Points: Isaac Wytchard

Current Club: Albarosa Cycling Club
Year End Club: Albarosa Cycling Club
Gender: Male
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: B
National Rank: 20
National Points: 146
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
27/11/2019 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Wakefield #8 (Wakefield TDC #8)
20/11/2019 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Wakefield #7 (Wakefield TDC #7)
17/11/2019 Category B Trek Fox Valley/Bespoke Sports Kit - Winter Cyclo Cross Series - Yorkshire Points No 5 (Under 14 Boys) 6 20
13/11/2019 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Wakefield #6 (Wakefield TDC #6)
04/11/2019 Youth Only ACT Track League Week 21 (YOUTH Group 2 – ELIMINATION) 2 0
04/11/2019 Youth Only ACT Track League Week 21 (YOUTH Group 2 - 10 lap COURSES DES PRIMES) 2 0
04/11/2019 Youth Only ACT Track League Week 21 (YOUTH Group 2 – 20 LAP POINTS RACE) 3 0
23/10/2019 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Wakefield #3 (Wakefield TDC #3)
20/10/2019 Category B Trek Fox Valley/Bespoke Sports Kit - Winter Cyclo Cross Series - Yorkshire Points No 3 (U14 Boys) 9 14
13/10/2019 Category B Trek Fox Valley/Bespoke Sports Kit - Winter Cyclo Cross Series - Yorkshire Points No 2 - The Jonathan Noble Memorial Cross (U14 Boys) 8 16
09/10/2019 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Wakefield #1 (Wakefield TDC #1)
30/09/2019 Regional C ACT Track League Week 17 (YOUTH Group 2 – ELIMINATION) 2 0
30/09/2019 Regional C ACT Track League Week 17 (YOUTH Group 2 - 10 lap COURSES DES PRIMES) 3 0
30/09/2019 Regional C ACT Track League Week 17 (YOUTH Group 2 – 16 LAP POINTS RACE) 4 0
30/09/2019 Regional C ACT Track League Week 17 (YOUTH Group 2 - 10 LAP SCRATCH) 3 0
21/09/2019 Category A HSBC UK Cyclo-Cross National Trophy Series 2019/20 Round 1 (Under 14 Boys Trophy) 0 0
14/09/2019 Category B CXNE Round 2 (U14 Boys) 10 12
09/09/2019 Youth Only ACT Track League Week 14 (YOUTH Group 2 - 10 lap COURSES DES PRIMES) 2 0
09/09/2019 Youth Only ACT Track League Week 14 (YOUTH Group 2 – 16 LAP POINTS RACE) 2 0
09/09/2019 Youth Only ACT Track League Week 14 (YOUTH Group 2 - 10 LAP SCRATCH) 2 0
09/09/2019 Youth Only ACT Track League Week 14 (YOUTH Group 2 – ELIMINATION) 2 0
07/09/2019 Youth Only Albarosa Autumn Race Series 2 (U14 Boys) 6 0
02/09/2019 Non-Ranking ACT Track League Week 13 (YOUTH Group 1 – UNKNOWN DISTANCE) 2 0
02/09/2019 Non-Ranking ACT Track League Week 13 ( YOUTH Group 1 – 12 LAP POINTS RACE ) 1 0
02/09/2019 Non-Ranking ACT Track League Week 13 (10 Lap Scratch) 2 0
02/09/2019 Non-Ranking ACT Track League Week 13 (Youth Group 1) 3 0
02/09/2019 Non-Ranking ACT Track League Week 13 (Youth Group 1 - 8 lap COURSES DES PRIMES ) 2 0
31/08/2019 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Finale & Senior support Races (U14 Boys) 7 3
26/08/2019 Youth Only N-Fuse North West Youth and Junior Tour 2019 N.Y.S (U14 Boys - Stage 3 ) 31 0
25/08/2019 Youth Only N-Fuse North West Youth and Junior Tour 2019 N.Y.S (U14 Boys - Stage 2 ) 31 0
24/08/2019 Youth Only N-Fuse North West Youth and Junior Tour 2019 N.Y.S (U14 Boys - Prologue ) 52 0
24/08/2019 Youth Only N-Fuse North West Youth and Junior Tour 2019 N.Y.S (U14 Boys - Overall) 26 0
15/08/2019 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Thursday 8 - Clifton Cycling Club (U14 Boys) 2 8
07/08/2019 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wednesday 8 - Holmfirth Cycling Club (U14 Boys) 3 1
29/07/2019 Foreign National European Junior Cycling tour of Assen 2019 (Category 6 - Overall GC) 11 0
29/07/2019 Foreign National European Junior Cycling tour of Assen 2019 (Category 6 - Stage 3 (Classic Road Race)) 14 0
29/07/2019 Foreign National European Junior Cycling tour of Assen 2019 (Category 6 - Stage 2 (Criterium Assen-Oost)) 7 0
29/07/2019 Foreign National European Junior Cycling tour of Assen 2019 (Category 6 - Stage 4 (Time Trial)) 15 0
29/07/2019 Foreign National European Junior Cycling tour of Assen 2019 (Category 6 - Stage 5 (Omloop Kostvlies))
29/07/2019 Foreign National European Junior Cycling tour of Assen 2019 (Category 6 - Stage 6 (Criterium Asserbos)) 9 0
19/07/2019 Youth Only The Barnsley Town Centre Races (U14 Boys)
14/07/2019 Youth Only Stockton Cycling Festival - SWCC North East Youth Series Round 7 (U14 Boys) 0 0
12/07/2019 Youth Only Albarosa Friday Night Youth Race Series 5 (U14 Boys) 6 0
07/07/2019 Youth Only HSBC UK | National Youth Circuit Championships 2019 (U14 Boys) 26 0
04/07/2019 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Thursday 5 - Albarosa Cycling Club (U14 Boys) 2 8
03/07/2019 Youth Only The 2019 LOGCO Otley Cycle Races (The Boys Super Prestige Youth) 23 0
26/06/2019 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wednesday 5 - Kirklees Cycling Academy (U14 Boys) 0 0
23/06/2019 Youth Only Manilla Cycling Youth Races (North East Youth Series Round 5) (Under 14's Boys Race ) 1 10
19/06/2019 Youth Only The 2019 Ilkley Cycle Races (U14 Boys) 13 0
14/06/2019 Youth Only Albarosa Friday Night Youth Race Series 4 (U14 Boys) 4 6
09/06/2019 Youth Only 2019 North East Youth Series Round 4 Incorporating NE Regional Youth Circuit Championships (U14 Boys ) 4 6
06/06/2019 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Thursday 3 - Ilkley Cycling Club (U14 Boys) 1 3
28/05/2019 Youth Only Odd Down Men's Summer Series 2019 - Round 4 (U14 Boys) 1 10
25/05/2019 Youth Only Colin Lewis Grand Prix (U14s boys) 2 8
23/05/2019 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Thursday 2- Clifton Cycling Club (U14 Boys) 2 8
18/05/2019 Youth Only Clifton CC Youth Omnium Track Meeting N.Y.O (Youth B Boys) 6 5
17/05/2019 Youth Only Albarosa Friday Night Youth Race Series 2 (U14 Boys) 1 3
15/05/2019 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wednesday 2 - East Bradford Cycling Club (U14 Boys) 4 6
12/05/2019 Youth Only Eastlands Velo Youth Omnium N.Y.O (Under 14 Boys) 11 0
11/05/2019 Youth Only Scunthorpe Youth Track Omnium - Group 2 Boys & Group 1 Girls N.Y.O (U14 Boys) 7 4
09/05/2019 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Thursday 1 - Harrogate Nova Cycling Club (U14 Boys) 8 2
03/05/2019 Youth Only Albarosa Friday Night Youth Race Series 1 (U14 Boys) 1 3
01/05/2019 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wednesday 1 - Holmfirth Cycling Club (U14 Boys) 3 7
13/04/2019 Youth Only Darley Moor #4 - The John Wilson Memorial by Ashfield R.C. (U14 Boys) 4 6
07/04/2019 Youth Only Mossley CRT Early Bird Youth Races 3 (U14 Boys ) 14 0
06/04/2019 Youth Only Dolan Youth Circuit Race Series - Week 3 (U14 Boys) 3 7
02/04/2019 Youth Only York Sport Evening Crit Race 1 (U14 Boys Race) 1 10
30/03/2019 Youth Only Dolan Youth Circuit Race Series - Week 2 (U14 Boys) 6 4
24/03/2019 Youth Only Mossley CRT Early Bird Youth Races 2 (U14 Boys ) 5 0
23/03/2019 Youth Only Dolan Youth Circuit Race Series - Week 1 (U14 Boys) 5 5
17/03/2019 Youth Only Mossley CRT Early Bird Youth Races 1 (U14 Boys ) 14 0
09/03/2019 Youth Only The Bike-Inn & Avion Spring Shield 2 (U14 Boys) 2 8
02/03/2019 Youth Only albaRosa Youth Winter Series Races 2019 #2 (Youth B Boys Race) 5 5
23/02/2019 Youth Only Icebreaker Youth Series Round 2 2019 (Youth B Omnium Male) 40 0
10/02/2019 Non-Ranking British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Track - Manchester #14 (Coaching Session )
  Rider's total points     208