White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 7

Closed Circuit , WOMBWELL – Wednesday, 11 Aug 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

019/EN/004/2010

Start Date:

Wed, 11th Aug 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dorothy Hyman Sports Stadium, Station Road, Wombwell, S76 0AY

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth C Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Andrew Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aidan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chris Law Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chris Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Hermione Cullaigh Holme Valley Whls Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Nutt Finished D 00:00:00:00 2

2. Lewis Nutt -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished D 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Billy Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nicholas Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rowan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Ella Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth A Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth A Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth A Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth A Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jessie Walker Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jessica O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Saskia Hook Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth B Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth B Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished B 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joey Walker Dinnington Racing Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Gabriel Cullaigh Holme Valley Whls Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Struan McInnes North Midlands Youth Squad Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Shaw Sheffrec CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Shaw Sheffrec CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joe Law Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joe Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth B Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth B Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Melissa Lowther Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucy Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished B 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Andrew Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chris Law Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Chris Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Aidan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hermione Cullaigh Holme Valley Whls Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Nutt Finished D 00:00:00:00 2

2. Lewis Nutt -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished D 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Billy Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rowan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Ella Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Youth C Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

019/EN/004/2010

Start Date:

Wed, 11th Aug 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Dorothy Hyman Sports Stadium, Station Road, Wombwell, S76 0AY

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth C Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Andrew Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aidan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chris Law Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chris Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Hermione Cullaigh Holme Valley Whls Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Nutt Finished D 00:00:00:00 2

2. Lewis Nutt -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished D 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Billy Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nicholas Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rowan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Ella Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth A Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth A Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth A Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth A Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jessie Walker Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jessica O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Saskia Hook Heanor Clarion CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth B Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth B Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished B 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joey Walker Dinnington Racing Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Gabriel Cullaigh Holme Valley Whls Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Struan McInnes North Midlands Youth Squad Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Shaw Sheffrec CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Shaw Sheffrec CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joe Law Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joe Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth B Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth B Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Melissa Lowther Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucy Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished B 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Andrew Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harry Mayes Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chris Law Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Chris Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Aidan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth C Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth C Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hermione Cullaigh Holme Valley Whls Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Nutt Finished D 00:00:00:00 2

2. Lewis Nutt -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elliot Houcher Birdwell Wheelers Finished D 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Billy Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  William Bunting Sheffrec CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rowan Gandy Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth D/E Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth D/E Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Ella Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Youth C Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth A Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth B Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth C Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth D/E Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 11/08/10 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Wed 11/08/10 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk