lauren O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  India Penrice Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Laura Cheesman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Isabelle Clarke Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Chloe Evans Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Abigail Dentus Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Natalie Clements Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Anna Marie Hughes Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Hannah Blount Derby Mercury RC Did not start B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ellie Coster Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rosie Cox Lichfield City CC Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Angela Eggleton Halesowen A & CC Did not start B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Eleanor Holden VC Londres Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Megan Lewis VC Jubilee Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Paige Milward Lyme RC Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emily Barnes Rapha Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elinor Barker MBE Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Amy Jacobs VC Jubilee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Hannah Layland VC St Raphael Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Stephanie Higgs Chippenham & Dist Whls Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Laura Gray Lyme RC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ellie (Eleanor) Walton East St Cycles.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Natalie Hill Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Zoe Armstrong Bill Nickson Cycles RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Imogen Buick Thetford MTB Racing Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Katie Noakes Eastlands Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jessica O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Sara Gent VO2 Development Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Lauren Savage Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rosie Blount Derby Mercury RC Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rebecca Hunt Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Amy Roberts Cardiff Ajax CC Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished A 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dante Carpenter VO2 Development Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Bertie Newey Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Tanfield TS Racing - OTR Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sam Lowe Raleigh Racing Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jacob Ragan Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mathew Cross Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Christopher Lawless Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tao Geoghegan Hart Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joshua Penrice Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  George Stevens Rapha Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  James Locker Rapha Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Kieron Tennyson Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joshua Hannan Iceni Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Daniel Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Harry Franklin Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Lewis Barry Finished A 00:00:00:00 0

21. Lewis Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Stuart McCluskey VC Glasgow South Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joseph Anstice Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Luc Hall Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Oliver Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  David Swan Cycles Dauphin Racing Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  William Macke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Sebastian Baylis 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Andy Shackel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Edward Bird Glendene CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Sam Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Joshua Maynard Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Harry Strudley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  George Withers Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Edward Bate Halesowen A & CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  George Farrell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Matthew Galland Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Joe Kirkham VC Long Eaton Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Aaron Sayers Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Frazier Carr Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Matthew Hargroves Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Callum Bramley Langdale Lightweights Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  George Rowlands Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Alexander Welburn VCUK Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Daniel McKimm Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  James Wood Richardsons-Trek RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Thomas Bowering VO2 Development Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Cam Swarbrick Team Terminator Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Adam De Smit VC Lincoln Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Felix Barker Cambridge CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Rob Mackenzie Rapha Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Elliot Phillips Mukyriderz Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Benjamin Bailey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Alex Anderson Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jordan Bason Team Nemesis GB Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Euan Cattermole VC Londres Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Luke Cowley Dream Cycling Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ashley Dennis VC Jubilee Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Louis Fawke Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jack Finch VC Deal Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Joe Fox Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Samuel Gilzean Icknield Road Club Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Owen James Towy Riders Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Christopher Latham Sportcity Velo Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Adam Martin Blackhawk Bikes Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Alex Peters Cycling Club Hackney Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jack Sadler Wheelbase Castelli MGD Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- William Thomas Sportcity Velo Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rory Townsend Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Matthew Walton Team Milton Keynes Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 11:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 11:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 11:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 11:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 11:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 11:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 11:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 11:45
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 12:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 12:30
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 12:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 12:30
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 13:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 13:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 14:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 14:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 14:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 14:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 15:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 15:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

947/EN/007/2010

Start Date:

Sat, 19th Jun 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Milton Keynes Bowl, Watling Street, Elfield Park, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK5 8AA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Tadman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  James Alexander Solihull CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Street Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Ellis Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Richard Harrison Solihull CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Barrowcliffe Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Alexi Edwards Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Thomas Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Robert Southby Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Noah Tresham Team Milton Keynes Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ashley Dodd Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sam Skeggs Team Milton Keynes Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Thomas Durkin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished D 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anna Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bethany Lewis VC Jubilee Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Pfeiffer Georgi Mid Devon CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shiva Basu Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Leighton Sharman Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Marcus Burnett Icknield Road Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Mein Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Edward Harrison Solihull CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Etienne Georgi Mid Devon CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Finch VC Deal Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Tulett Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Adam Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Cameron Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joseph Linehan Walden Velo Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Neil Jakulis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Neil Jakulis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Brett Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Thomas Burnett Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Robert Higgs Chippenham & Dist Whls Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  James Ambrose-Parish Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  William Street Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Matthew Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jonti Heap Team Milton Keynes Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jacob Tresham Team Milton Keynes Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Elliot Haigh Team Milton Keynes Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elizabeth Keating Team Milton Keynes Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Cori Robbins Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Did not start C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Did not start C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Elizabeth Shirley Team Milton Keynes Did not start C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Southby Finished E 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished E 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joe Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kye Lewis Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harvey Tadman Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Oliver Page Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Oliver Page -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Nathan George Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not start E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Olivia Braybrooke Eastlands Velo Finished E 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Delila - Sky Basu Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Ben Chapman West Lothian Clarion CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tristan Robbins Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Finished B 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Hoyle Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlie Tanfield TS Racing - OTR Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jacob Kelly Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Max Nethell Cardiff Ajax CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Maximilian Stedman Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Fabio Close www.Sub7Bikes.co.uk Racing Tea... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christian Braybrooke Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Hill VC Jubilee Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joe Evans Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jez McCann Team Darenth Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joseph Fry Beeston Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack King Langdale Lightweights Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jack Hogg Taw Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Alexander Braybrooke Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jake Howes Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Alex Watton Halesowen A & CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Noah Phillips VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sean McGovern Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Christopher Brettell Team Tor 2000 KALAS Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Robert Armstrong Bill Nickson Cycles RT Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Oliver Fensom Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Zinzan Heap Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Hugo Cauvas Herne Hill Youth CC Did not start B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Henry Dawson Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Tomas Franklin Herne Hill Youth CC Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Louis Magnani Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not start B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Grace Garner Leicestershire Road Club Finished B --- 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Clare Gore Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kimberley English Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lauren O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  India Penrice Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Laura Cheesman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Isabelle Clarke Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Chloe Evans Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Abigail Dentus Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Natalie Clements Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Anna Marie Hughes Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Hannah Blount Derby Mercury RC Did not start B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ellie Coster Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rosie Cox Lichfield City CC Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Angela Eggleton Halesowen A & CC Did not start B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Eleanor Holden VC Londres Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Megan Lewis VC Jubilee Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Paige Milward Lyme RC Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Did not finish B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emily Barnes Rapha Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elinor Barker MBE Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Amy Jacobs VC Jubilee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Hannah Layland VC St Raphael Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Stephanie Higgs Chippenham & Dist Whls Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Laura Gray Lyme RC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ellie (Eleanor) Walton East St Cycles.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Natalie Hill Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Zoe Armstrong Bill Nickson Cycles RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Imogen Farlie VC Jubilee Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Imogen Buick Thetford MTB Racing Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Katie Noakes Eastlands Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jessica O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Sara Gent VO2 Development Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Lauren Savage Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rosie Blount Derby Mercury RC Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rebecca Hunt Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Amy Roberts Cardiff Ajax CC Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished A 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dante Carpenter VO2 Development Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Bertie Newey Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Tanfield TS Racing - OTR Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sam Lowe Raleigh Racing Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jacob Ragan Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mathew Cross Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Christopher Lawless Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tao Geoghegan Hart Cycling Club Hackney Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joshua Penrice Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  George Stevens Rapha Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  James Locker Rapha Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Kieron Tennyson Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joshua Hannan Iceni Velo Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Daniel Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Harry Franklin Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Thomas Armstrong Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Lewis Barry Finished A 00:00:00:00 0

21. Lewis Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Stuart McCluskey VC Glasgow South Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joseph Anstice Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Luc Hall Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Oliver Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  David Swan Cycles Dauphin Racing Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  William Macke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Sebastian Baylis 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Andy Shackel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Edward Bird Glendene CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Sam Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Joshua Maynard Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Harry Strudley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  George Withers Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Edward Bate Halesowen A & CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  George Farrell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Matthew Galland Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Joe Kirkham VC Long Eaton Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Aaron Sayers Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Frazier Carr Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Matthew Hargroves Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Callum Bramley Langdale Lightweights Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  George Rowlands Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Alexander Welburn VCUK Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Daniel McKimm Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  James Wood Richardsons-Trek RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Thomas Bowering VO2 Development Team Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Cam Swarbrick Team Terminator Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Adam De Smit VC Lincoln Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Felix Barker Cambridge CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Rob Mackenzie Rapha Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Elliot Phillips Mukyriderz Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Benjamin Bailey Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Alex Anderson Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jordan Bason Team Nemesis GB Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Euan Cattermole VC Londres Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Luke Cowley Dream Cycling Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ashley Dennis VC Jubilee Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Louis Fawke Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jack Finch VC Deal Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Joe Fox Rapha Cycling Club Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Samuel Gilzean Icknield Road Club Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Owen James Towy Riders Did not start N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Christopher Latham Sportcity Velo Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Adam Martin Blackhawk Bikes Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Alex Peters Cycling Club Hackney Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jack Sadler Wheelbase Castelli MGD Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- William Thomas Sportcity Velo Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Rory Townsend Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not finish A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Matthew Walton Team Milton Keynes Did not start A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 11:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 11:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 11:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 11:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 11:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 11:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 11:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 11:45
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 12:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 12:30
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 12:30 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 12:30
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 13:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 13:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 14:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 14:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 14:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 14:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 19/06/10 15:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Sat 19/06/10 – 15:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk