Paul Milnes Summer Series Round 2

Cyclo-Cross , Sheffield – Wednesday, 18 May 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

237376

Start Date:

Wed, 18th May 2011

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

City School, Stradbroke Road, Sheffield, Yorkshire, S13 8SS

View map

Series:

Paul Milnes Summer Cyclo-Cross Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 - Results
1.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Ben Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Joseph Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Jessica Willett Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Matt Taylor Finished 0

8. Matt Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Simeon Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Niamh Morton Sheffield Stars CSC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Felicity Gledhill Carnac-Planet X Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  Nicole Stiff Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
14.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
15.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
16.  Marcus Hiley Finished 0

16. Marcus Hiley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  James Hartley Finished 0

17. James Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Tom Rodgers Finished 0

18. Tom Rodgers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Nathan Fortune Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
20.  Tom Scott Sheffield Stars CSC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
21.  Amy Scott Finished 0

21. Amy Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Jack Clarkson Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Nicholas Barnes www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
3.  Thomas Saville Norton Wheelers Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
4.  Liam Webster Sheffield Stars CSC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Sen/Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sen/Vet - Results
1.  Ian Taylor Craven Energy Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Jonathan Watson Charge Bikes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Tom Stockill Malton Wheelers Road Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  Marcus Spencer Batley Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Chris Taylor Finished 0

5. Chris Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Richard Binks Holme Valley Whls Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Simon Maudsley Crosstrax Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Mike Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  John Hick Finished Vet 40-49 0

9. John Hick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Andrew Westwell Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Julian Hodgson Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Jamie Horper Finished 0

12. Jamie Horper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Richard Crabtree Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Darrell Bradbury Norton Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
15.  Stephen Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Richard Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Myles Chandler Batley Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Graham Piccavey Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
19.  Paul Stephenson Norton Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Justin Morgan Finished N/A 0

20. Justin Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Richard Allen Here Come The Belgians Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Danny Seal Finished 0

22. Danny Seal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Robert Blackburn Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
24.  Ed Brown Finished 0

24. Ed Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Simon Wilson Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Andrew Whitworth Huddersfield RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  John Ginley Finished Vet 50+ 0

27. John Ginley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
28.  Stephen Rimmer Holme Valley Whls Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
29.  Jessica Elliot Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Kevin Saville Norton Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  David Senior Huddersfield RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
32.  Owen Henriksen Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
33.  Craig Devonshire Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Steve Parker Finished 0

34. Steve Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Nick Waggett Finished N/A 0

35. Nick Waggett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Nikola Matthews Inverse/ Cycling Components RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
37.  Jon Courer Finished 0

37. Jon Courer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Michael Condon Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
39.  Jonathan Stathem Finished 0

39. Jonathan Stathem -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Luke Morton Sheffield Stars CSC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Peter Dixon East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Martin Young Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
43.  Allan Green Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  Michael Rodgers Norton Wheelers Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
45.  Philip Jones Crosstrax Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
46.  Stephen Crapper Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  Christopher Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Richard Burnham Condor RC (Calderdale) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Brian Crossley Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Hilary Bloor Crosstrax Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Richard Stansfield V.C. Bradford / Pennine cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Tony Blythe Finished 0

52. Tony Blythe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Andrea Rodgers Norton Wheelers Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
54.  Garry Marsh Seacroft Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
55.  Alison Coldwell Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
56.  Michael Scott Sheffield Stars CSC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Jonathan Limebear Batley Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Peter Middlehurst Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
59.  Steven Cavell Condor RC (Calderdale) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  James Thompson Finished 0

60. James Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
61.  Mark Anderton Finished 0

61. Mark Anderton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Youth 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 15-16 - Results
1.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Libby Greatorex Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Aiden Owen Sheffield Stars CSC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Leon Crossley Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Jamie Hogan Finished 0

7. Jamie Hogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Under 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Go-Cross None ---
Entry: Postal: (£1.00), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Go-Cross, None
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:30 Go-Cross None ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:30
Go-Cross, None
Sen/Vet Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:30 Go-Cross None ---
Entry: Postal: (£7.00), On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:30
Go-Cross, None
Youth 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:30 Go-Cross None ---
Entry: Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:30
Go-Cross, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

237376

Start Date:

Wed, 18th May 2011

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

City School, Stradbroke Road, Sheffield, Yorkshire, S13 8SS

View map

Series:

Paul Milnes Summer Cyclo-Cross Series

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 - Results
1.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Jenson Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Ben Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Joseph Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Jessica Willett Heanor Clarion CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Matt Taylor Finished 0

8. Matt Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Simeon Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Niamh Morton Sheffield Stars CSC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Felicity Gledhill Carnac-Planet X Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  Nicole Stiff Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
14.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
15.  Adam Fortune Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
16.  Marcus Hiley Finished 0

16. Marcus Hiley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  James Hartley Finished 0

17. James Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Tom Rodgers Finished 0

18. Tom Rodgers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Nathan Fortune Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
20.  Tom Scott Sheffield Stars CSC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
21.  Amy Scott Finished 0

21. Amy Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior - Results
1.  Jack Clarkson Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Nicholas Barnes www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
3.  Thomas Saville Norton Wheelers Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
4.  Liam Webster Sheffield Stars CSC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Sen/Vet

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Sen/Vet - Results
1.  Ian Taylor Craven Energy Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Jonathan Watson Charge Bikes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Tom Stockill Malton Wheelers Road Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  Marcus Spencer Batley Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Chris Taylor Finished 0

5. Chris Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Richard Binks Holme Valley Whls Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Simon Maudsley Crosstrax Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Mike Young Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  John Hick Finished Vet 40-49 0

9. John Hick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Andrew Westwell Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Julian Hodgson Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Jamie Horper Finished 0

12. Jamie Horper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Richard Crabtree Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Darrell Bradbury Norton Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
15.  Stephen Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Richard Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Myles Chandler Batley Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Graham Piccavey Huddersfield Star Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
19.  Paul Stephenson Norton Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Justin Morgan Finished N/A 0

20. Justin Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Richard Allen Here Come The Belgians Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Danny Seal Finished 0

22. Danny Seal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Robert Blackburn Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
24.  Ed Brown Finished 0

24. Ed Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Simon Wilson Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Andrew Whitworth Huddersfield RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  John Ginley Finished Vet 50+ 0

27. John Ginley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
28.  Stephen Rimmer Holme Valley Whls Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
29.  Jessica Elliot Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Kevin Saville Norton Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  David Senior Huddersfield RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
32.  Owen Henriksen Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
33.  Craig Devonshire Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Steve Parker Finished 0

34. Steve Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Nick Waggett Finished N/A 0

35. Nick Waggett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Nikola Matthews Inverse/ Cycling Components RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
37.  Jon Courer Finished 0

37. Jon Courer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Michael Condon Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
39.  Jonathan Stathem Finished 0

39. Jonathan Stathem -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Luke Morton Sheffield Stars CSC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Peter Dixon East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Martin Young Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
43.  Allan Green Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  Michael Rodgers Norton Wheelers Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
45.  Philip Jones Crosstrax Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
46.  Stephen Crapper Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  Christopher Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Richard Burnham Condor RC (Calderdale) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Brian Crossley Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Hilary Bloor Crosstrax Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Richard Stansfield V.C. Bradford / Pennine cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Tony Blythe Finished 0

52. Tony Blythe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Andrea Rodgers Norton Wheelers Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
54.  Garry Marsh Seacroft Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
55.  Alison Coldwell Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
56.  Michael Scott Sheffield Stars CSC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Jonathan Limebear Batley Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Peter Middlehurst Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
59.  Steven Cavell Condor RC (Calderdale) Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  James Thompson Finished 0

60. James Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
61.  Mark Anderton Finished 0

61. Mark Anderton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Youth 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 15-16 - Results
1.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Libby Greatorex Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Aiden Owen Sheffield Stars CSC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Leon Crossley Wakefield Triathlon Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Jamie Hogan Finished 0

7. Jamie Hogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

The Races

Under 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:00 Go-Cross None ---
Entry: Postal: (£1.00), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:00
Go-Cross, None
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:30 Go-Cross None ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:30
Go-Cross, None
Sen/Vet Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:30 Go-Cross None ---
Entry: Postal: (£7.00), On Day: (£7.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:30
Go-Cross, None
Youth 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 18/05/11 19:30 Go-Cross None ---
Entry: Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Wed 18/05/11 – 19:30
Go-Cross, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk