We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Charles Page

Edgware RC

Hillingdon Slipstreamers

Male

YOUTH

A

11

124

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
23/11/2014 Category B Central Cyclo Cross League ( Beds Road CC )(Youth U16 Boys ) 4 9
16/11/2014 Category B Central Cyclo Cross League ( Icknield RC )(Youth U16 Boys ) 1 20
09/11/2014 Category A Inter Area Team Championships(Youth Boys) 27 0
02/11/2014 Regional C+ Après@Cyclopark 2(E/1/2/3) 1 10
25/10/2014 Category B Central CX League: Round 4(Youth U16 Boys) 1 20
19/10/2014 Category B Central Cyclo Cross League ( Zappis )(Youth U16 Boys ) 2 16
12/10/2014 Youth Only Track Regional School of Racing 1 - Flying and standing - Central & South West(Regional School of Racing 1 - Flying and standing - Central & South West)
04/10/2014 Category B Central Cyclo Cross League Round 2 (Team Milton Keynes)(Under 16 Boys) 4 9
29/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - Devil (U16 Boys/Novices/Vets)) 1 0
29/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - 9 Lap Points Race (U16 Boys/Novices/Vets)) 1 0
26/09/2014 Youth Only British Cycling Inter-Regional Road Championship(Boys Criterium) 28 0
26/09/2014 Youth Only British Cycling Inter-Regional Road Championship(Boys Street Sprint) 29 0
26/09/2014 Youth Only British Cycling Inter-Regional Road Championship(Boys Road Race) 7 0
22/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - Hare & Hounds) 3 0
22/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - Derny Final (U16 Boys/Novices/Vets)) 1 0
22/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - Unknown Distance) 1 0
20/09/2014 Youth Only BC West Thames 24 (BCWT)(U16 Boys) 2 2
15/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - 6-Lap Scratch) 1 0
15/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - Devil) 3 0
15/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - 10-Lap Scratch Race) 1 0
13/09/2014 Youth Only BC West Thames 23 (Thames Velo)(U16 Boys) 2 2
12/09/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Senior B - 10 Lap AB All Block Handicap (Odds)) 1 0
08/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - 9 Lap Points Race (U16, Vets, Novices)) 1 0
08/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - Sprint Final (U16, Vets, Novices)) 2 0
08/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - 10 Lap Scratch) 2 0
08/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k) 1 0
08/09/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - 6 Lap Scratch) 1 0
05/09/2014 Youth Only Sainsburys School Games Youth Inter Regional Track Championships(Boys Points Race) 20 0
05/09/2014 Youth Only Sainsburys School Games Youth Inter Regional Track Championships(Boys Scratch Race) 22 0
31/08/2014 Youth Only The Dave Rayner Fund - Scarborough Festival of Cycling 2014(U16 Boys - Lewis Barry Memorial RR)
29/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Senior B - 10 Lap AB All Block Handicap (Odds)) 2 0
27/08/2014 Youth Only Regional School of Racing - Central, Eastern & South East(U16/U14)
22/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Senior B - 10 Lap Scratch) 3 0
22/08/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Senior B - 10 Lap Handicap) 1 0
19/08/2014 Youth Only BC West Thames 19 (Finchley RT)(U16 Boys) 2 2
17/08/2014 Youth Only Winchester Criterium(U16 Boys) 1 3
09/08/2014 Youth Only Prudential RideLondon Grand Prix (Prudential RideLondon Grand Prix - Boys) 6 0
05/08/2014 Regional C+ BC West Thames 17 (Hillingdon Slipstreamers)(E/1/2/3) 9 1
04/08/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - 6 Lap Scratch) 1 0
04/08/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - Devil) 1 0
04/08/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - 10 Lap Scratch) 1 0
04/08/2014 Regional C Reading 2014 Track League(C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k) 1 0
03/08/2014 Youth Only Susie's Youth Circuits(U16 Boys) 23 0
30/07/2014 Regional C+ Pedal Heaven Eelmore Circuit Series 8(3/4) 2 8
27/07/2014 Youth Only Maindy Flyers 1-day Youth Stage Race(U16 Boys Overall)
13/07/2014 Regional C The Rectory Hill Climb (Chiltern Cycling Festival)(E/1/2/3/4) 16 0
09/07/2014 Youth Only Guildford Town Centre Races(U16/U14)
09/07/2014 Youth Only Guildford Town Centre Races(U16 Boys) 2 2
08/07/2014 Youth Only BC West Thames 13 (Team Quest)(U16 Boys) 1 3
06/07/2014 Youth Only National Youth Circuit Championships 2014(U16 Boys) 11 0
01/07/2014 Regional C+ BC West Thames 12 (Hounslow & District Wheelers)(E/1/2/3) 7 3
29/06/2014 Youth Only Herne Hill Velodrome Team Championships - Youth(U16/U14 Boys Team Champs)
28/06/2014 Regional C+ BIG Events - Race 4(3rd Cat only) 1 10
25/06/2014 Regional C+ Pedal Heaven Eelmore Circuit Series 5(3/4) 4 6
24/06/2014 Regional C+ BC West Thames 11 (Willesden CC)(E/1/2/3) 7 3
24/06/2014 Youth Only BC West Thames 11 (Willesden CC)(U16/U14) 2 2
21/06/2014 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races(U16 Boys) 0 0
18/06/2014 Regional C+ Pedal Heaven Eelmore Circuit Series 4(3/4) 1 10
17/06/2014 Regional C+ BC West Thames 10 (Edgware RC)(E/1/2/3) 14 0
14/06/2014 Youth Only Poole Wheelers Youth Omnium(U16/U14/U12/U10/U8)
14/06/2014 Youth Only Poole Wheelers Youth Omnium(U16 Boys) 4 0
11/06/2014 Regional C+ Pedal Heaven Eelmore Circuit Series 3(3/4) 4 6
11/06/2014 Youth Only Pedal Heaven Eelmore Circuit Series 3(U16 Boys) 1 3
10/06/2014 Regional C+ BC West Thames 9 (Westerley CC)(E/1/2/3) 23 0
10/06/2014 Youth Only BC West Thames 9 (Westerley CC)(U16 Boys) 1 3
07/06/2014 Youth Only MK Festival of Cycling National Youth Series Races in conjunction with Team Milton Keynes(U16 Boys)
04/06/2014 Youth Only Pedal Heaven Eelmore Circuit Series 2(U16 Boys) 1 3
03/06/2014 Youth Only BC West Thames 8 (Imperial RT)(U16 Boys) 1 3
01/06/2014 Youth Only Susies Youth Track Meeting(U16 Boys) 23 0
26/05/2014 Youth Only North Roads Inc LVYCC Summer 3(U16 Boys) 2 2
20/05/2014 Regional C+ BC West Thames 6 (Kenton RC)(E/1/2/3) 44 0
20/05/2014 Youth Only BC West Thames 6 (Kenton RC)(U16 Boys) 2 2
17/05/2014 Youth Only Palmer Park Youth Omnium(U16 Boys) 3 2
14/05/2014 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes Development Racing 4(U16 Boys) 1 3
13/05/2014 Youth Only BC West Thames 5 (Archer RC)(U16 Boys) 1 3
06/05/2014 Youth Only BC West Thames 4 (Gregarios)(U16/U14) 2 2
05/05/2014 Youth Only Condor Cycles Support Race(U16 Boys) 2 2
02/05/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth A - 8 Lap Points Race) 1 0
02/05/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth A - 8 Lap Handicap) 1 0
02/05/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth A - 8 Lap Scratch) 1 0
02/05/2014 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2014(Youth A - Devil) 1 0
26/04/2014 Youth Only Archer RC Spring Criterium(U16 Boys) 2 2
21/04/2014 Youth Only Alan Rosner Memorial Circuit Races(U16 Boys) 3 1
09/04/2014 Youth Only Regional School of Racing - South & South West Regions(U16/U14)
05/04/2014 Youth Only Beyond Spring Crits 2014 - Event 3(U16 Boys) 1 3
30/03/2014 Youth Only Après - The Hot Recovery Drink Wacky Races 4(U16) 1 3
29/03/2014 Youth Only Beyond Spring Crits 2014 - Event 2(U16 Boys) 1 3
22/03/2014 Youth Only Beyond Spring Crits 2014 - Event 1(U16 Boys) 2 2
01/03/2014 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 2(U16 Boys) 0 0
20/02/2014 Youth Only Regional School of Racing - South, South West & Central(U16/U14)
16/02/2014 Youth Only Regional School of Racing Track no.5 Madison South West, Central, Eastern Regions(A, B)
25/01/2014 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series 2014 Round 3(U16 Boys) 1 3
18/01/2014 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series 2014 Round 2(U16 Boys) 1 3
11/01/2014 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Winter Series 2014 Round 1(U16 Boys) 1 3
15/12/2013 Category B Twickenham CC Cross/Central League Round 10(Youth) 2 16
08/12/2013 Youth Only Regional School of Racing Indoor Track no. 3 Eastern, Central, South West(U16/U14)
 Rider's total points  214