Points: Henry Hollyman

Current Club: Otley CC
Year End Club: Sowerby Brothers CRT
Gender: Male
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category: E
National Rank: 20
National Points: 24
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
25/09/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Late Owl 2 (U10 Boys) 12 0
18/09/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Late Owl 1 (U10 Boys) 16 0
25/08/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 8 (U10/U8 Boys Time Trial) 11 2
25/08/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 8 (U10/U8 Boys Circuit Race) 11 2
11/08/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 7 (Youth D/E Boys - Circuit Race) 7 0
11/08/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 7 (Youth D/E Boys - Time Trial) 7 0
04/08/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 7 (U10 Boys Circuit Race) 5 0
04/08/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 7 (U10 Boys Time Trial) 5 0
02/08/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 11 (Event 3 C & D & E 400m Block Handicap) 4 0
31/07/2010 Youth Only No 6 Darley Moor (U8 Boys) 2 2
28/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 6 (Youth D/E Boys Circuit Race) 9 2
28/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 6 (Youth D/E Boys Time Trial) 8 2
25/07/2010 Youth Only York Cycling City Races (U8 Boys) 3 1
24/07/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Championships (U8 Support Race (Non-Championship)) 8 0
21/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 6 (U10 Boys Circuit Race) 7 1
17/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League Round (U8 Boys) 4 0
12/07/2010 Youth Only Yorkshire Regional Grass Track Champs (U8 Omnium) 3 1
07/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 5 (U10 Boys Time Trial) 8 1
07/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 5 (U10 Boys Circuit Race) 8 1
03/07/2010 Youth Only Tour of Blackpool - National Youth Circuit Races (U8 Boys) 5 0
26/06/2010 Youth Only CC Giro Circuit Races (U8 Boys) 6 0
24/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 4 (Boys Time Trial (U10)) 5 0
24/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 4 (Boys Circuit Race (U10)) 5 0
16/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 3 (Boys Circuit Race (U10)) 9 0
16/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 3 (Boys Time Trial (U10)) 10 0
09/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 3 (Boys Time Trial (U10)) 8 0
09/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 3 (Boys Circuit Race (U10)) 8 0
26/05/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League (Boys Time Trial (U10)) 6 0
26/05/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League (Boys Circuit Race (U10)) 7 0
19/05/2010 Regional C White Rose Youth League (Boys Time Trial (U10)) 6 0
19/05/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League (Boys Circuit Race (U10)) 6 0
12/05/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League (U10 Boys Circuit Race) 9 0
12/05/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League (U10 Boys Time Trial) 8 0
02/05/2010 Youth Only Spalding Flower Parade Criterium (U8) 1 3
27/03/2010 Youth Only No 3 Darley Moor (U8 Boys) 2 2
13/03/2010 Youth Only No 2 Darley Moor (U8 Boys) 2 2
06/03/2010 Youth Only No 1 Darley Moor (U8 Boys) 2 2
  Rider's total points     24