We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Rhianna Stoves

Derwentside CC

Derwentside CC

Female

B

46

27

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
24/11/2013 Category B CXNE Rat Race Series Round 10(Youth) 11 4
17/11/2013 Category A National Trophy Series Round 3(Under 16 Girls Trophy) 5 46
16/11/2013 Category B CXNE Rat Race Series Round 9 & BUCS Championship(Youth) 13 2
10/11/2013 Category A Inter Area Team Championships(Youth) 52 14
03/11/2013 Category A National Trophy Series Round 2(Under 16 Girls Trophy) 5 46
27/10/2013 Category B CXNE Rat Race Series Round 7(Youth Girls) 2 4
20/10/2013 Category B CXNE Rat Race Series Round 6(Youth) 5 3
19/10/2013 Category B Rapha Super-Cross (Broughton Hall)(Youth) 19 1
13/10/2013 Category A National Trophy Series Round 1(Under 16 Girls Trophy) 8 32
29/09/2013 Category B CXNE Rat Race Series Round 4(Youth) 9 4
22/09/2013 Category B CXNE Rat Race Series Round 3(Youth) 12 4
21/09/2013 Non-Ranking Regional School of Racing Invitation only MTB session Midlands and North(Regional School of Racing Invitation only MTB session MIDLANDS)
15/09/2013 Youth Only School Games & Inter-Regional Road Championships(Girls Road Race) 42 0
14/09/2013 Youth Only School Games & Inter-Regional Road Championships(Girls Team Time Trial) 12 0
14/09/2013 Youth Only School Games & Inter-Regional Road Championships(Girls Individual Time Trial) 38 0
13/09/2013 Youth Only School Games & Inter-Regional Road Championships(Girls Criterium Eliminator) 42 0
13/09/2013 Youth Only School Games & Inter-Regional Road Championships(Girls Street Sprint) 43 0
08/09/2013 Youth Only Regional School of Racing - Northern Regions(U16/U14)
07/09/2013 MTB Regional B 2013 North East XC MTB Series: Round 8(U14 Girls) 1 40
01/09/2013 MTB Regional A SXC Round 5 Kirroughtree (Scottish Championships)(Juvenile Women) 1 120
18/08/2013 MTB National B BC National Cross Country MTB Series Round 5(Juvenile Female) 2 125
10/08/2013 MTB Regional A Nutcracker Altura 6 at Dales Bike Centre(Juvenile Female)
30/07/2013 Youth Only Regional School of Racing - North East, North West, Scotland, Yorkshire(Junior & U16/U14 Girls)
21/07/2013 MTB National A 2013 MTB XC National Championships(Juvenile (Female)) 2 250
14/07/2013 MTB Regional A Nutcracker Altura 5 at Aske(Juvenile Female) 1 60
12/07/2013 Go-Ride Racing 2013 North East XC MTB Series: Round 7(U14 Female) 1 0
07/07/2013 MTB National B BC National Cross Country MTB Series Round 4(Juvenile Female) 3 110
30/06/2013 Youth Only SWCC Prissick Weekend-Day 2 (Inc. North East Youth League Round 15)(U14 Girls Scratch Race) 1 3
30/06/2013 Youth Only SWCC Prissick Weekend-Day 2 (Inc. North East Youth League Round 15)(U14 Girls Kierin) 1 3
29/06/2013 Youth Only CC Giro Circuit Races(U14 Girls)
28/06/2013 Youth Only Newcastle Leazes Criteriums(U14 Girls) 1 3
23/06/2013 MTB Regional A Nutcracker Altura 4 at Parkwood Springs(Juvenile Female) 1 60
16/06/2013 Youth Only Gateshead College & SASMI Circuit Race Series 1 (including NEYL, Rd 11)(U14 Girls Scratch Race) 1 3
12/06/2013 Youth Only North East Youth League Round 10(U14 Girls Scratch Race) 1 3
12/06/2013 Youth Only North East Youth League Round 10(U14 Girls 1km Time Trial) 2 2
09/06/2013 MTB Regional A SXC Round 4 Drumlanrig(Juvenile Women) 1 60
07/06/2013 Go-Ride Racing 2013 North East XC MTB Series: Round 4(U14 Female) 1 0
02/06/2013 MTB National B BC National Cross Country MTB Series Round 3(Juvenile Female) 4 100
24/05/2013 Go-Ride Racing 2013 North East XC MTB Series: Round 3(U14 Girls) 1 0
12/05/2013 MTB Regional A Nutcracker Altura 3 & Northern Championships(Juvenile Female) 2 100
10/05/2013 Go-Ride Racing 2013 North East XC MTB Series: Round 2(U14 girls and boys, U16 girls) 1 0
28/04/2013 Youth Only CWCC North East Youth League Round 2(U14 Girls Race 3) 2 2
28/04/2013 Youth Only CWCC North East Youth League Round 2(U14 Girls Race 1) 2 2
21/04/2013 MTB Regional A Nutcracker Altura 2 at Gandale(Juvenile Female) 2 50
20/04/2013 MTB Regional C 2013 North East XC MTB Series: Round 1(U14 Female) 1 20
19/04/2013 Youth Only Regional School of Racing - North East(U16/U14)
17/03/2013 Non-Ranking Regional School of Racing - North, MTB XC 1 Core Skills(Youth A/B)
16/03/2013 Youth Only Highfield Kitchens Spring Shield Round 3 - Hetton(U14 Girls Eliminator) 2 2
10/03/2013 MTB Regional A Nutcracker Altura 1 at Dalby Bike Barn(Juvenile Female) 2 50
03/03/2013 Youth Only Highfield Kitchens Spring Shield Round 1 - Hetton(U14 Girls Eliminator) 1 3
03/03/2013 Youth Only Highfield Kitchens Spring Shield Round 1 - Hetton(U14 Girls Scratch) 3 1
03/02/2013 Category B North East Cyclo-Cross Championships(Youth) 11 4
20/01/2013 Category B CXNE Rat Race Series Round 14(Youth) 9 3
12/01/2013 Category A National Cyclo-Cross Championships(Youth Girls Under 14 Championship) 11 0
26/12/2012 Category B CXNE Rat Race Series Round 13(Youth) 11 3
16/12/2012 Category B CXNE Rat Race Series Round 12(Youth) 11 2
09/12/2012 Category A North of England Championships(Youth) 39 0
02/12/2012 Category A National Trophy Series Round 4(Under 14 Girls Trophy) 7 4
 Rider's total points  1348