Reading 2014 Track League

Track League , Reading – Monday, 15 Sep 2014

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

318355

Start Date:

Mon, 15th Sep 2014

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Palmer Park Sports Stadium, Wokingham Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1LF
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

WLCA Kilo

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WLCA Kilo - Results
1.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Oliver Hitchings Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

A Riders - 10-Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - 10-Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

2. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Donal Linehan Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

A Riders - Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - Keirin Final - Results
1.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - Devil - Results
1.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

2. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Frazier Carr AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

A Riders - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

2. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Donal Linehan Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nicholas English AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

B Riders - 10-Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - 10-Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  David Ivory Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Henry Dawson Giro Prestige Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

B Riders - Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - Keirin Final - Results
1.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Henry Dawson Giro Prestige Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

B Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - Devil - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  David Ivory Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Thomas Zittel Willesden Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

B Riders - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  David Ivory Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Tomasz Dereszynski Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Nicholas Beech GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C Riders - 6-Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - 6-Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies) - Results
1.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Amber Joseph Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lorna Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

C Riders - Keirin Final (U14 Boys)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Keirin Final (U14 Boys) - Results
1.  Samuel Dawson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Callum McQueen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

C Riders - Keirin Final (U16 Boys/Novices/Vets)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Keirin Final (U16 Boys/Novices/Vets) - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

C Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Devil - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

C Riders - 10-Lap Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - 10-Lap Scratch Race - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Pete Osborne Finished N/A 0

3. Pete Osborne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

On Line Entry closes 7 days in advance of each meeting. A League - Seniors, Women, Junior, Over 40s B League - Seniors, Women, Junior C League - Women, Over 40's, U16 & U14, Novice Seniors and Juniors D League - U12, U10 and U8

The Races

7 Meetings - All A/B League, Sen/Jun - C League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
7 Meetings - Youths - C/D League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
All A/B League, Sen/Jun - C League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
Senior/Junior - Guest (Max 3 Entries) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
Youths - C/D league only (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youths - C/D league only - Guest ( Max 3 Entries) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
WLCA Kilo Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - 10-Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
A Riders - Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
A Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C,
A Riders - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
B Riders - 10-Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C,
B Riders - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
C Riders - 6-Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
C Riders - Keirin Final (U14 Boys) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
C Riders - Keirin Final (U16 Boys/Novices/Vets) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
C Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C,
C Riders - 10-Lap Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Ladies - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C,
Ladies - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

318355

Start Date:

Mon, 15th Sep 2014

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Palmer Park Sports Stadium, Wokingham Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1LF
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

WLCA Kilo

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
WLCA Kilo - Results
1.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Oliver Hitchings Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

A Riders - 10-Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - 10-Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

2. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Donal Linehan Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

A Riders - Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - Keirin Final - Results
1.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

3. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

A Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - Devil - Results
1.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

2. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Frazier Carr AW Cycles Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

A Riders - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nick Abraham Finished N/A 0

2. Nick Abraham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Donal Linehan Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Nicholas English AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

B Riders - 10-Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - 10-Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  David Ivory Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Henry Dawson Giro Prestige Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

B Riders - Keirin Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - Keirin Final - Results
1.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Henry Dawson Giro Prestige Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

B Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - Devil - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  David Ivory Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Thomas Zittel Willesden Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

B Riders - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  David Ivory Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Tomasz Dereszynski Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Nick Cammell GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Nicholas Beech GS Henley Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

C Riders - 6-Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - 6-Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies) - Results
1.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Amber Joseph Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lorna Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

C Riders - Keirin Final (U14 Boys)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Keirin Final (U14 Boys) - Results
1.  Samuel Dawson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Callum McQueen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Max Reed Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

C Riders - Keirin Final (U16 Boys/Novices/Vets)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Keirin Final (U16 Boys/Novices/Vets) - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Cameron Thomson Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

C Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - Devil - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

C Riders - 10-Lap Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - 10-Lap Scratch Race - Results
1.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Pete Osborne Finished N/A 0

3. Pete Osborne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Sigma Sport.co.uk Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

On Line Entry closes 7 days in advance of each meeting. A League - Seniors, Women, Junior, Over 40s B League - Seniors, Women, Junior C League - Women, Over 40's, U16 & U14, Novice Seniors and Juniors D League - U12, U10 and U8

The Races

7 Meetings - All A/B League, Sen/Jun - C League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
7 Meetings - Youths - C/D League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
All A/B League, Sen/Jun - C League Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
Senior/Junior - Guest (Max 3 Entries) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
Youths - C/D league only (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youths - C/D league only - Guest ( Max 3 Entries) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 19:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Mon 15/09/14 – 19:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth
WLCA Kilo Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - 10-Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
A Riders - Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
A Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C,
A Riders - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
A Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
B Riders - 10-Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - Keirin Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C,
B Riders - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
B Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
C Riders - 6-Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C, None
C Riders - Keirin Final (Ladies) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
C Riders - Keirin Final (U14 Boys) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
C Riders - Keirin Final (U16 Boys/Novices/Vets) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
C Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C,
C Riders - 10-Lap Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
C Riders - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Ladies - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00
Regional C,
Ladies - AW Cycles Endurance 20k Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Mon 15/09/14 01:00 Regional C ---
Entry:
Mon 15/09/14 – 01:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk