Event URN:
304158
Start date:
Sat, 24th May 2014
Finish date:
Mon, 26th May 2014
Event Type:
Closed Circuit (Competitive)
Venue:
Preston Sports Arena
University Of Central Lancashire, Psa Tom Benson Way, Preston, Lancs, PR2 1SG
( View map )
Series:
2014 British Cycling Youth Circuit Series
Online Entry FAQs
Entry close date
Sun, 27th Apr 2014
Event promoted by:
Cycling Development North West ( website )
Event website:
http://www.cdnw.org
Event organiser:
Mr Ivor Armstrong
Cheques payable to:
enter online at British Cycling
Info for Riders:
Please note, On-line Entry ONLY, no postal entries.

For 2014, the event will again start at the UCLANsport Arena in Preston with Day 2 at Blackpool, North Shore and the final day now arranged at the friendly Salt Ayre Circuit in Lancaster.

Owing to the large number of entries which are usually received for this race, the Youth National Series closing date will be applied, after which a field of 80 riders will be selected using the Youth National Series selection criteria. The closing date is Sunday 27th April and you will find the criteria at the following web address:

http://www.britishcycling.org.uk/zuvvi/media/bc_files/road/Youth_Circuit_Series_Regs.pdf
Page 2 - Paragraph 2.3

Those riders failing to gain entry to the event through the selection process, will be notified as soon as possible. The payment card will not be charged.

Please note that all riders entered as part of a team must meet the selection criteria prior to the closing date - 27.04.14.
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 09:00 U16 Boys Overall Youth Only Youth A
24 May 14 01:00 U16 Boys (Stage 1) Youth Only Youth A
24 May 14 01:00 U16 Boys (Stage 2) Youth Only Youth A
24 May 14 01:00 U16 Boys (Stage 3) Youth Only Youth A

View All

The 'New Charter' N.W. International Youth Tour

 

This  event is the biggest Youth race in the U.K., giving the older riders a chance to pitch themselves against some of the best Youth teams in Europe.

There will be 5 Stages for each age group over 3 Days of Racing and the detail of the stages will be made clear on the CDNW website in due course.

Riders will be updated nearer to the closing date and important changes will be posted on the British Cycling Website and the CDNW Website at www.cdnw.org

Event Location:

University Of Central Lancashire,
Psa Tom Benson Way,
Preston,
Lancs,
PR2 1SG

Race: U16 Boys Overall

Online entry closed 1 year 29 days 21 hours 35 minutes 52 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 09:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Boys (Stage 1)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Boys (Stage 2)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Boys (Stage 3)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Boys (Stage 4)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Boys (Stage 5)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U14 Boys Overall

Online entry closed 1 year 29 days 21 hours 35 minutes 52 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 09:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Boys (1)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Boys (2)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Boys (3)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Boys (4)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Boys (5)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U12 Boys Overall

Online entry closed 1 year 29 days 21 hours 35 minutes 52 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 10:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Boys (1)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Boys (2)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Boys (3)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Boys (4)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Boys (5)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U16 Girls Overall

Online entry closed 1 year 29 days 21 hours 35 minutes 52 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 09:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls (1)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls (2)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls (3)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls (4)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls (5)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U14 Girls Overall

Online entry closed 1 year 29 days 21 hours 35 minutes 52 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 09:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls (1)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls (2)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls (3)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls (4)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls (5)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U12 Girls Overall

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls (1)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls (2)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls (3)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls (4)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls (5)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U10 Overall

Online entry closed 1 year 29 days 21 hours 35 minutes 52 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 10:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U10 (1)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U10 (2)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U10 (3)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U10 (4)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U10 (5)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U8 Overall

Online entry closed 1 year 29 days 21 hours 35 minutes 52 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 10:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U8 (1)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U8 (2)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U8 (3)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U8 (4)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U8 (5)

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
24 May 14 01:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Provisional Report and Results

Posted 26/05/2014 - British Cycling

Round three of British Cycling Youth Circuit Series finishes in Lancaster... [more]


Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 02:56:50:000 6
2 Oliver Peckover Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 02:57:10:000 4
3 Sebastian Dickens Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 02:57:15:000 2
3 Robert Scott Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 02:57:15:000 2
5 Reece Wood Velocity Globalbike Finished A 02:57:15:000 0
6 Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 02:57:16:000 0
7 Robert Gray Clifton CC Finished A 02:57:18:000 0
8 Daniel Tulett Specialized Racing Finished A 02:57:19:000 0
9 Marcus Burnett Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 02:57:20:000 0
10 Lewis Bulley Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 02:57:20:000 0
11 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 02:57:21:000 0
12 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:57:22:000 0
13 Jamie Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 02:57:23:000 0
14 Peter Kibble Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 02:57:25:000 0
15 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 02:57:27:000 0
16 Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 02:57:27:000 0
17 Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 02:57:28:000 0
18 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 02:57:30:000 0
19 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 02:57:30:000 0
20 David Barnes Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 02:57:30:000 0
21 Thomas Humphrey Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 02:57:31:000 0
22 Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished A 02:57:34:000 0
23 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 02:57:34:000 0
24 Adam Hall Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 02:57:34:000 0
25 Cameron Orr Matlock CC Finished A 02:57:34:000 0
26 Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 02:57:34:000 0
27 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished A 02:57:35:000 0
28 Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 02:57:37:000 0
29 Tim James Bourne Whls CC Finished A 02:57:39:000 0
30 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 02:57:42:000 0
31 Jake Beach Velocity Globalbike Finished A 02:57:42:000 0
32 Cameron Biddle Solihull CC Finished A 02:57:45:000 0
33 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 02:57:48:000 0
34 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 02:57:55:000 0
35 Joe Howard Speedflex Race Team Finished A 02:57:58:000 0
36 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 02:58:08:000 0
37 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 02:58:13:000 0
38 Elliot Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished A 02:58:47:000 0
39 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 02:59:22:000 0
40 Grant Martin Spokes Racing Team Finished A 02:59:33:000 0
41 Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 02:59:36:000 0
42 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 02:59:43:000 0
43 William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 02:59:53:000 0
44 Robert Ward Bourne Whls CC Finished A 02:59:55:000 0
45 Brad Dransfield Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 03:00:46:000 0
46 Charlie Meredith Mid Devon CC Finished A 03:00:59:000 0
47 Patrick Merriman Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 03:01:25:000 0
48 Michael Hall Furness Future Flyers Finished A 03:01:28:000 0
49 Patrick Manning Gt Yarmouth CC Finished A 03:01:36:000 0
50 Charlie Critchley High On Bikes Finished A 03:01:39:000 0
51 David Tudor Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 03:02:26:000 0
52 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 03:02:30:000 0
53 Max Williamson Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished A 03:02:37:000 0
54 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 03:04:22:000 0
55 Ryan Coulton Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 03:04:29:000 0
56 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 03:04:38:000 0
57 Will King East Bradford CC Finished A 03:04:56:000 0
58 William Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 03:05:12:000 0
59 James Farrington Sportcity Velo Finished A 03:05:32:000 0
60 Scott Pearce Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 03:05:33:000 0
61 Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 03:05:41:000 0
62 Richie Allen Speedflex Race Team Finished A 03:06:12:000 0
63 Ethan Derrick Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 03:08:36:000 0
64 Jordan Stanworth Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 03:08:46:000 0
65 Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished A 03:08:58:000 0
66 George Greenhalgh Sportcity Velo Finished A 03:10:18:000 0
67 Joseph Baldwin Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 03:10:39:000 0
68 Jonathan Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 03:13:12:000 0
69 Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 03:16:51:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys (Stage 1)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Oliver Peckover Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:02:04:000 3
2 Robert Scott Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:06:000 2
3 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:06:000 1
4 Robert Gray Clifton CC Finished A 00:02:06:000 0
5 Sebastian Dickens Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:02:07:000 0
6 Reece Wood Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:07:000 0
7 Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:02:10:000 0
8 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:02:10:000 0
9 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:02:11:000 0
10 Marcus Burnett Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:02:11:000 0
11 Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 00:02:11:000 0
12 Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:02:11:000 0
13 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:02:11:000 0
14 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:02:11:000 0
15 Grant Martin Spokes Racing Team Finished A 00:02:12:000 0
16 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:02:12:000 0
17 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:02:12:000 0
18 Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:02:12:000 0
19 Lewis Bulley Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:02:12:000 0
20 Adam Hall Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:02:12:000 0
21 Morgan Hughes Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:02:12:000 0
22 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:12:000 0
23 Peter Kibble Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:02:12:000 0
24 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:02:13:000 0
25 Brad Dransfield Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:02:13:000 0
26 Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 00:02:13:000 0
27 Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:02:13:000 0
28 Jamie Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:02:14:000 0
29 Max Williamson Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished A 00:02:14:000 0
30 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:02:14:000 0
31 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:02:14:000 0
32 Brett Nethell NFTO Race Club Finished A 00:02:14:000 0
33 Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:02:14:000 0
34 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:02:14:000 0
35 Patrick Merriman Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:02:14:000 0
36 Richie Allen Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:02:15:000 0
37 Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:02:15:000 0
38 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:15:000 0
39 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:15:000 0
40 Daniel Tulett Specialized Racing Finished A 00:02:15:000 0
41 James Farrington Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:02:15:000 0
42 Thomas Clarke Red Rose Olympic CC Finished A 00:02:16:000 0
43 Ryan Coulton Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:02:16:000 0
44 Cameron Orr Matlock CC Finished A 00:02:16:000 0
45 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:02:16:000 0
46 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished A 00:02:16:000 0
47 William Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:02:16:000 0
48 Charlie Meredith Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:02:16:000 0
49 Thomas Humphrey Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:02:16:000 0
50 Tim James Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:02:16:000 0
51 Jordan Stanworth Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:02:17:000 0
52 Patrick Manning Gt Yarmouth CC Finished A 00:02:17:000 0
53 Elliot Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished A 00:02:17:000 0
54 Tom Reid New Forest CC Finished A 00:02:17:000 0
55 David Barnes Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:02:17:000 0
56 Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:18:000 0
57 Jake Beach Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:18:000 0
58 William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:02:18:000 0
59 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:02:19:000 0
60 Ethan Derrick Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:19:000 0
61 Joe Howard Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:02:19:000 0
62 David Tudor Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:02:19:000 0
63 Bradley Steele Cyclesense Finished A 00:02:19:000 0
64 Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:02:19:000 0
65 George Greenhalgh Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:02:20:000 0
66 Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:02:20:000 0
67 Scott Pearce Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 00:02:20:000 0
68 Robert Ward Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:02:20:000 0
69 Cameron Biddle Solihull CC Finished A 00:02:20:000 0
70 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:02:21:000 0
71 Will King East Bradford CC Finished A 00:02:21:000 0
72 Jonathan Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:02:21:000 0
73 Joseph Baldwin Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:02:21:000 0
74 Daniel Salcedo Southport CC Finished A 00:02:22:000 0
75 Sam Travis Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:02:22:000 0
76 Michael Hall Furness Future Flyers Finished A 00:02:23:000 0
77 Charlie Critchley High On Bikes Finished A 00:02:25:000 0
78 James Helsby Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:02:28:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys (Stage 2)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:45:07:000 3
2 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:45:10:000 2
3 Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:45:12:000 1
4 Daniel Tulett Specialized Racing Finished A 00:45:14:000 0
5 Jamie Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:45:15:000 0
6 David Barnes Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:45:16:000 0
7 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
8 Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
9 Adam Hall Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
10 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
11 Oliver Peckover Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
12 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
13 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
14 Thomas Humphrey Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
15 Tim James Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
16 Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
17 Jake Beach Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
18 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
19 Reece Wood Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
20 Sebastian Dickens Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
21 Cameron Orr Matlock CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
22 Marcus Burnett Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
23 Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
24 Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
25 Lewis Bulley Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
26 Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
27 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
28 Cameron Biddle Solihull CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
29 Peter Kibble Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
30 Robert Gray Clifton CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
31 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
32 Grant Martin Spokes Racing Team Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
33 Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
34 Robert Ward Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
35 Patrick Merriman Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
36 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
37 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
38 Joe Howard Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
39 Charlie Critchley High On Bikes Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
40 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
41 Elliot Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
42 Michael Hall Furness Future Flyers Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
43 George Greenhalgh Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
44 David Tudor Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
45 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
46 Patrick Manning Gt Yarmouth CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
47 Joseph Baldwin Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
48 Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
49 Brett Nethell NFTO Race Club Finished A 00:45:30:000 0
50 William Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:45:30:000 0
51 Max Williamson Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished A 00:45:30:000 0
52 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:45:38:000 0
53 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:46:23:000 0
54 Charlie Meredith Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:46:52:000 0
55 Will King East Bradford CC Finished A 00:46:52:000 0
56 James Farrington Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:47:27:000 0
57 Ethan Derrick Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 00:47:27:000 0
58 Bradley Steele Cyclesense Finished A 00:47:27:000 0
59 Scott Pearce Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 00:47:27:000 0
60 Ryan Coulton Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:47:27:000 0
61 Robert Scott Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
62 Jordan Stanworth Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:47:27:000 0
63 Richie Allen Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:47:30:000 0
64 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:47:30:000 0
65 Morgan Hughes Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:47:30:000 0
66 James Helsby Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:47:34:000 0
67 Jonathan Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:48:07:000 0
68 Brad Dransfield Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
69 William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
70 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
71 Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:50:33:000 0
72 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
73 Tom Reid New Forest CC Finished A 00:45:17:000 0
74 Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:51:56:000 0
75 Daniel Salcedo Southport CC Finished A 00:52:14:000 0
Thomas Clarke Red Rose Olympic CC Did not finish A 00:54:14:000 0
Sam Travis Kirklees Cycling Academy Did not finish A 00:54:14:000 0
Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Did not finish A 00:54:14:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys (Stage 3)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:41:000 3
2 Oliver Peckover Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:02:43:000 2
3 Daniel Tulett Specialized Racing Finished A 00:02:44:000 1
4 Sebastian Dickens Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:02:45:000 0
5 Robert Gray Clifton CC Finished A 00:02:46:000 0
6 Robert Scott Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:46:000 0
7 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:02:47:000 0
8 Grant Martin Spokes Racing Team Finished A 00:02:48:000 0
9 Jamie Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:02:49:000 0
10 Reece Wood Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:49:000 0
11 Marcus Burnett Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:02:49:000 0
12 Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 00:02:49:000 0
13 Lewis Bulley Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:02:50:000 0
14 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:02:50:000 0
15 Peter Kibble Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:02:50:000 0
16 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:02:50:000 0
17 Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 00:02:51:000 0
18 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:51:000 0
19 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:02:51:000 0
20 David Barnes Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:02:51:000 0
21 Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:02:52:000 0
22 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:02:52:000 0
23 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:52:000 0
24 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:52:000 0
25 Thomas Humphrey Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:02:52:000 0
26 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:02:53:000 0
27 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:02:53:000 0
28 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:02:53:000 0
29 Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:02:53:000 0
30 Morgan Hughes Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:02:53:000 0
31 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:02:54:000 0
32 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:02:54:000 0
33 Cameron Orr Matlock CC Finished A 00:02:55:000 0
34 Brett Nethell NFTO Race Club Finished A 00:02:55:000 0
35 Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:55:000 0
36 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:02:55:000 0
37 James Farrington Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:02:55:000 0
38 Brad Dransfield Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:02:55:000 0
39 Ryan Coulton Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:02:55:000 0
40 Patrick Merriman Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:02:55:000 0
41 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished A 00:02:56:000 0
42 Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:02:56:000 0
43 Jake Beach Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:02:56:000 0
44 Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:02:56:000 0
45 Adam Hall Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:02:56:000 0
46 Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:02:56:000 0
47 Elliot Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished A 00:02:56:000 0
48 Patrick Manning Gt Yarmouth CC Finished A 00:02:56:000 0
49 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:02:56:000 0
50 Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:02:57:000 0
51 Max Williamson Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished A 00:02:57:000 0
52 Cameron Biddle Solihull CC Finished A 00:02:57:000 0
53 Joe Howard Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:02:57:000 0
54 William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:02:57:000 0
55 Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:02:58:000 0
56 George Greenhalgh Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:02:58:000 0
57 William Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:02:58:000 0
58 Charlie Meredith Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:02:58:000 0
59 Ethan Derrick Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:58:000 0
60 Bradley Steele Cyclesense Finished A 00:02:59:000 0
61 Tim James Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:03:00:000 0
62 Scott Pearce Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 00:03:01:000 0
63 Will King East Bradford CC Finished A 00:03:02:000 0
64 Robert Ward Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:03:02:000 0
65 Charlie Critchley High On Bikes Finished A 00:03:02:000 0
66 Jordan Stanworth Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:03:03:000 0
67 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:03:03:000 0
68 David Tudor Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:03:04:000 0
69 Jonathan Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:03:05:000 0
70 Richie Allen Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:03:05:000 0
71 Michael Hall Furness Future Flyers Finished A 00:03:05:000 0
72 Joseph Baldwin Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:03:06:000 0
73 James Helsby Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:03:08:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys (Stage 4)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:47:46:000 3
2 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:47:49:000 2
3 Lewis Bulley Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:47:51:000 1
4 Reece Wood Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:47:53:000 0
5 Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:47:54:000 0
6 Jamie Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:47:55:000 0
7 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
8 Oliver Peckover Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
9 Daniel Tulett Specialized Racing Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
10 Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
11 David Barnes Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
12 Marcus Burnett Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
13 Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
14 Peter Kibble Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
15 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
16 Sebastian Dickens Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
17 Thomas Humphrey Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
18 Cameron Orr Matlock CC Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
19 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
20 Robert Scott Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
21 Tim James Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:47:56:000 0
22 Adam Hall Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:47:59:000 0
23 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:47:59:000 0
24 Robert Gray Clifton CC Finished A 00:47:59:000 0
25 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:47:59:000 0
26 Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:47:59:000 0
27 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:48:01:000 0
28 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:48:01:000 0
29 Jake Beach Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:48:01:000 0
30 Cameron Biddle Solihull CC Finished A 00:48:01:000 0
31 Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 00:48:01:000 0
32 Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:48:01:000 0
33 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:48:04:000 0
34 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:48:07:000 0
35 Joe Howard Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:48:15:000 0
36 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:48:17:000 0
37 William Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:48:27:000 0
38 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:48:40:000 0
39 Elliot Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished A 00:49:07:000 0
40 Charlie Meredith Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:49:43:000 0
41 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:49:53:000 0
42 Grant Martin Spokes Racing Team Finished A 00:50:06:000 0
43 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:50:06:000 0
44 Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:50:06:000 0
45 Robert Ward Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:50:06:000 0
46 William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:50:11:000 0
47 Brad Dransfield Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 00:51:11:000 0
48 Michael Hall Furness Future Flyers Finished A 00:51:33:000 0
49 Charlie Critchley High On Bikes Finished A 00:51:45:000 0
50 Patrick Merriman Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:51:49:000 0
51 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:51:51:000 0
52 Ethan Derrick Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 00:51:51:000 0
53 Brett Nethell NFTO Race Club Finished A 00:51:51:000 0
54 Patrick Manning Gt Yarmouth CC Finished A 00:51:56:000 0
55 David Tudor Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:52:36:000 0
56 Ryan Coulton Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:52:41:000 0
57 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 00:52:45:000 0
58 Max Williamson Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished A 00:52:46:000 0
59 Will King East Bradford CC Finished A 00:53:31:000 0
60 Scott Pearce Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 00:53:35:000 0
61 Jonathan Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:53:38:000 0
62 Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:53:39:000 0
63 George Greenhalgh Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:53:42:000 0
64 James Farrington Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:53:45:000 0
65 Joseph Baldwin Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:53:54:000 0
66 Bradley Steele Cyclesense Finished A 00:54:00:000 0
67 Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:54:04:000 0
68 Richie Allen Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:54:12:000 0
69 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:54:57:000 0
70 Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:55:56:000 0
71 Jordan Stanworth Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:56:49:000 0
72 James Helsby Sportcity Velo Finished A 01:00:35:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys (Stage 5)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:19:00:000 3
2 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 01:19:03:000 2
3 Thomas Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 01:19:05:000 1
4 Marcus Burnett Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 01:19:07:000 0
5 Georg Mew Jensen Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 01:19:08:000 0
6 Reece Wood Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:19:09:000 0
7 Daniel Tulett Specialized Racing Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
8 Oliver Peckover Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
9 Lewis Bulley Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
10 Jamie Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
11 Adam Hall Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
12 Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
13 Brad Dransfield Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
14 David Barnes Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
15 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
16 Joe Howard Speedflex Race Team Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
17 Louis Rose-Davies Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
18 Sebastian Dickens Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
19 Robert Gray Clifton CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
20 Tim James Bourne Whls CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
21 Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
22 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
23 Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
24 Thomas Humphrey Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
25 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
26 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
27 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
28 William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
29 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
30 Cameron Biddle Solihull CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
31 Max Williamson Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
32 Joshua Waters Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
33 Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
34 Grant Martin Spokes Racing Team Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
35 Scott Pearce Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 01:19:10:000 0
36 Michael Hall Furness Future Flyers Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
37 Cameron Orr Matlock CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
38 Patrick Manning Gt Yarmouth CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
39 Richie Allen Speedflex Race Team Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
40 Patrick Merriman Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
41 Robert Scott Pedalsport Cycling Club Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
42 Jake Beach Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
43 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
44 Robert Ward Bourne Whls CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
45 David Tudor Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
46 Charlie Critchley High On Bikes Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
47 Peter Kibble Sports Traider Race Team Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
48 Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
49 Elliot Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
50 Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
51 James Farrington Sportcity Velo Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
52 Will King East Bradford CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
53 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
54 Jordan Stanworth Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
55 Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
56 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
57 Matthew Cox Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
58 Charlie Meredith Mid Devon CC Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
59 Elliot Redfern Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
60 Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
61 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
62 Ryan Coulton Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 01:19:10:000 0
63 Ethan Derrick Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished A 01:24:01:000 0
64 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished A 01:19:40:000 0
Joseph Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Did not finish A 01:26:01:000 0
Joseph Baldwin Salt Ayre Cog Set Did not finish A 01:26:01:000 0
George Greenhalgh Sportcity Velo Did not finish A 01:26:01:000 0
William Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Did not finish A 01:26:01:000 0
Jonathan Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Did not finish A 01:26:01:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Burke Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished B 02:18:31:000 6
2 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 02:18:39:000 4
3 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 02:18:45:000 2
4 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:18:49:000 0
5 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished B 02:18:56:000 0
6 Alex Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 02:18:57:000 0
7 Jack Ford Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 02:18:57:000 0
8 Ben Healy Solihull CC Finished B 02:18:58:000 0
9 Nathan Hawthorn Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 02:18:59:000 0
10 Jim Brown Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 02:18:59:000 0
11 Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Finished B 02:19:00:000 0
12 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished B 02:19:01:000 0
13 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 02:19:03:000 0
14 Craig Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 02:19:04:000 0
15 Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 02:19:05:000 0
16 Tom Dussek Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 02:19:05:000 0
17 Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished B 02:19:07:000 0
18 Jack Cruden Glasgow Riderz Finished B 02:19:09:000 0
19 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 02:19:13:000 0
20 Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 02:19:14:000 0
21 William Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 02:19:18:000 0
22 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:19:19:000 0
23 Patrick J. Doogan Errigal C.C. Finished 02:19:22:000 0
23 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 02:19:22:000 0
25 Lewis Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished B 02:19:22:000 0
26 Dylan Westley Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 02:19:23:000 0
27 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 02:19:30:000 0
28 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 02:19:37:000 0
29 Struan Pryde Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 02:19:44:000 0
30 Cavan Walker Clifton CC Finished B 02:20:24:000 0
31 Callum Bulley Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 02:20:44:000 0
32 Max Cheatle VC Londres Finished B 02:21:05:000 0
33 Matthew Ellis Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 02:21:20:000 0
34 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville CC Finished B 02:22:57:000 0
35 Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished B 02:22:59:000 0
36 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:23:10:000 0
37 Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 02:23:25:000 0
38 Matthew Running Glasgow Riderz Finished B 02:23:25:000 0
39 Jack Barton Furness Future Flyers Finished B 02:23:47:000 0
40 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 02:23:55:000 0
41 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 02:24:01:000 0
42 Harrison Knight Solihull CC Finished B 02:24:07:000 0
43 Benjamin Barlow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 02:24:11:000 0
44 Zach Bridges Cardiff JIF Finished B 02:24:28:000 0
45 Dom Whitfield Mossley CRT Finished B 02:24:40:000 0
46 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 02:25:09:000 0
47 Simon Bird Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 02:25:29:000 0
48 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:25:31:000 0
49 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:26:11:000 0
50 Benjamin Lewis Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 02:26:22:000 0
51 Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished B 02:26:37:000 0
52 Kareem Akinnibi VC Londres Finished B 02:27:08:000 0
53 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 02:27:21:000 0
54 Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished B 02:27:38:000 0
55 George Sloan VC Jubilee Finished B 02:27:56:000 0
56 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 02:30:03:000 0
57 Twm Bryn Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 02:30:03:000 0
58 Thomas Zygo Team Milton Keynes Finished B 02:30:52:000 0
59 Alexander Stewart Weaver Valley CC Finished B 02:33:15:000 0
60 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 02:33:20:000 0
61 Jonathon Hilbourne Glasgow Riderz Finished B 02:36:59:000 0
62 William Duggins Lichfield City CC Finished B 02:38:11:000 0
63 Luke O'Connell East Bradford CC Finished B 02:41:19:000 0
64 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 02:43:39:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys (1)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Burke Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:14:000 3
2 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:02:17:000 2
3 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 00:02:17:000 1
4 Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:02:17:000 0
5 Zach Bridges Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:02:18:000 0
6 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:02:18:000 0
7 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:02:18:000 0
8 Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Finished B 00:02:18:000 0
9 Benjamin Moody Achieve Northside Skinnergate Finished B 00:02:18:000 0
10 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:18:000 0
11 Jack Ford Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:19:000 0
12 Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:02:19:000 0
13 Alex Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:02:20:000 0
14 Nathan Hawthorn Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:02:20:000 0
15 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:20:000 0
16 Ben Healy Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:20:000 0
17 Jack Barton Furness Future Flyers Finished B 00:02:21:000 0
18 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished B 00:02:21:000 0
19 Max Cheatle VC Londres Finished B 00:02:21:000 0
20 Craig Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 00:02:21:000 0
21 Callum Bulley Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 00:02:22:000 0
22 William Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:02:22:000 0
23 Tom Dussek Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:02:23:000 0
24 Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:23:000 0
25 Jack Cruden Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:02:23:000 0
26 Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:02:24:000 0
27 Cavan Walker Clifton CC Finished B 00:02:24:000 0
28 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:02:24:000 0
29 Dom Whitfield Mossley CRT Finished B 00:02:24:000 0
30 Simon Bird Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:24:000 0
31 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:02:24:000 0
32 Matthew Ellis Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 00:02:25:000 0
33 Jim Brown Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:25:000 0
34 Benjamin Barlow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:02:26:000 0
35 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville CC Finished B 00:02:26:000 0
36 Struan Pryde Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 00:02:26:000 0
37 Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:02:27:000 0
38 Jonathon Hilbourne Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:02:28:000 0
39 Patrick Doogan Finished 00:02:28:000 0
40 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:28:000 0
41 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 00:02:29:000 0
42 Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:29:000 0
43 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:02:29:000 0
44 Lewis Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished B 00:02:29:000 0
45 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:30:000 0
46 George Sloan VC Jubilee Finished B 00:02:30:000 0
47 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:31:000 0
48 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:02:31:000 0
49 Harrison Knight Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:32:000 0
50 Benjamin Lewis Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:02:32:000 0
51 Dennis Murphy Finished 00:02:32:000 0
52 Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 00:02:32:000 0
53 Dylan Westley Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:33:000 0
54 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:02:35:000 0
55 Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished B 00:02:35:000 0
56 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:02:35:000 0
57 Will Ryan Finished 00:02:35:000 0
58 Max Szeles Derby Mercury RC Finished B 00:02:36:000 0
59 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:36:000 0
60 Kareem Akinnibi VC Londres Finished B 00:02:37:000 0
61 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:02:37:000 0
62 Twm Bryn Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:02:37:000 0
63 Alexander Stewart Weaver Valley CC Finished B 00:02:37:000 0
64 Luke O'Connell East Bradford CC Finished B 00:02:37:000 0
65 Tom Dore Finished 00:02:38:000 0
66 Thomas Zygo Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:02:38:000 0
67 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:38:000 0
68 Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:41:000 0
69 William Duggins Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:02:42:000 0
70 Matthew Running Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:02:44:000 0
71 Archie Ryan Finished 00:02:44:000 0
72 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:02:45:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys (2)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 00:37:21:000 3
2 Matthew Burke Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished B 00:37:24:000 2
3 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:37:26:000 1
4 Jack Ford Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:37:28:000 0
5 Benjamin Moody Achieve Northside Skinnergate Finished B 00:37:29:000 0
6 Jim Brown Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:37:30:000 0
7 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
8 Alex Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
9 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
10 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
11 Tom Dussek Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
12 Nathan Hawthorn Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
13 Jack Barton Furness Future Flyers Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
14 Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
15 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
16 Dylan Westley Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
17 Ben Healy Solihull CC Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
18 Harrison Knight Solihull CC Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
19 Lewis Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
20 Craig Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
21 Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
22 Jack Cruden Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
23 Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
24 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:37:36:000 0
25 Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:37:36:000 0
26 Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished B 00:37:36:000 0
27 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:37:36:000 0
28 Cavan Walker Clifton CC Finished B 00:37:36:000 0
29 Patrick Doogan Finished 00:37:36:000 0
30 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:37:36:000 0
31 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:37:36:000 0
32 William Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:37:36:000 0
33 Callum Bulley Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 00:37:36:000 0
34 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:37:36:000 0
35 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:37:31:000 0
36 Max Cheatle VC Londres Finished B 00:38:01:000 0
37 Zach Bridges Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:38:01:000 0
38 Struan Pryde Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 00:38:01:000 0
39 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:38:08:000 0
40 Dom Whitfield Mossley CRT Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
41 Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
42 Twm Bryn Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
43 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville CC Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
44 Simon Bird Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
45 Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
46 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
47 Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
48 Benjamin Lewis Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
49 Kareem Akinnibi VC Londres Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
50 Matthew Running Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
51 Matthew Ellis Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
52 Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
53 Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
54 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:39:39:000 0
55 Tom Dore Finished 00:39:44:000 0
56 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:40:49:000 0
57 Benjamin Barlow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:40:52:000 0
58 George Sloan VC Jubilee Finished B 00:41:08:000 0
59 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:41:46:000 0
60 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:42:06:000 0
61 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:42:36:000 0
62 Archie Ryan Finished 00:42:47:000 0
63 Will Ryan Finished 00:42:47:000 0
64 Thomas Zygo Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:44:32:000 0
65 Dennis Murphy Finished 00:45:04:000 0
66 Alexander Stewart Weaver Valley CC Finished B 00:46:21:000 0
67 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:48:43:000 0
68 William Duggins Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:49:20:000 0
69 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 00:51:30:000 0
Jonathon Hilbourne Glasgow Riderz Did not finish B 00:53:30:000 0
Luke O'Connell East Bradford CC Did not finish B 00:53:30:000 0
Max Szeles Derby Mercury RC Did not finish B 00:53:30:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys (3)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Burke Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:55:000 3
2 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:02:56:000 2
3 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 00:03:00:000 1
4 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:03:00:000 0
5 Nathan Hawthorn Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:03:00:000 0
6 Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:00:000 0
7 Alex Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:03:00:000 0
8 Ben Healy Solihull CC Finished B 00:03:00:000 0
9 Benjamin Moody Achieve Northside Skinnergate Finished B 00:03:01:000 0
10 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:03:01:000 0
11 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:03:01:000 0
12 Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:03:02:000 0
13 Zach Bridges Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:03:02:000 0
14 Jack Ford Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:02:000 0
15 Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Finished B 00:03:03:000 0
16 Tom Dussek Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:03:03:000 0
17 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 00:03:03:000 0
18 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished B 00:03:04:000 0
19 Craig Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 00:03:04:000 0
20 Jack Barton Furness Future Flyers Finished B 00:03:06:000 0
21 Jim Brown Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:06:000 0
22 Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:03:06:000 0
23 Callum Bulley Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 00:03:06:000 0
24 Jack Cruden Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:03:07:000 0
25 Max Cheatle VC Londres Finished B 00:03:07:000 0
26 Cavan Walker Clifton CC Finished B 00:03:08:000 0
27 Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:03:08:000 0
28 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:03:09:000 0
29 Struan Pryde Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 00:03:09:000 0
30 Patrick Doogan Finished 00:03:10:000 0
31 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:03:10:000 0
32 Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:03:10:000 0
33 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:03:10:000 0
34 Simon Bird Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:11:000 0
35 Matthew Ellis Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 00:03:11:000 0
36 Dylan Westley Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:11:000 0
37 Dom Whitfield Mossley CRT Finished B 00:03:12:000 0
38 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:03:12:000 0
39 William Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:03:12:000 0
40 Benjamin Barlow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:03:13:000 0
41 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 00:03:13:000 0
42 Lewis Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished B 00:03:14:000 0
43 Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished B 00:03:14:000 0
44 Harrison Knight Solihull CC Finished B 00:03:15:000 0
45 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville CC Finished B 00:03:15:000 0
46 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:03:18:000 0
47 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:03:18:000 0
48 Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 00:03:19:000 0
49 Tom Dore Finished 00:03:19:000 0
50 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:03:21:000 0
51 Dennis Murphy Finished 00:03:22:000 0
52 Benjamin Lewis Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:03:23:000 0
53 Alexander Stewart Weaver Valley CC Finished B 00:03:24:000 0
54 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:03:24:000 0
55 Thomas Zygo Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:03:24:000 0
56 Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished B 00:03:24:000 0
57 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 00:03:24:000 0
58 Max Szeles Derby Mercury RC Finished B 00:03:25:000 0
59 Jonathon Hilbourne Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:03:25:000 0
60 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:03:25:000 0
61 Luke O'Connell East Bradford CC Finished B 00:03:25:000 0
62 George Sloan VC Jubilee Finished B 00:03:26:000 0
63 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:03:26:000 0
64 Matthew Running Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:03:29:000 0
65 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:03:29:000 0
66 Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:30:000 0
67 Archie Ryan Finished 00:03:31:000 0
68 Twm Bryn Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:03:31:000 0
69 Will Ryan Finished 00:03:34:000 0
70 William Duggins Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:03:37:000 0
71 Kareem Akinnibi VC Londres Finished B 00:03:43:000 0
72 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:03:43:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys (4)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 00:33:47:000 3
2 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 00:33:50:000 2
3 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:33:52:000 1
4 Jim Brown Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:33:54:000 0
5 Alex Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:33:55:000 0
6 Ben Healy Solihull CC Finished B 00:33:56:000 0
7 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
8 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
9 Patrick Doogan Finished 00:33:57:000 0
10 Jack Barton Furness Future Flyers Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
11 Matthew Burke Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
12 Jack Ford Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
13 Lewis Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
14 Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
15 Jack Cruden Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
16 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
17 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
18 Tom Dussek Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
19 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
20 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
21 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
22 Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
23 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
24 Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
25 Nathan Hawthorn Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
26 Craig Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
27 Matthew Ellis Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
28 Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
29 Harrison Knight Solihull CC Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
30 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
31 Dylan Westley Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
32 William Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
33 Struan Pryde Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 00:33:57:000 0
34 Zach Bridges Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:34:15:000 0
35 Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:34:37:000 0
36 Cavan Walker Clifton CC Finished B 00:35:05:000 0
37 Max Cheatle VC Londres Finished B 00:35:25:000 0
38 Jonathon Hilbourne Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:35:25:000 0
39 Matthew Running Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:35:25:000 0
40 Callum Bulley Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 00:35:29:000 0
41 Benjamin Barlow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:35:29:000 0
42 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:35:29:000 0
43 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville CC Finished B 00:35:29:000 0
44 Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished B 00:35:29:000 0
45 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:35:29:000 0
46 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:35:29:000 0
47 Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 00:35:47:000 0
48 Dom Whitfield Mossley CRT Finished B 00:37:17:000 0
49 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 00:37:20:000 0
50 Twm Bryn Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:37:27:000 0
51 Simon Bird Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:38:07:000 0
52 Thomas Zygo Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:38:07:000 0
53 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:38:19:000 0
54 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:38:21:000 0
55 Alexander Stewart Weaver Valley CC Finished B 00:38:31:000 0
56 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:38:34:000 0
57 Benjamin Lewis Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 00:38:40:000 0
58 George Sloan VC Jubilee Finished B 00:38:41:000 0
59 Kareem Akinnibi VC Londres Finished B 00:39:01:000 0
60 Luke O'Connell East Bradford CC Finished B 00:39:36:000 0
61 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:39:49:000 0
62 Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished B 00:39:52:000 0
63 William Duggins Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:40:21:000 0
64 Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:40:23:000 0
65 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 00:43:36:000 0
Solomon Kerfoot-Robson Marsh Tracks Race Team Did not finish B 00:45:36:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys (5)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Burke Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished B 01:02:01:000 3
2 Jim Brown Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 01:02:04:000 2
3 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 01:02:06:000 1
4 Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Finished B 01:02:08:000 0
5 Matthew Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 01:02:09:000 0
6 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished B 01:02:10:000 0
7 Jack Cruden Glasgow Riderz Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
8 Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
9 Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
10 Alex Ridehalgh Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
11 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
12 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
13 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
14 Nathan Hawthorn Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
15 Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
16 Patrick Doogan Finished 01:02:11:000 0
17 Lewis Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
18 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
19 William Manfield-Yorke Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
20 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
21 Jack Ford Holmfirth Cycling Club Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
22 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
23 Luke O'Connell East Bradford CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
24 Kareem Akinnibi VC Londres Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
25 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
26 Ben Healy Solihull CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
27 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
28 Max Cheatle VC Londres Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
29 Callum Bulley Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
30 Matthew Ellis Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
31 Jonathon Hilbourne Glasgow Riderz Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
32 Ieuan Woods Charlotteville CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
33 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
34 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
35 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
36 Simon Bird Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
37 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
38 Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
39 Craig Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
40 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
41 Benjamin Lewis Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
42 Matthew Running Glasgow Riderz Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
43 Cavan Walker Clifton CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
44 Dylan Westley Albarosa Cycling Club Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
45 Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
46 Tom Dussek Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
47 Daniel Gibson Liverpool Century RC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
48 Struan Pryde Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
49 Angus Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
50 Dom Whitfield Mossley CRT Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
51 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
52 William Duggins Lichfield City CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
53 Thomas Zygo Team Milton Keynes Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
54 Benjamin Barlow Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
55 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
56 Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
57 George Sloan VC Jubilee Finished B 01:02:11:000 0
58 Alexander Stewart Weaver Valley CC Finished B 01:02:22:000 0
59 Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 01:04:52:000 0
Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Did not finish B 01:06:52:000 0
Jack Barton Furness Future Flyers Did not finish B 01:06:52:000 0
Zach Bridges Cardiff JIF Did not finish B 01:06:52:000 0
Twm Bryn Marsh Tracks Race Team Did not finish B 01:06:52:000 0
Harrison Knight Solihull CC Did not finish B 01:06:52:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Robert Donaldson Mossley CRT Finished C 01:39:24:000 6
2 Jamie Johnston Team Thomsons Cycles Finished C 01:39:38:000 4
3 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 01:39:49:000 2
4 Guto Dafydd Towy Riders Finished C 01:39:52:000 0
5 George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 01:40:01:000 0
6 Rhys Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 01:40:02:000 0
7 Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Finished C 01:40:05:000 0
8 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 01:40:09:000 0
9 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 01:40:09:000 0
10 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:40:10:000 0
11 Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished C 01:40:14:000 0
12 Finlay Pickering Clifton CC Finished C 01:40:18:000 0
13 Benjamin Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 01:40:21:000 0
14 Max Poole Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished C 01:40:22:000 0
15 Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished C 01:40:28:000 0
16 Gabriel Banner Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 01:40:33:000 0
17 Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished C 01:40:39:000 0
18 Joshua Giddings Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 01:41:01:000 0
19 Aaron King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished C 01:41:15:000 0
20 Joseph Martin Preston Park Youth CC Finished C 01:41:18:000 0
21 Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 01:41:19:000 0
22 Odhran Doogan Errigal C.C. Finished 01:41:42:000 0
23 Adam Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 01:41:43:000 0
24 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 01:41:44:000 0
25 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 01:41:48:000 0
26 Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:42:02:000 0
27 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:42:09:000 0
28 Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 01:42:32:000 0
29 Mackenzie Stewart East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 01:42:39:000 0
30 Carter Howe Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 01:42:40:000 0
31 Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished C 01:42:54:000 0
32 Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 01:43:02:000 0
33 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 01:43:35:000 0
34 Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished C 01:43:35:000 0
35 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:43:48:000 0
36 Samuel Hall Lyme RC Finished C 01:43:55:000 0
37 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:44:07:000 0
38 Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished C 01:44:20:000 0
39 Junior Jackson Mossley CRT Finished C 01:44:53:000 0
40 Henry Demoily Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 01:44:57:000 0
41 Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 01:45:07:000 0
42 Murray Lawson Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:45:09:000 0
43 Alfie Savage Furness Future Flyers Finished C 01:45:15:000 0
44 Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:45:17:000 0
45 Louis Moore Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:45:37:000 0
46 Taylor Carr Lichfield City CC Finished C 01:46:20:000 0
47 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 01:46:51:000 0
48 Archie Sloan VC Jubilee Finished C 01:48:36:000 0
49 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 01:48:50:000 0
50 Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 01:49:16:000 0
51 John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 01:49:39:000 0
52 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:51:12:000 0
53 George Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished C 01:51:31:000 0
54 Euan Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 02:01:02:000 0
55 Thomas Skillicorn Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 02:02:43:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys (1)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Robert Donaldson Mossley CRT Finished C 00:02:25:000 3
2 Jamie Johnston Team Thomsons Cycles Finished C 00:02:26:000 2
3 Guto Dafydd Towy Riders Finished C 00:02:30:000 1
4 Rhys Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 00:02:31:000 0
5 George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 00:02:32:000 0
6 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:02:32:000 0
7 Finlay Pickering Clifton CC Finished C 00:02:33:000 0
8 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:33:000 0
9 Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:02:34:000 0
10 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:02:34:000 0
11 Benjamin Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:02:37:000 0
12 Aaron King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished C 00:02:37:000 0
13 Tom Moriarty Finished 00:02:38:000 0
14 Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished C 00:02:38:000 0
15 Max Poole Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished C 00:02:38:000 0
16 Joseph Martin Preston Park Youth CC Finished C 00:02:38:000 0
17 Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:39:000 0
18 Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished C 00:02:40:000 0
19 Joshua Giddings Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 00:02:41:000 0
20 Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:02:41:000 0
21 Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:02:41:000 0
22 Junior Jackson Mossley CRT Finished C 00:02:42:000 0
23 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:02:42:000 0
24 Jack Lupton Finished 00:02:42:000 0
25 Taylor Carr Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:02:43:000 0
26 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:02:44:000 0
27 Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:02:44:000 0
28 Louis Moore Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:02:44:000 0
29 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:46:000 0
30 Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:02:46:000 0
31 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:02:46:000 0
32 Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 00:02:47:000 0
33 Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:02:47:000 0
34 Gabriel Banner Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:02:47:000 0
35 Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:02:47:000 0
36 Alfie Savage Furness Future Flyers Finished C 00:02:47:000 0
37 Odhran Doogan Finished 00:02:48:000 0
38 Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:02:48:000 0
39 Adam Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:02:48:000 0
40 Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:49:000 0
41 Henry Demoily Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:02:49:000 0
42 Murray Lawson Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:02:49:000 0
43 Joe Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:02:49:000 0
44 Carter Howe Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 00:02:50:000 0
45 Mackenzie Stewart East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 00:02:50:000 0
46 Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:02:51:000 0
47 Samuel Hall Lyme RC Finished C 00:02:51:000 0
48 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:51:000 0
49 Max Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:02:52:000 0
50 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:02:52:000 0
51 Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:02:52:000 0
52 Thomas Skillicorn Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:54:000 0
53 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:02:54:000 0
54 Archie Sloan VC Jubilee Finished C 00:02:56:000 0
55 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:58:000 0
56 John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:03:03:000 0
57 George Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished C 00:03:04:000 0
58 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:05:000 0
59 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:03:08:000 0
60 Euan Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 00:03:09:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys (2)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Robert Donaldson Mossley CRT Finished C 00:26:25:000 3
2 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:26:28:000 2
3 Guto Dafydd Towy Riders Finished C 00:26:30:000 1
4 Jamie Johnston Team Thomsons Cycles Finished C 00:26:32:000 0
5 Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished C 00:26:33:000 0
6 Max Poole Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished C 00:26:34:000 0
7 George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
8 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
9 Benjamin Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
10 Gabriel Banner Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
11 Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
12 Odhran Doogan Finished 00:26:35:000 0
13 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
14 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
15 Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
16 Joe Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
17 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
18 Joshua Giddings Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
19 Junior Jackson Mossley CRT Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
20 Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
21 Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
22 Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
23 Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
24 Tom Moriarty Finished 00:26:35:000 0
25 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
26 Rhys Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
27 Aaron King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished C 00:26:35:000 0
28 Finlay Pickering Clifton CC Finished C 00:26:45:000 0
29 Joseph Martin Preston Park Youth CC Finished C 00:26:50:000 0
30 Adam Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:27:35:000 0
31 Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:27:49:000 0
32 Carter Howe Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
33 Henry Demoily Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
34 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
35 Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
36 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
37 Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
38 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
39 Samuel Hall Lyme RC Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
40 Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
41 Mackenzie Stewart East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
42 Alfie Savage Furness Future Flyers Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
43 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:27:52:000 0
44 Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:28:26:000 0
45 Thomas Skillicorn Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:29:12:000 0
46 Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:29:12:000 0
47 Murray Lawson Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:29:12:000 0
48 Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished C 00:29:12:000 0
49 Louis Moore Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:29:38:000 0
50 Jack Lupton Finished 00:30:27:000 0
51 Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:30:32:000 0
52 John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:30:35:000 0
53 Max Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:30:36:000 0
54 Archie Sloan VC Jubilee Finished C 00:30:36:000 0
55 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:30:36:000 0
56 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:31:11:000 0
57 Euan Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 00:31:33:000 0
58 George Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished C 00:31:35:000 0
59 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:32:21:000 0
60 Taylor Carr Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:32:22:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys (3)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jamie Johnston Team Thomsons Cycles Finished C 00:03:12:000 3
2 Robert Donaldson Mossley CRT Finished C 00:03:14:000 2
3 Finlay Pickering Clifton CC Finished C 00:03:18:000 1
4 Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:03:19:000 0
5 Rhys Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 00:03:19:000 0
6 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:03:25:000 0
7 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:03:25:000 0
8 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:03:25:000 0
9 George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 00:03:25:000 0
10 Guto Dafydd Towy Riders Finished C 00:03:26:000 0
11 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:26:000 0
12 Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished C 00:03:27:000 0
13 Max Poole Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished C 00:03:28:000 0
14 Tom Moriarty Finished 00:03:29:000 0
15 Aaron King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished C 00:03:30:000 0
16 Benjamin Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:03:32:000 0
17 Joshua Giddings Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 00:03:32:000 0
18 Odhran Doogan Finished 00:03:33:000 0
19 Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:03:34:000 0
20 Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:03:35:000 0
21 Joseph Martin Preston Park Youth CC Finished C 00:03:35:000 0
22 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:03:35:000 0
23 Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:03:35:000 0
24 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:35:000 0
25 Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:03:36:000 0
26 Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished C 00:03:36:000 0
27 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:03:36:000 0
28 Gabriel Banner Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:03:36:000 0
29 Taylor Carr Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:03:38:000 0
30 Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 00:03:38:000 0
31 Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:38:000 0
32 Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:03:40:000 0
33 Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:03:41:000 0
34 Murray Lawson Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:03:41:000 0
35 Samuel Hall Lyme RC Finished C 00:03:41:000 0
36 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:03:41:000 0
37 Junior Jackson Mossley CRT Finished C 00:03:42:000 0
38 Mackenzie Stewart East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 00:03:42:000 0
39 Carter Howe Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 00:03:43:000 0
40 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:43:000 0
41 Jack Lupton Finished 00:03:43:000 0
42 Adam Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:03:43:000 0
43 Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:03:47:000 0
44 Joe Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:03:47:000 0
45 Louis Moore Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:03:48:000 0
46 Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:49:000 0
47 Henry Demoily Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:03:50:000 0
48 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:50:000 0
49 Archie Sloan VC Jubilee Finished C 00:03:52:000 0
50 Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:03:54:000 0
51 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:54:000 0
52 Thomas Skillicorn Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:54:000 0
53 Alfie Savage Furness Future Flyers Finished C 00:03:55:000 0
54 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:03:56:000 0
55 Max Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:03:57:000 0
56 John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:04:03:000 0
57 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:04:04:000 0
58 Euan Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 00:04:07:000 0
59 George Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished C 00:04:07:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys (4)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:23:52:000 3
2 Robert Donaldson Mossley CRT Finished C 00:23:55:000 2
3 Jamie Johnston Team Thomsons Cycles Finished C 00:23:57:000 1
4 Guto Dafydd Towy Riders Finished C 00:23:59:000 0
5 George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 00:24:00:000 0
6 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:24:03:000 0
7 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:24:04:000 0
8 Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished C 00:24:04:000 0
9 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:24:05:000 0
10 Gabriel Banner Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:24:05:000 0
11 Benjamin Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:24:05:000 0
12 Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:24:05:000 0
13 Taylor Carr Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:24:05:000 0
14 Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:24:05:000 0
15 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:24:05:000 0
16 Rhys Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 00:24:05:000 0
17 Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:24:05:000 0
18 Adam Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:24:05:000 0
19 Max Poole Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished C 00:24:10:000 0
20 Finlay Pickering Clifton CC Finished C 00:24:10:000 0
21 Joshua Giddings Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 00:24:41:000 0
22 Mackenzie Stewart East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 00:24:43:000 0
23 Carter Howe Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 00:24:43:000 0
24 Joseph Martin Preston Park Youth CC Finished C 00:24:43:000 0
25 Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 00:24:43:000 0
26 Joe Nethell Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:24:54:000 0
27 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:24:54:000 0
28 Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:24:57:000 0
29 Aaron King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished C 00:25:01:000 0
30 Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:25:10:000 0
31 Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:25:11:000 0
32 Odhran Doogan Finished 00:25:14:000 0
33 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:25:14:000 0
34 Tom Moriarty Finished 00:25:20:000 0
35 Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished C 00:25:20:000 0
36 Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:25:38:000 0
37 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:25:51:000 0
38 Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:25:55:000 0
39 Murray Lawson Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:25:55:000 0
40 Louis Moore Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:25:55:000 0
41 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:25:55:000 0
42 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:25:55:000 0
43 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:25:55:000 0
44 Jack Lupton Finished 00:25:55:000 0
45 Samuel Hall Lyme RC Finished C 00:25:59:000 0
46 Henry Demoily Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:26:54:000 0
47 Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:27:06:000 0
48 Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:27:07:000 0
49 Alfie Savage Furness Future Flyers Finished C 00:27:09:000 0
50 Thomas Skillicorn Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:27:09:000 0
51 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:27:09:000 0
52 Max Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:27:13:000 0
53 Archie Sloan VC Jubilee Finished C 00:27:32:000 0
54 Junior Jackson Mossley CRT Finished C 00:28:22:000 0
55 John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:28:26:000 0
56 Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:28:30:000 0
57 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:28:34:000 0
58 George Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished C 00:29:05:000 0
59 Euan Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 00:29:06:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys (5)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:43:22:000 3
2 Robert Donaldson Mossley CRT Finished C 00:43:25:000 2
3 Guto Dafydd Towy Riders Finished C 00:43:27:000 1
4 George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 00:43:29:000 0
5 Gabriel Banner Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:43:30:000 0
6 Jamie Johnston Team Thomsons Cycles Finished C 00:43:31:000 0
7 Max Poole Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
8 Odhran Doogan Finished 00:43:32:000 0
9 Callum Reid Stirling Bike Club Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
10 Matthew Kingston Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
11 Aidan Lawrence Eastlands Velo Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
12 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
13 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
14 Junior Jackson Mossley CRT Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
15 Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
16 Benjamin Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
17 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
18 Joshua Giddings Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
19 Rhys Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
20 Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
21 Hamish Armitt Glasgow Riderz Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
22 Joseph Pidcock Aire Valley Racing Team Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
23 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
24 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
25 Adam Hodgson Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
26 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
27 Alfie Savage Furness Future Flyers Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
28 Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
29 Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
30 Carter Howe Heanor Clarion CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
31 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
32 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
33 Mackenzie Stewart East Kilbride Road Club Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
34 John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
35 Bryn Davies Towy Riders Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
36 Aaron King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
37 Duncan Pritchard Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
38 Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Speedflex Race Team Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
39 Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
40 Henry Demoily Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
41 Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
42 Finlay Pickering Clifton CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
43 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
44 Taylor Carr Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
45 Murray Lawson Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
46 Joseph Martin Preston Park Youth CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
47 Louis Moore Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
48 Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
49 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
50 Samuel Hall Lyme RC Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
51 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:43:32:000 0
52 Archie Sloan VC Jubilee Finished C 00:43:40:000 0
53 George Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished C 00:43:40:000 0
54 Euan Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished C 00:53:07:000 0
55 Thomas Skillicorn Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:59:34:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jessica Roberts RST Racing Team Finished A 02:28:17:000 6
2 Eleanor Dickinson RST Racing Team Finished A 02:28:19:000 4
3 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 02:28:28:000 2
4 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished A 02:28:41:000 0
5 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 02:28:58:000 0
6 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 02:28:58:000 0
7 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 02:28:58:000 0
8 Ciara Doogan Finished 02:28:59:000 0
9 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 02:29:02:000 0
10 Lowri Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 02:29:06:000 0
11 Megan Chard M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 02:29:09:000 0
12 Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 02:29:13:000 0
13 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 02:29:15:000 0
14 Rebecca Raybould Poole Whls CC Finished A 02:29:18:000 0
15 Kirsty Boak Speedflex Race Team Finished A 02:29:18:000 0
16 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whls CC Finished A 02:29:20:000 0
17 Emily Attfield 1st Chard Whls Finished A 02:29:20:000 0
18 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 02:29:25:000 0
19 Jayati Hine RST Racing Team Finished A 02:29:27:000 0
20 Phoebe Martin Lichfield City CC Finished A 02:29:30:000 0
21 Sophie Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 02:29:32:000 0
22 Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 02:29:34:000 0
23 Louise Surridge VC Londres Finished A 02:29:35:000 0
24 Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished A 02:29:36:000 0
25 Lauren Dolan Finished A 02:29:37:000 0
26 Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished A 02:29:37:000 0
27 Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 02:29:41:000 0
28 Amy Garner Welland Valley CC Finished A 02:29:47:000 0
29 Sarah Bradford Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 02:29:48:000 0
30 Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 02:29:51:000 0
31 Connie Hudson Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 02:29:54:000 0
32 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 02:30:01:000 0
33 Amber King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 02:30:04:000 0
34 Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 02:30:11:000 0
35 Jessica Willett Squadra Donne Finished A 02:30:27:000 0
36 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 02:31:49:000 0
37 Rosie Walsh Southport CC Finished A 02:31:59:000 0
38 Sophie Enever Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished A 02:32:23:000 0
39 Elizabeth Denby Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 02:32:32:000 0
40 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 02:33:20:000 0
41 Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished A 02:33:28:000 0
42 Jess Millar Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 02:34:25:000 0
43 Gwenno Hughes Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 02:35:41:000 0
44 Savannah Morgan Liverpool Century RC Finished A 02:35:51:000 0
45 Rebecca Simmons Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 02:36:52:000 0
46 Jasmine Gray Rutrainingtoday CC Finished A 02:37:24:000 0
47 Caitlin Shaw M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 02:37:36:000 0
48 Elain Davies Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 0
49 Isla Rush WyndyMilla - Reynolds Finished A 02:39:28:000 0
50 Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:39:45:000 0
51 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 02:40:10:000 0
52 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres Finished A 02:40:14:000 0
53 Eleanor Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished A 02:42:59:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls (1)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Eleanor Dickinson RST Racing Team Finished A 00:02:17:000 3
2 Jessica Roberts RST Racing Team Finished A 00:02:17:000 2
3 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:02:21:000 1
4 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:02:22:000 0
5 Megan Chard M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:02:22:000 0
6 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished A 00:02:23:000 0
7 Sarah Bradford Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:02:24:000 0
8 Amber King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 00:02:24:000 0
9 Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:02:25:000 0
10 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 00:02:26:000 0
11 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:02:26:000 0
12 Ciara Doogan Finished 00:02:26:000 0
13 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 00:02:27:000 0
14 Phoebe Martin Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:02:28:000 0
15 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:02:28:000 0
16 Lauren Dolan Finished A 00:02:30:000 0
17 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:02:30:000 0
18 Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 00:02:30:000 0
19 Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:30:000 0
20 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:02:30:000 0
21 Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished A 00:02:30:000 0
22 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished A 00:02:31:000 0
23 Rebecca Raybould Poole Whls CC Finished A 00:02:31:000 0
24 Lowri Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:02:31:000 0
25 Kirsty Boak Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:02:32:000 0
26 Jayati Hine RST Racing Team Finished A 00:02:32:000 0
27 Emily Attfield 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:02:32:000 0
28 Rosie Walsh Southport CC Finished A 00:02:32:000 0
29 Savannah Morgan Liverpool Century RC Finished A 00:02:33:000 0
30 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 00:02:33:000 0
31 Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:02:33:000 0
32 Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:02:33:000 0
33 Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:02:34:000 0
34 Amy Garner Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:02:34:000 0
35 Sophie Enever Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished A 00:02:35:000 0
36 Louise Surridge VC Londres Finished A 00:02:35:000 0
37 Gwenno Hughes Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:02:35:000 0
38 Lucy Lee Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:02:36:000 0
39 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:02:36:000 0
40 Jess Millar Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:02:36:000 0
41 Jessica Watts Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:02:36:000 0
42 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:02:37:000 0
43 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres Finished A 00:02:37:000 0
44 Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:02:37:000 0
45 Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 00:02:37:000 0
46 Elizabeth Denby Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 00:02:38:000 0
47 Elain Davies Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:02:38:000 0
48 Alice Lodge Solihull CC Finished A 00:02:38:000 0
49 Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:02:39:000 0
50 Caitlin Shaw M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:02:39:000 0
51 Connie Hudson Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:02:40:000 0
52 Isla Rush WyndyMilla - Reynolds Finished A 00:02:40:000 0
53 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:02:41:000 0
54 Rebecca Simmons Finished A 00:02:41:000 0
55 Sophie Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:02:41:000 0
56 Jessica Willett Squadra Donne Finished A 00:02:41:000 0
57 Eleanor Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:02:45:000 0
58 Jasmine Gray Rutrainingtoday CC Finished A 00:02:46:000 0
59 Katie Clements Solihull CC Finished A 00:02:50:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls (2)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:40:15:000 3
2 Jessica Roberts RST Racing Team Finished A 00:40:18:000 2
3 Eleanor Dickinson RST Racing Team Finished A 00:40:20:000 1
4 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished A 00:40:22:000 0
5 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 00:40:23:000 0
6 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:40:24:000 0
7 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
8 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
9 Lowri Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
10 Rebecca Raybould Poole Whls CC Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
11 Jayati Hine RST Racing Team Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
12 Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
13 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
14 Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
15 Megan Chard M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
16 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
17 Sophie Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
18 Kirsty Boak Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
19 Jessica Willett Squadra Donne Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
20 Louise Surridge VC Londres Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
21 Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
22 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
23 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:40:25:000 0
24 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:40:31:000 0
25 Savannah Morgan Liverpool Century RC Finished A 00:40:31:000 0
26 Emily Attfield 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:40:31:000 0
27 Lauren Dolan Finished A 00:40:31:000 0
28 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished A 00:40:31:000 0
29 Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished A 00:40:31:000 0
30 Isla Rush WyndyMilla - Reynolds Finished A 00:40:31:000 0
31 Sarah Bradford Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:40:31:000 0
32 Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:40:31:000 0
33 Rosie Walsh Southport CC Finished A 00:40:31:000 0
34 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:40:33:000 0
35 Phoebe Martin Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:40:39:000 0
36 Connie Hudson Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:40:39:000 0
37 Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:40:39:000 0
38 Rebecca Simmons Finished A 00:40:39:000 0
39 Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:40:39:000 0
40 Amy Garner Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:40:42:000 0
41 Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:40:42:000 0
42 Sophie Enever Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished A 00:40:44:000 0
43 Amber King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 00:40:50:000 0
44 Jess Millar Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:40:52:000 0
45 Ciara Doogan Finished 00:40:25:000 0
46 Elizabeth Denby Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 00:40:52:000 0
47 Elain Davies Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:40:52:000 0
48 Jessica Watts Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:41:01:000 0
49 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:41:02:000 0
50 Caitlin Shaw M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:41:02:000 0
51 Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:40:31:000 0
52 Gwenno Hughes Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:42:49:000 0
53 Jasmine Gray Rutrainingtoday CC Finished A 00:42:49:000 0
54 Alice Lodge Solihull CC Finished A 00:43:54:000 0
55 Eleanor Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:45:53:000 0
Katie Clements Solihull CC Did not finish A 00:47:53:000 0
Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Whls Did not finish A 00:47:53:000 0
Georgie Hopkins VC Londres Did not finish A 00:47:53:000 0
Lucy Lee Marsh Tracks Race Team Did not finish A 00:47:53:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls (3)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jessica Roberts RST Racing Team Finished A 00:02:56:000 3
2 Eleanor Dickinson RST Racing Team Finished A 00:03:01:000 2
3 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:03:02:000 1
4 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished A 00:03:02:000 0
5 Ciara Doogan Finished 00:03:04:000 0
6 Rebecca Raybould Poole Whls CC Finished A 00:03:09:000 0
7 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:03:10:000 0
8 Megan Chard M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:03:10:000 0
9 Sarah Bradford Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:03:10:000 0
10 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:03:11:000 0
11 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:03:11:000 0
12 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 00:03:12:000 0
13 Lowri Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:03:12:000 0
14 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:03:12:000 0
15 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 00:03:12:000 0
16 Amber King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 00:03:13:000 0
17 Lauren Dolan Finished A 00:03:13:000 0
18 Emily Attfield 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:03:13:000 0
19 Phoebe Martin Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:03:13:000 0
20 Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 00:03:14:000 0
21 Amy Garner Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:03:15:000 0
22 Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:03:15:000 0
23 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 00:03:15:000 0
24 Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:03:16:000 0
25 Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:03:16:000 0
26 Kirsty Boak Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:03:17:000 0
27 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:03:17:000 0
28 Jayati Hine RST Racing Team Finished A 00:03:17:000 0
29 Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:03:19:000 0
30 Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:03:19:000 0
31 Connie Hudson Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:03:19:000 0
32 Louise Surridge VC Londres Finished A 00:03:19:000 0
33 Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished A 00:03:19:000 0
34 Rosie Walsh Southport CC Finished A 00:03:20:000 0
35 Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:03:20:000 0
36 Sophie Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:03:22:000 0
37 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:03:22:000 0
38 Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 00:03:22:000 0
39 Jess Millar Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:03:22:000 0
40 Savannah Morgan Liverpool Century RC Finished A 00:03:23:000 0
41 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres Finished A 00:03:24:000 0
42 Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:03:24:000 0
43 Elain Davies Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:03:24:000 0
44 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:03:24:000 0
45 Jessica Willett Squadra Donne Finished A 00:03:24:000 0
46 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:03:24:000 0
47 Rebecca Simmons Finished A 00:03:24:000 0
48 Elizabeth Denby Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 00:03:25:000 0
49 Gwenno Hughes Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:03:25:000 0
50 Jasmine Gray Rutrainingtoday CC Finished A 00:03:26:000 0
51 Jessica Watts Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:03:27:000 0
52 Sophie Enever Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished A 00:03:29:000 0
53 Isla Rush WyndyMilla - Reynolds Finished A 00:03:29:000 0
54 Caitlin Shaw M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:03:30:000 0
55 Eleanor Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:03:36:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls (4)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Eleanor Dickinson RST Racing Team Finished A 00:37:15:000 3
2 Jessica Roberts RST Racing Team Finished A 00:37:18:000 2
3 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:37:20:000 1
4 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished A 00:37:22:000 0
5 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 00:37:23:000 0
6 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:37:24:000 0
7 Lowri Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:37:25:000 0
8 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 00:37:28:000 0
9 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:37:28:000 0
10 Emily Attfield 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:37:31:000 0
11 Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 00:37:31:000 0
12 Ciara Doogan Finished 00:37:31:000 0
13 Amber King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 00:37:31:000 0
14 Kirsty Boak Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:37:31:000 0
15 Sophie Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:37:31:000 0
16 Phoebe Martin Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:37:37:000 0
17 Megan Chard M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:37:39:000 0
18 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:37:40:000 0
19 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:37:40:000 0
20 Jayati Hine RST Racing Team Finished A 00:37:40:000 0
21 Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:37:40:000 0
22 Rebecca Raybould Poole Whls CC Finished A 00:37:40:000 0
23 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:37:40:000 0
24 Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:37:42:000 0
25 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:37:42:000 0
26 Louise Surridge VC Londres Finished A 00:37:43:000 0
27 Amy Garner Welland Valley CC Finished A 00:37:43:000 0
28 Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished A 00:37:43:000 0
29 Connie Hudson Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:37:43:000 0
30 Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:37:43:000 0
31 Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:37:50:000 0
32 Lauren Dolan Finished A 00:37:50:000 0
33 Rebecca Simmons Finished A 00:37:50:000 0
34 Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 00:37:54:000 0
35 Sarah Bradford Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:38:10:000 0
36 Jessica Willett Squadra Donne Finished A 00:38:24:000 0
37 Sophie Enever Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished A 00:39:22:000 0
38 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 00:40:03:000 0
39 Rosie Walsh Southport CC Finished A 00:40:03:000 0
40 Elizabeth Denby Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 00:40:04:000 0
41 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres Finished A 00:40:34:000 0
42 Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:41:02:000 0
43 Jess Millar Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 00:41:15:000 0
44 Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:41:15:000 0
45 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:41:16:000 0
46 Gwenno Hughes Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:41:19:000 0
47 Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 00:42:22:000 0
48 Jessica Watts Speedflex Race Team Finished A 00:42:33:000 0
49 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:42:45:000 0
50 Jasmine Gray Rutrainingtoday CC Finished A 00:42:50:000 0
51 Eleanor Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:43:13:000 0
52 Savannah Morgan Liverpool Century RC Finished A 00:43:51:000 0
53 Elain Davies Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:44:14:000 0
54 Caitlin Shaw M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 00:44:52:000 0
Isla Rush WyndyMilla - Reynolds Did not finish A 00:46:52:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls (5)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 01:05:23:000 3
2 Eleanor Dickinson RST Racing Team Finished A 01:05:26:000 2
3 Jessica Roberts RST Racing Team Finished A 01:05:28:000 1
4 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 01:05:30:000 0
5 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 01:05:31:000 0
6 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished A 01:05:32:000 0
7 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
8 Lowri Thomas M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
9 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
10 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
11 Megan Chard M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
12 Kirsty Boak Speedflex Race Team Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
13 Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
14 Louise Surridge VC Londres Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
15 Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
16 Sophie Taylor M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
17 Jayati Hine RST Racing Team Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
18 Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whls CC Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
19 Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
20 Connie Hudson Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
21 Elizabeth Denby Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
22 Sarah Bradford Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
23 Ciara Doogan Finished 01:05:33:000 0
24 Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
25 Rebecca Raybould Poole Whls CC Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
26 Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished A 01:05:42:000 0
27 Georgie Hopkins VC Londres Finished A 01:05:46:000 0
28 Harriet Mellor Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 01:05:55:000 0
29 Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 01:05:56:000 0
30 Isla Rush WyndyMilla - Reynolds Finished A 01:05:56:000 0
31 Amber King Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 01:06:06:000 0
32 Sophie Enever Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished A 01:06:13:000 0
33 Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
34 Jess Millar Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
35 Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
36 Amy Garner Welland Valley CC Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
37 Rosie Walsh Southport CC Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
38 Lauren Dolan Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
39 Gwenno Hughes Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
40 Eleanor Strathdee Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:07:32:000 0
41 Elain Davies Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 01:07:35:000 0
42 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
43 Savannah Morgan Liverpool Century RC Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
44 Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
45 Phoebe Martin Lichfield City CC Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
46 Caitlin Shaw M and D Cycles / Fusion RT / W... Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
47 Jasmine Gray Rutrainingtoday CC Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
48 Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
49 Emily Attfield 1st Chard Whls Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
50 Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 01:10:18:000 0
51 Jessica Willett Squadra Donne Finished A 01:05:33:000 0
Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish A 01:12:18:000 0
Rebecca Simmons Did not finish A 01:12:18:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished B 02:05:17:000 6
2 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 02:05:26:000 4
3 Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished B 02:05:36:000 2
4 Lorna Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 02:05:38:000 0
5 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 02:05:44:000 0
6 Ellie Russell Sportcity Velo Finished B 02:05:54:000 0
7 Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:06:01:000 0
8 Katie Helsby Sportcity Velo Finished B 02:06:06:000 0
9 Corinne Side Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 02:06:25:000 0
10 Ella Barnwell Towy Riders Finished B 02:06:26:000 0
10 Rhiannon Gornall Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 02:06:26:000 0
10 Gabriella Homer Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 02:06:26:000 0
10 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished B 02:06:26:000 0
14 Sophie Holmes Team Terminator Finished B 02:06:27:000 0
15 Niamh Jones Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished B 02:06:28:000 0
16 Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 02:06:30:000 0
17 Georgia Ashworth Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 02:06:39:000 0
17 Emily Bridson Jersey Cycling Association Finished B 02:06:39:000 0
19 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished B 02:06:46:000 0
20 Amy Monkhouse Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 02:06:50:000 0
21 Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished B 02:06:57:000 0
22 Lusia Steele Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 02:08:35:000 0
23 Xan Crees Derby Mercury RC Finished B 02:10:42:000 0
24 Felicity Gledhill Sportcity Velo Finished B 02:12:53:000 0
25 Eve Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished B 02:13:51:000 0
26 Isabel Darvill VC Lincoln Finished B 02:14:50:000 0
27 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:16:55:000 0
28 India Gloag VC Londres Finished B 02:17:04:000 0
29 Robyn Jones Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 02:17:45:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls (1)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Isabel Darvill VC Lincoln Finished B 00:02:27:000 3
2 Ellie Park Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:02:28:000 2
3 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:02:29:000 1
4 Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished B 00:02:30:000 0
5 Ellie Russell Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:02:31:000 0
6 Lorna Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:02:31:000 0
7 Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished B 00:02:31:000 0
8 Lucy Nelson Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:32:000 0
9 Corinne Side Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:02:32:000 0
10 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:02:32:000 0
11 Gabriella Homer Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:02:33:000 0
12 Sophie Holmes Team Terminator Finished B 00:02:33:000 0
13 Rhiannon Gornall Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:02:33:000 0
14 Katie Helsby Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:02:33:000 0
15 Niamh Jones Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:34:000 0
16 Ella Barnwell Towy Riders Finished B 00:02:34:000 0
17 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished B 00:02:35:000 0
18 Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:02:35:000 0
19 Emily Bridson Jersey Cycling Association Finished B 00:02:37:000 0
20 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 00:02:38:000 0
21 Felicity Gledhill Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:02:38:000 0
22 Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:39:000 0
23 Xan Crees Derby Mercury RC Finished B 00:02:40:000 0
24 Georgia Ashworth Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:02:40:000 0
25 Eve Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished B 00:02:40:000 0
26 Lusia Steele Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 00:02:42:000 0
27 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:02:42:000 0
28 India Gloag VC Londres Finished B 00:02:42:000 0
29 Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:02:43:000 0
30 Amy Monkhouse Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:02:44:000 0
31 Robyn Jones Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:02:49:000 0
32 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:52:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls (2)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Ellie Park Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:27:07:000 3
2 Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished B 00:27:10:000 2
3 Lusia Steele Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 00:27:12:000 1
4 Lorna Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:27:14:000 0
5 Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished B 00:27:15:000 0
6 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:27:16:000 0
7 Katie Helsby Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
8 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
9 Isabel Darvill VC Lincoln Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
10 Gabriella Homer Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
11 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
12 Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
13 Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
14 Sophie Holmes Team Terminator Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
15 Rhiannon Gornall Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
16 Ellie Russell Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
17 Georgia Ashworth Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
18 Emily Bridson Jersey Cycling Association Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
19 Niamh Jones Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
20 Corinne Side Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
21 Amy Monkhouse Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
22 Ella Barnwell Towy Riders Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
23 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
24 Robyn Jones Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
25 Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:27:17:000 0
26 Felicity Gledhill Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:27:23:000 0
27 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 00:28:40:000 0
28 Xan Crees Derby Mercury RC Finished B 00:29:17:000 0
29 Eve Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished B 00:29:54:000 0
30 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:30:29:000 0
31 India Gloag VC Londres Finished B 00:30:54:000 0
Lucy Nelson Solihull CC Did not finish B 00:32:54:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls (3)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Isabel Darvill VC Lincoln Finished B 00:03:11:000 3
2 Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished B 00:03:13:000 2
3 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:03:13:000 1
4 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:03:14:000 0
5 Ellie Park Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:03:14:000 0
6 Ellie Russell Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:03:17:000 0
7 Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished B 00:03:19:000 0
8 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished B 00:03:20:000 0
9 Ella Barnwell Towy Riders Finished B 00:03:21:000 0
10 Lorna Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:03:21:000 0
11 Gabriella Homer Wolverhampton Whls Finished B 00:03:22:000 0
12 Rhiannon Gornall Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:03:22:000 0
13 Corinne Side Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:03:22:000 0
14 Sophie Holmes Team Terminator Finished B 00:03:23:000 0
15 Niamh Jones Newport Olympic Cycling Club Finished B 00:03:23:000 0
16 Elena Shaw Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished B 00:03:25:000 0
17 Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:03:27:000 0
18 Katie Helsby Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:03:27:000 0
19 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished B 00:03:28:000 0
20 Georgia Ashworth Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:03:28:000 0
21 Eve Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished B 00:03:29:000 0
22 Emily Bridson Jersey Cycling Association Finished B 00:03:31:000 0
23 Lusia Steele Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 00:03:33:000 0
24 Felicity Gledhill Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:03:33:000 0
25 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:03:33:000 0
26 India Gloag VC Londres Finished B 00:03:33:000 0
27 Amy Monkhouse Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 00:03:35:000 0
28 Anna Shackley Glasgow Riderz Finished B 00:03:35:000 0
29 Xan Crees Derby Mercury RC Finished B 00:03:35:000 0
30 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:03:40:000 0
31 Robyn Jones Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:05:44:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls (4)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Poppy Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:49:52:000 3
2 Lorna Bowler Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:49:56:000 2
3 Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished B 00:49:58:000 1
4 Anna Armstrong Border City Wheelers CC Finished B 00:50:00:000 0
5 Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished