White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 6

Closed Circuit , WOMBWELL – Wednesday, 28 Jul 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

017/EN/004/2010

Start Date:

Wed, 28th Jul 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dorothy Hyman Sports Stadium, Station Road, Wombwell, S76 0AY

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth C Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Connor Meakin Yorkshire Road Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewis Hirst Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Lewis Hirst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Anna Dawson Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Banks Team SB Hub Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished D 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Haris Davenport Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis Nutt Finished D 00:00:00:00 0

4. Lewis Nutt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Southby Finished E --- 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Elliot Hoocher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Elliot Hoocher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished E 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished E 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Bethany Sampson Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth A Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth A Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Saville Norton Wheelers Finished A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Connor Swift Doncaster Whls CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth A Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth A Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jessica O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth B Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth B Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Struan McInnes North Midlands Youth Squad Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sam Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth B Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth B Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Melissa Lowther Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lauren O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  India Penrice Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Hannah Saville Norton Wheelers Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Connor Meakin Yorkshire Road Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewis Hirst Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Lewis Hirst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anna Dawson Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished D 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished D 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Haris Davenport Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lewis Nutt Finished D 00:00:00:00 0

5. Lewis Nutt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Southby Finished E 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elliot Hoocher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Elliot Hoocher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished E 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished E 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Bethany Sampson Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Youth C Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 28/07/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

017/EN/004/2010

Start Date:

Wed, 28th Jul 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dorothy Hyman Sports Stadium, Station Road, Wombwell, S76 0AY

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth C Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Connor Meakin Yorkshire Road Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewis Hirst Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Lewis Hirst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Anna Dawson Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Banks Team SB Hub Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished D 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Haris Davenport Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis Nutt Finished D 00:00:00:00 0

4. Lewis Nutt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Southby Finished E --- 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Elliot Hoocher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Elliot Hoocher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished E 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished E 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Bethany Sampson Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth A Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth A Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Saville Norton Wheelers Finished A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Connor Swift Doncaster Whls CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth A Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth A Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jessica O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth B Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth B Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Struan McInnes North Midlands Youth Squad Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sam Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth B Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth B Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Melissa Lowther Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lauren O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  India Penrice Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Hannah Saville Norton Wheelers Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Connor Meakin Yorkshire Road Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewis Hirst Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Lewis Hirst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Anna Dawson Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished D 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  David Lewis North Midlands Youth Squad Finished D 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Haris Davenport Dinnington Racing Club Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lewis Nutt Finished D 00:00:00:00 0

5. Lewis Nutt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Southby Finished E 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elliot Hoocher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Elliot Hoocher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished E 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished E 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Bethany Sampson Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Youth C Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 28/07/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 28/07/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 28/07/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk