Points: Scott Fisher

Current Club: Una Forza Racing
Year End Club: Furness Flyers
Gender: Male
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category: D
National Rank: 41
National Points: 26
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
30/11/2014 Go Ride Track Cluster - Lancs/Cumbria (Intermediate)
23/11/2014 Go-Cross Stadt Moers Cyclo-Cross/The Lazer North West CX League Round 10 (Under 10/Under 8) 2 0
15/11/2014 Go-Cross Geoff Bewley Memorial Cross/The Lazer North West CX League Round 9 (U10/U8) 1 0
08/11/2014 Go-Cross Cartmel Cross/The Lazer North West CX League Round 8 (U10/U8) 1 0
02/11/2014 Go-Ride Track - Manchester/Cumbria Cluster (Intermediate)
26/10/2014 Go-Cross CSP Hope Tech Cross at Waddow/The Lazer North West CX League Round 7 (U 10's) 6 0
25/10/2014 Go-Cross East Liverpool Wheelers Cross/The Lazer North West CX League Round 6 (Under 10/Under 8) 2 0
19/10/2014 Go-Ride Track Cluster - Lancs/Cumbria (Intermediate)
18/10/2014 Go-Cross Weaver Valley Cyclo-Cross/The Lazer North West CX League Round 5 (U10/U8) 2 0
11/10/2014 Go-Cross Rossendale RC Cyclo-Cross/The Lazer North West CX League Round 4 (U10/U8) 1 0
05/10/2014 Go-Cross Manchester Wheelers Cyclo-Cross/The Lazer North West CX League Round 3 (U10/U8) 1 0
28/09/2014 Go-Cross CXNE Round 4 (Under 12s) 5 0
14/09/2014 Go-Cross Horwich Humdinger Cyclo-Cross/North West League (U10/U8) 1 0
06/09/2014 Go-Cross Red Rose Olympic Tower Cross/North West League (U10/U8) 1 0
31/08/2014 Youth Only The Dave Rayner Fund - Scarborough Festival of Cycling 2014 (U10 Boys) 14 0
30/08/2014 Youth Only Scarborough Grass Track Meeting (Incorp BC National 800m Women Champ) (Youth Fixed Wheel)
30/08/2014 Youth Only Scarborough Grass Track Meeting (Incorp BC National 800m Women Champ) (Fixed Wheel Omnium U10 Boys) 2 2
23/08/2014 Youth Only Mildenhall Rally Youth Racing (U10 Boys) 6 0
21/08/2014 Go Ride Holiday Coaching Programme, CX Day 1 (Coaching session 1)
17/08/2014 Go-MTB GET STOKE'd (U10 - Race) 1 0
17/08/2014 Go-MTB GET STOKE'd (U10 - 1 Lap TT) 1 0
17/08/2014 Go-MTB GET STOKE'd (U10 - Overall) 1 0
16/08/2014 Youth Only CDNW Youth League - Round 6 - Palatine Circuit, Blackpool (U10 Boys) 6 0
10/08/2014 Go-Ride Track Cluster, Lancs & Cumbria (Red Group)
05/08/2014 Go Ride Holiday Coaching Programme, MTB Day 2 (Coaching session 1)
04/08/2014 Go Ride Holiday Coaching Programme, MTB Day 1 (Coaching session 1)
02/08/2014 Youth Only CDNW Youth League - Round 5 - Tameside (U10 Boys - Race 1) 5 0
02/08/2014 Youth Only CDNW Youth League - Round 5 - Tameside (U10 Boys - Race 2) 3 1
31/07/2014 Youth Only Ambleside Grass Track Meeting (Youth C/D Omnium) 1 3
20/07/2014 Youth Only Penrith Cycle Gala (Youth Omnium - Overall) 2 3
02/07/2014 Youth Only Salt Ayre Cog Set Youth Series - Race 11 (U10 Boys) 1 3
28/06/2014 Youth Only CDNW Youth League - Round 4 - Steven Burke Closed Road Circuit (U10 Boys - Race 1) 3 1
28/06/2014 Youth Only CDNW Youth League - Round 4 - Steven Burke Closed Road Circuit (U10 Boys - Race 2) 6 0
25/06/2014 Youth Only Salt Ayre Cog Set Youth Series - Race 10 (U10 Boys) 3 1
13/06/2014 Youth Only Knowsley Track League 2014 (Event 1 - 4 Laps Scratch - Youth C & D) 3 0
13/06/2014 Youth Only Knowsley Track League 2014 (Event 4 - 3 Laps Handicap - Youth C & D) 4 0
13/06/2014 Youth Only Knowsley Track League 2014 (Event 7 - Unknown Distance Handicap - Youth C & D) 2 0
13/06/2014 Youth Only Knowsley Track League 2014 (Event 10 - 3 Laps Keirin - Youth C & D) 4 0
11/06/2014 Youth Only Salt Ayre Cog Set Youth Series - Race 8 (U10 Boys) 3 1
08/06/2014 Go Ride Track Cluster - Lancs, Cumbria (Red Group)
04/06/2014 Youth Only Salt Ayre Cog Set Youth Series - Race 7 (U10 Boys) 3 1
28/05/2014 Youth Only Salt Ayre Cog Set Youth Series - Race 6 (U10 Boys) 3 1
24/05/2014 Youth Only The North West International Youth Tour (U10 Overall) 19 0
24/05/2014 Youth Only The North West International Youth Tour (U10 (5)) 13 0
24/05/2014 Youth Only The North West International Youth Tour (U10 (1)) 19 0
24/05/2014 Youth Only The North West International Youth Tour (U10 (2)) 21 0
24/05/2014 Youth Only The North West International Youth Tour (U10 (3)) 18 0
24/05/2014 Youth Only The North West International Youth Tour (U10 (4)) 19 0
21/05/2014 Youth Only Salt Ayre Cog Set Youth Series - Race 5 (U10 Boys) 3 1
14/05/2014 Youth Only Salt Ayre Cog Set Youth Series - Race 4 (U10 Boys) 3 1
11/05/2014 Youth Only The Lewis Balyckyi Memorial Crits 2014 (U10) 1 3
10/05/2014 Youth Only CDNW Youth League - Round 3 - Marsh Tracks, Rhyl (U10 Boys Race 2) 0 0
10/05/2014 Youth Only CDNW Youth League - Round 3 - Marsh Tracks, Rhyl (U10 Boys Race 1) 0 0
02/05/2014 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour 2014 (U10 Boys - Overall)
30/04/2014 Youth Only Salt Ayre Cog Set Youth Series - Race 2 (U10 Boys) 2 2
27/04/2014 Go-Ride Track Cluster, Lancs (Green Group)
26/04/2014 Youth Only High On Bikes North West Youth Championship (U10 Boys) 7 0
23/04/2014 Youth Only Salt Ayre Cog Set Youth Series - Race 1 (U10 Boys) 3 1
12/04/2014 Youth Only CDNW Youth League - Round 2 - Salt Ayre (U10 Boys Race 2) 4 0
12/04/2014 Youth Only CDNW Youth League - Round 2 - Salt Ayre (U10 Boys Race 1) 5 0
05/04/2014 Youth Only Dolan Schoolpersons 3 week Series - Round 3 (U10 Boys Race 1) 6 0
05/04/2014 Youth Only Dolan Schoolpersons 3 week Series - Round 3 (U10 Boys Race 2) 6 0
29/03/2014 Youth Only Dolan Schoolpersons 3 week Series - Round 2 (U10 Boys Race 1) 6 0
29/03/2014 Youth Only Dolan Schoolpersons 3 week Series - Round 2 (U10 Boys Race 2) 3 1
22/03/2014 Youth Only Dolan Schoolpersons 3 week Series - Round 1 (U10 Boys Race 2) 4 0
22/03/2014 Youth Only Dolan Schoolpersons 3 week Series - Round 1 (U10 Boys Race 1) 4 0
15/03/2014 Youth Only CDNW Youth League - Round 1 - Preston (U10 Boys Race 1) 7 0
15/03/2014 Youth Only CDNW Youth League - Round 1 - Preston (U10 Boys Race 2) 7 0
22/02/2014 Youth Only Velo29 North East Trophy 2014 (Youth)
19/01/2014 Go-Cross Beacon Country Park Cross/North West League Round 14 (U10/U8) 1 0
05/01/2014 Go-Cross Border City Cyclo-Cross/North West League Round 13 (U10/U8) 1 0
22/12/2013 Go-Cross Rossendale Cyclo-Cross/North West League Round 11 (U10/U8) 2 0
  Rider's total points     26