White Rose Youth League - Bradford 3

Closed Circuit , Bradford – Wednesday, 08 Jun 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

236447

Start Date:

Wed, 8th Jun 2011

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Richard Dunn Sports Centre, Rooley Avenue, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD6 1EZ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Billy Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Samuel Watson Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  George Southby East Bradford CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Alexander Grice East Bradford CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  James Ince Finished D 0

7. James Ince -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Scott Wolfenden Finished 0

9. Scott Wolfenden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Thomas Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Lewis Kipping East Bradford CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Ella Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Lucy Whearty Finished 0

3. Lucy Whearty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Sophy Aldridge East Bradford CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Lewis Haworth Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Jamie Ridehalgh Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Will Tench Ilkley Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Jack Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Jack Hallas Finished N/A 0

12. Jack Hallas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Lucy Byram Holme Valley Whls Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Erica Byram Holme Valley Whls Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Felicity Gledhill Carnac-Planet X Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Hermione Cullaigh Holme Valley Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Bethany Sampson Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Tilly Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Morgan Wilson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Joey Walker RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lewis Byram Holme Valley Whls Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Seth Waterman Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Jack Fillingham East Bradford CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Keir Smith East Bradford CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Joe Williams Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  David Pullan East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Jack Smith Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Joseph Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Andrew Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Lewis Hirst Finished B 0

15. Lewis Hirst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- James Hendry PH-MAS Cycling Did not start B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Bronwen Owen Carnac-Planet X Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Lucy Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Lucy Aldridge Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Mia Moore Finished 0

6. Mia Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Harmonie Waterman Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Jacob Scott Carnac-Planet X Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Leon Gledhill Carnac-Planet X Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Gabriel Cullaigh Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Leon Taylor-Woodhouse Holme Valley Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Levi Moody Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Jack Duffy East Bradford CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Struan McInnes North Midlands Youth Squad Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Joshua Cutler RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Tom Hardie Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Conor Palliser East Bradford CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Lauren O'Brien Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jessica O'Brien Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Caitlin Tromans East Bradford CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Bethany Smith East Bradford CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Nathan Fortune Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Elphina Waterman Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Kate Dickinson Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

236447

Start Date:

Wed, 8th Jun 2011

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Richard Dunn Sports Centre, Rooley Avenue, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD6 1EZ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Billy Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Samuel Watson Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  George Southby East Bradford CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Alexander Grice East Bradford CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  James Ince Finished D 0

7. James Ince -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Scott Wolfenden Finished 0

9. Scott Wolfenden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Thomas Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Lewis Kipping East Bradford CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Ella Lazenby East Bradford CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Lucy Whearty Finished 0

3. Lucy Whearty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Sophy Aldridge East Bradford CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Humphrey Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Jacob Feetham Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Lewis Haworth Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Jamie Ridehalgh Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Will Tench Ilkley Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Jack Ford Holme Valley Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Jack Hallas Finished N/A 0

12. Jack Hallas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Banks East Bradford CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Lucy Byram Holme Valley Whls Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Erica Byram Holme Valley Whls Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Georgina Mouser Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Felicity Gledhill Carnac-Planet X Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Hermione Cullaigh Holme Valley Whls Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Bethany Sampson Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Tilly Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Morgan Wilson Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Joey Walker RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Lewis Byram Holme Valley Whls Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Seth Waterman Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Jack Fillingham East Bradford CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Keir Smith East Bradford CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Joe Williams Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  David Pullan East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Jack Smith Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Joseph Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Andrew Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Lewis Hirst Finished B 0

15. Lewis Hirst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
--- James Hendry PH-MAS Cycling Did not start B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Aire Valley Racing Team Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Bronwen Owen Carnac-Planet X Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Lucy Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Lucy Aldridge Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Mia Moore Finished 0

6. Mia Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Harmonie Waterman Did not finish B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Jacob Scott Carnac-Planet X Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Leon Gledhill Carnac-Planet X Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Gabriel Cullaigh Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Leon Taylor-Woodhouse Holme Valley Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Levi Moody Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Jack Duffy East Bradford CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Struan McInnes North Midlands Youth Squad Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Joshua Cutler RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Tom Hardie Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Conor Palliser East Bradford CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Lauren O'Brien Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jessica O'Brien Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Caitlin Tromans East Bradford CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Bethany Smith East Bradford CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Nathan Fortune Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Elphina Waterman Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Kate Dickinson Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 08/06/11 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 08/06/11 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk