We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Joseph Parker

East Bradford CC

East Bradford CC

Male

YOUTH

B

187

1

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
27/11/2011 Category B National Trophy Series Round 4(Under 14 Boys Trophy) 22 0
20/11/2011 Category C Yorkshire Points Round 7(Youth) 12 0
13/11/2011 Category B National Trophy Series Round 3(Under 14 Boys Trophy)
13/11/2011 Go-Cross Yorkshire Go Cross(Youth) 8 0
30/10/2011 Category B National Trophy Series Round 2(Under 14 Boys Trophy) 22 0
26/10/2011 Non Competitive National School of Racing -Cyclo-Cross Coaching Day(Youth Boys/Girls)
23/10/2011 Category B Yorkshire Points Round 6(Youth) 17 0
16/10/2011 Category B Try Cycling Cross/Yorkshire Points Round 5 & Rapha Supercross(Youth) 33 0
09/10/2011 Category B National Trophy 2011-12 Full Series(Under 14 Boys Trophy)
09/10/2011 Category B National Trophy Series Round 1(Under 14 Boys Trophy) 15 0
02/10/2011 Category C Jonathon Noble Memorial Cross/Yorkshire Points Round 4(Youth) 18 0
18/09/2011 Category B Yorkshire Points Round 3(Youth) 22 0
04/09/2011 Category B Yorkshire Points Round 1(Youth Boys) 15 0
01/08/2011 Regional School of Racing - Madison Scunthorpe Track(U16/U14)
31/07/2011 Youth Only West Riding Open Track Meeting (Incorp BC National Open 400m Champ) (U14 Fixed 500 HC) 3 0
31/07/2011 Non-Ranking West Riding Open Track Meeting (Incorp BC National Open 400m Champ) (BSCA National Champs U14 Boys Omnium) 4 0
31/07/2011 Youth Only West Riding Open Track Meeting (Incorp BC National Open 400m Champ) (U14 Fixed scratch) 3 0
31/07/2011 Youth Only West Riding Open Track Meeting (Incorp BC National Open 400m Champ) (U14 Slow) 1 0
25/07/2011 Regional C West Riding Track League(Fixed 400 Scratch heat 1) 4 0
20/07/2011 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 6(Youth B Boys Circuit Race) 12 0
11/07/2011 Youth Only Yorkshire Region Grass Track Champs(U14 Boys Omnium) 3 1
06/07/2011 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 5(Youth B Boys Circuit Race) 11 0
29/06/2011 Go-Cross Paul Milnes Summer Series Round 6(Under 14) 7 0
22/06/2011 Youth Only Otley Cycle Races(The Triton Construction Super Prestige Youth Race)
20/06/2011 Regional C West Riding Track League(Event 16 - Fixed Handicap Heat 1 500) 4 0
15/06/2011 Go-Cross Paul Milnes Summer Series Round 5(Under 14) 6 0
08/06/2011 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 3(U14 Boys) 13 0
06/06/2011 Regional C West Riding Track League(Event 11 - Fixed Wheel Handicap Final) 2 0
06/06/2011 Regional C West Riding Track League(Event 8 - Fixed Wheel 500m HandicapHeat 1) 1 0
23/05/2011 Regional C West Riding Track League(Event 5 - Fixed Wheel Group 4 2-lap Block Handicap) 2 0
18/05/2011 Go-Cross Paul Milnes Summer Series Round 2(Under 14) 6 0
16/05/2011 Regional C West Riding Track League(Event 13 - Fixed 900m Handicap for those not in final) 2 0
16/05/2011 Regional C West Riding Track League(Event 14 - Fixed 500 Handicap U14 & Girls) 1 0
16/05/2011 Regional C West Riding Track League(Event 11 - Fixed Wheel 1 lap Scratch Heat 5) 3 0
15/05/2011 MTB National B Nutcracker 2(Juvenile Male) 0 0
09/05/2011 Youth Only West Riding Track League(Event 9 - Fixed Wheel 1 lap Scratch Youth) 2 0
04/05/2011 Go-Cross Paul Milnes Summer Series Round 1(Under 14) 3 0
24/04/2011 MTB Regional A Nutcracker 1(Juvenile Male) 12 23
06/02/2011 Go-Cross End of Season Madison(All Cats) 3 0
08/01/2011 Category A National Cyclo-Cross Championships(Youth Boys Under 14 Championship) 38 0
02/01/2011 Category B Yorkshire Points Round 9(Youth) 28 0
05/12/2010 Category A Wheelbase North of England Championships(Youth) 26 0
 Rider's total points  24