Reading 2014 Track League

Track League , Reading – Monday, 04 Aug 2014

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

318350

Start Date:

Mon, 4th Aug 2014

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Palmer Park Sports Stadium, Wokingham Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1LF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

A/B Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A/B Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Devil - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Riders - Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - Keirin Final - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Riders - 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Riders - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

2. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Frazier Carr AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

B Riders - Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - Keirin Final - Results
1.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Tom Hemmant Finished 3rd 0

3. Tom Hemmant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

B Riders - 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Tom Hemmant Finished 3rd 0

2. Tom Hemmant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Nicholas Beech GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

B Riders - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Tom Hemmant Finished 3rd 0

2. Tom Hemmant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Nicholas Beech GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C Riders - 6 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - 6 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Pete Osborne Finished N/A 0

3. Pete Osborne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

C Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Devil - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Pete Osborne Finished N/A 0

3. Pete Osborne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies) - Results
1.  Chloe Jones Newbury RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lydia Brookes GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

C Riders - Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Keirin Final - Results
1.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lee Jones Newbury RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C Riders - 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Pete Osborne Finished N/A 0

3. Pete Osborne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

On Line Entry closes 7 days in advance of each meeting. A League - Seniors, Women, Junior, Over 40s B League - Seniors, Women, Junior C League - Women, Over 40's, U16 & U14, Novice Seniors and Juniors D League - U12, U10 and U8

The Races

A/B Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A/B Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
B Riders - Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
C Riders - 6 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
C Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C,
C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
C Riders - Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
C Riders - 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
7 Meetings - All A/B League, Sen/Jun - C League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
7 Meetings - Youths - C/D League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
All A/B League, Sen/Jun - C League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
Senior/Junior - Guest (Max 3 Entries) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
Youths - C/D league only (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youths - C/D league only - Guest ( Max 3 Entries) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
Ladies - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

318350

Start Date:

Mon, 4th Aug 2014

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Palmer Park Sports Stadium, Wokingham Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1LF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

A/B Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A/B Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Devil - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Riders - Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - Keirin Final - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Riders - 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Riders - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

2. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Frazier Carr AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

B Riders - Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - Keirin Final - Results
1.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Tom Hemmant Finished 3rd 0

3. Tom Hemmant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

B Riders - 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Tom Hemmant Finished 3rd 0

2. Tom Hemmant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Nicholas Beech GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

B Riders - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Tom Hemmant Finished 3rd 0

2. Tom Hemmant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Nicholas Beech GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C Riders - 6 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - 6 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Pete Osborne Finished N/A 0

3. Pete Osborne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

C Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Devil - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Pete Osborne Finished N/A 0

3. Pete Osborne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies) - Results
1.  Chloe Jones Newbury RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Lydia Brookes GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

C Riders - Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Keirin Final - Results
1.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lee Jones Newbury RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C Riders - 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Pete Osborne Finished N/A 0

3. Pete Osborne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

On Line Entry closes 7 days in advance of each meeting. A League - Seniors, Women, Junior, Over 40s B League - Seniors, Women, Junior C League - Women, Over 40's, U16 & U14, Novice Seniors and Juniors D League - U12, U10 and U8

The Races

A/B Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A/B Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
B Riders - Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
C Riders - 6 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
C Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C,
C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
C Riders - Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
C Riders - 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00
7 Meetings - All A/B League, Sen/Jun - C League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
7 Meetings - Youths - C/D League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
All A/B League, Sen/Jun - C League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
Senior/Junior - Guest (Max 3 Entries) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
Youths - C/D league only (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youths - C/D league only - Guest ( Max 3 Entries) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 19:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Mon 04/08/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
Ladies - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 04/08/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 04/08/14 – 01:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk