Mildenhall Rally Youth Racing

Track , - – Saturday, 23 Aug 2014

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

294273

Start Date:

Sat, 23rd Aug 2014

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Riverside School, Mildenhall, -, IP28 7JX

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Tom Cullen Otley CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ben Turner Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Matilda Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Bradley Clark Green Arrow CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Laurence Lisher Green Arrow CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Toby Miles Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  James Jackson Colchester Rovers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Kieran Jarvis Gt Yarmouth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Travis Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Zak Coleman Strada-Sport Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Tyla Loftus Furness Flyers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Glenn Dossett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Henry Skelding Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Matthew Asker West Suffolk Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  William Street Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Stephen Jones Featherstone RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Richard Chennells Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Unknown Rider Finished 0

20. Unknown Rider -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Jake Darragh Maldon & District CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Joseph Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  William Raymond Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jack Barton Furness Flyers Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Matthew Ellis SF Racing Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Gareth Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Alexi Edwards Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Thomas Durkin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Reece Pollen Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Samuel Asker West Suffolk Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Harry Hunt Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  William Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Jamie Dene Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Jake Norton SF Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Daniel King Team Milton Keynes Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Fred Gill Team Milton Keynes Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Alex Robb Ilkley Cycling Club Finished 0

15. Alex Robb - Ilkley Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Robert McAndrew Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Joe Howcroft Otley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Emily Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Megan Kendall Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Sophie Wright Spalding Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Rebecca Jones Featherstone RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Adam Lightfoot Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Thomas White Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Thomas Wright Spalding Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Oliver Partner Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Benjamin Griffin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Freddie Cooke Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  George Gill Chelmer CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Colin Mantle Mildenhall CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Rudy Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Edward Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Bryn Richards Spalding Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Jack Harradine Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Alexander King Chelmer CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Harley Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ellie-Mae Pledger Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Amelia Hopper Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Caelan Miller East London Velo Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Nathan Hardy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Oliver Gandy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Mark Lightfoot Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Joshua White Colchester Rovers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Scott Fisher Furness Flyers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Jack Emerson Colchester Rovers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Brody Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Francis Robb Finished 0

9. Francis Robb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Ben Norton Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Joseph Hadsley Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Archie Bracewell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Zoe Swainston Colchester Rovers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Emily Richards Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Eloise Edwards Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Harley Gregory West Suffolk Wheelers Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  William Morrison Colchester Rovers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Isla Swainston Colchester Rovers CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Isabella Djuve-Wood Colchester Rovers CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Chloe Ollett Finished 0

6. Chloe Ollett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Finlay Bracewell Finished 0

7. Finlay Bracewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  James Morrisons Finished 0

8. James Morrisons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Riverside Academy, Wamil Way, Mildenhall. This event incorporates The Eastern Counties Cycling Association Track Championships

The Races

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 12:00 Regional C None --- 06 hr
Entry: Postal: (£8.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 23/08/14 – 12:00
Regional C, None
06 hr
U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00

U16

Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00

U8

Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

294273

Start Date:

Sat, 23rd Aug 2014

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Riverside School, Mildenhall, -, IP28 7JX

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Tom Cullen Otley CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ben Turner Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Matilda Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Bradley Clark Green Arrow CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Laurence Lisher Green Arrow CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Toby Miles Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  James Jackson Colchester Rovers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Kieran Jarvis Gt Yarmouth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Travis Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Zak Coleman Strada-Sport Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Tyla Loftus Furness Flyers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Glenn Dossett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Henry Skelding Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Matthew Asker West Suffolk Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  William Street Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Stephen Jones Featherstone RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Richard Chennells Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Unknown Rider Finished 0

20. Unknown Rider -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Jake Darragh Maldon & District CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Joseph Parker East Bradford CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  William Raymond Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jack Barton Furness Flyers Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Matthew Ellis SF Racing Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Gareth Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Alexi Edwards Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Thomas Durkin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Reece Pollen Cycling Club Hackney Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Samuel Asker West Suffolk Wheelers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Harry Hunt Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  William Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Jamie Dene Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Jake Norton SF Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Daniel King Team Milton Keynes Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Fred Gill Team Milton Keynes Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Alex Robb Ilkley Cycling Club Finished 0

15. Alex Robb - Ilkley Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Robert McAndrew Ilkley Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Joe Howcroft Otley CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Megan Cullen Otley CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Emily Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Megan Kendall Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Sophie Wright Spalding Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Rebecca Jones Featherstone RC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Adam Lightfoot Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Thomas White Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Thomas Wright Spalding Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Oliver Partner Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Benjamin Griffin Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Freddie Cooke Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  George Gill Chelmer CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Colin Mantle Mildenhall CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Rudy Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Edward Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Bryn Richards Spalding Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Jack Harradine Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Alexander King Chelmer CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Harley Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ellie-Mae Pledger Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Amelia Hopper Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Caelan Miller East London Velo Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Nathan Hardy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Oliver Gandy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Mark Lightfoot Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Joshua White Colchester Rovers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Scott Fisher Furness Flyers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Jack Emerson Colchester Rovers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Brody Knight Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Francis Robb Finished 0

9. Francis Robb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Ben Norton Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Joseph Hadsley Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Archie Bracewell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Zoe Swainston Colchester Rovers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Emily Richards Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Eloise Edwards Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Harley Gregory West Suffolk Wheelers Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  William Morrison Colchester Rovers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Isla Swainston Colchester Rovers CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Isabella Djuve-Wood Colchester Rovers CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Chloe Ollett Finished 0

6. Chloe Ollett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Finlay Bracewell Finished 0

7. Finlay Bracewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  James Morrisons Finished 0

8. James Morrisons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Riverside Academy, Wamil Way, Mildenhall. This event incorporates The Eastern Counties Cycling Association Track Championships

The Races

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 12:00 Regional C None --- 06 hr
Entry: Postal: (£8.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 23/08/14 – 12:00
Regional C, None
06 hr
U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00

U16

Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/08/14 01:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 23/08/14 – 01:00

U8

Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk