We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Harry Towning

Welwyn Wheelers CC

Welwyn Wheelers CC

Male

UNDER 12

D

6

81

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
06/10/2012 Go-Cross Welwyn Wheelers Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 5(Under 12s) 13 0
08/09/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 23/Thames Velo(U10 Boys) 10 0
07/09/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth CDE - Kierin Minor Final) 3 0
01/09/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 22/High Wycombe CC(U10 Boys) 2 2
24/08/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth CDE - 500M Sprint) 3 0
21/08/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 20/Finchley RT(U10 Boys) 1 3
17/08/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth CDE - 500m Scratch B) 2 0
17/08/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap) 2 0
24/07/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 16/Inverse RT(Under 10 Boys) 1 3
20/07/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth CDE - 3 Lap Hcp) 3 0
17/07/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 15/London Dynamo(U10 Boys) 2 2
13/07/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth C/D/E 3 Lap Hcp) 2 0
13/07/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth C/D/E 4 Lap Hcp) 3 0
10/07/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 14/Hillingdon CC(U10 Boys) 3 1
08/07/2012 Youth Only National Youth Circuit Race Championships(U10 Boys) 12 0
06/07/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth C/D/E 3 Lap Hcp) 3 0
06/07/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth C/D/E 4 Lap Hcp) 2 0
03/07/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 13/Team Quest(U10 Boys) 2 2
30/06/2012 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Circuit Championships(U10 Boys) 3 1
29/06/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth CDE 3 lap Handicap) 1 0
26/06/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 12/Hounslow & District Wheelers(U10 Boys) 1 3
24/06/2012 Youth Only Solihull CC Bob Maitland National Youth Races(U10) 10 0
19/06/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 11/Willesden CC(U10 Boys) 2 2
17/06/2012 Youth Only Herne Hill Velodrome Youth Omnium ( Southern Area League) (U10/U8) 2 4
16/06/2012 Youth Only Preston Park Youth Track Omnium(U10) 1 6
12/06/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 10/Edgware RC(U10 Boys) 0 0
10/06/2012 Youth Only Susies Youth Track Omnium Meeting (Southern Area)(U10/U8's) 2 6
29/05/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 8/Westerley RC(U10 Boys) 1 3
27/05/2012 Youth Only Hillingdon GPs(U10 Boys) 2 2
22/05/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 7/Twickenham CC(U10 Boys) 1 3
19/05/2012 Youth Only Poole Wheelers Youth Ominium ( BC National South Area Ominum Series)(U10) 2 4
15/05/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 6/Kenton RC(U10 Boys) 2 2
12/05/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Wheelers Youth Omnium(U10) 3 2
11/05/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap) 3 0
11/05/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap A) 3 0
08/05/2012 Youth Only BC West Thames Race 5/Archer RC(U10 Boys) 2 2
07/05/2012 Youth Only The Platform Lift Company Summer Warm Up Circuits 1(U10 Boys) 1 3
05/05/2012 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series 2(U10 Boys) 4 0
04/05/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap) 3 0
04/05/2012 Youth Only Welwyn Track League 2012(Youth CDE 3 Lap Handicap A) 2 0
28/04/2012 Youth Only ZipVit/LichfieldCCC Youth Races at Curborough 1(U10 - Race 2 (Handicap)) 7 0
28/04/2012 Youth Only ZipVit/LichfieldCCC Youth Races at Curborough 1(U10 - Race 2 (Handicap)) 22 0
28/04/2012 Youth Only ZipVit/LichfieldCCC Youth Races at Curborough 1(U10 - Race 1) 6 0
27/04/2012 Youth Only Spring at Cyclopark 1(U10) 4 0
21/04/2012 Youth Only Surrey League Criterium Races @ the Road Cycling Show (Prestige VC)(Youth) 7 3
21/04/2012 Youth Only Archer RC Spring Criterium(U10 Boys) 2 2
14/04/2012 Youth Only Westerley CC Spring Criteriums(U10 Boys) 2 2
09/04/2012 Youth Only Bill Temme Memorial Criteriums(U10 Boys) 2 2
07/04/2012 Youth Only Beyond Spring Crits Week 3 of 3(U10 Boys) 3 1
06/04/2012 Youth Only Eagle Road Club Good Friday Circuit Races(U10 Boys) 1 3
01/04/2012 Youth Only Spring Open Omnium Meeting No2(U10 Boys Omnium) 1 3
31/03/2012 Youth Only Beyond Spring Crits Week 2 of 3(U10 Boys) 4 0
24/03/2012 Youth Only Team MK Early Season Bowl Series 2(U10 Boys) 2 2
17/03/2012 Youth Only Team MK Early Season Bowl Series 1(U10 Boys) 3 1
17/03/2012 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 3(U10 Boys) 3 1
03/03/2012 Youth Only Magic Homes Crits(U10 Boys) 2 2
04/02/2012 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series Round 5(U10 Boys) 3 1
28/01/2012 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series Round 4(U10 Boys) 3 1
22/01/2012 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 13(U12) 7 0
21/01/2012 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series Round 3(U10 Boys) 4 0
14/01/2012 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series Round 2(U10 Boys) 4 0
07/01/2012 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series Round 1(U10 Boys) 3 1
18/12/2011 Go-Cross Broome Heath Scramble/Eastern League Round 12(U12) 9 0
04/12/2011 Go-Cross East and South East Regional Championships(U12) 15 0
 Rider's total points  81