Points: Max Bergin

Current Club:
Year End Club: VC Londres
Gender: Male
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category: C
National Rank: 28
National Points: 33
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
02/10/2010 Youth Only Cycling Nuts...an afternoon of racing at Hillingdon (U12 Boys) 9 0
19/09/2010 Youth Only Herne Hill Autumn Omnium No 2 (U12 Boys Omnium) 2 2
12/09/2010 Youth Only Herne Hill Autumn Omnium No 1 (U12 Boys Omnium) 2 2
11/09/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Agiskoviner Club Circuits (U12 Boys) 1 3
18/08/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 18 (Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch) 1 0
18/08/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 18 (Race 6 Youth Under and Over 12 Keirin) 1 0
18/08/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 18 (Race 9 Youth Under & Over 12 Block Handicap) 3 0
18/08/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 18 (Race 3 Youth Under & Over 12 Scratch) 3 0
18/08/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 18 (Youth Under 12 Fancy Dress) 3 0
17/08/2010 Youth Only Crystal Palace Summer League 18 (U12) 2 2
15/08/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth Omnium Final (U12) 8 0
11/08/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 17 (Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch) 1 0
11/08/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 17 (Race 3 Youth Under 12 Devil) 2 0
11/08/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 17 (Race 5 U12 1 Lap Dash) 3 0
07/08/2010 Regional C+ Herne Hill Open Track Meeting (Scratch 2.25km Boys U12) 1 3
03/08/2010 Youth Only Crystal Palace Summer League 16 (U12) 1 3
31/07/2010 Youth Only London Track Championships (U12 Flying 200m) 1 0
31/07/2010 Youth Only London Track Championships (U12 Scratch Race) 1 0
31/07/2010 Youth Only London Track Championships (U12 Omnium Overall) 1 3
31/07/2010 Youth Only London Track Championships (U12 Points Race) 1 0
31/07/2010 Youth Only London Track Championships (U12 "Kilo" 900m) 1 0
28/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 15 (Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch) 1 0
28/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 15 (Race 7 Under 12 Flying 200m) 1 0
28/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 15 (Race 3 Youth Under & Over 12 Scratch) 1 0
28/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 15 (Race 4 Youth U12 Keirin) 1 0
27/07/2010 Youth Only Crystal Palace Summer League 15 (U12) 1 3
24/07/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Championships (U12 Boys) 19 0
21/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 14 (Race 7 Youth U12 Human Powered Derny) 1 0
21/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 14 (Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch) 1 0
21/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 14 (Race 3 Youth Under & Over 12 Scratch) 2 0
21/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 14 (Race 4 Youth U12 Handicap Scratch) 2 0
20/07/2010 Youth Only Crystal Palace Summer League 14 (U12) 1 3
14/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 13 (Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch) 1 0
14/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 13 (Race 14 Senior A+B 20k Scratch Race) 1 0
14/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 13 (Race 14 Youth U12 Keirin) 1 0
14/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 13 (Race 4 Youth U12 & Over 12 Scratch) 2 0
14/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 13 (Race 6 Youth U12 Handicap Scratch) 3 0
14/07/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 13 (Race 9 Youth Under+Over 12 Handicap Devil) 3 0
30/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 11 (Race 3 Youth Under 12 Points) 2 0
30/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 11 (Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch) 1 0
30/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 11 (Race 8 Youth Winout) 2 0
30/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 11 (Race 5 Youth Under 12 Handicap Sprint) 4 0
23/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 10 (Race 10 Youth Block Handicap) 2 0
23/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 10 (Race 4 (Youth Over 12) Scratch) 3 0
23/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 10 (Race 5 (Youth Under 12) Points Race) 2 0
23/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 10 (Race 6 (Youth Over 12) Points Race) 4 0
23/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 10 (Race 1 (Youth under 12) Sprint - Heat 1) 1 0
23/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 10 (Race 7 (Youth under 12) Sprint Final) 1 0
23/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 10 (Race 3 (Youth Under 12) Scratch) 1 0
22/06/2010 Youth Only Crystal Palace Summer League 10 (U12 Boys) 1 3
16/06/2010 Regional A Herne Hill Track League 9 (Race 1 Youth Under 12 Scratch) 1 0
16/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 9 (Race 3 Youth Under 12 Devil) 2 0
16/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 9 (Race 5 Youth Under 12 Handicap Sprint) 3 0
12/06/2010 Youth Only Preston Park Youth Track Meeting (U12) 4 0
05/06/2010 Youth Only Palmer Park Youth OmnIum Meeting (U12 Omnium) 3 2
02/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 7 (Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch) 2 0
02/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 7 (Race 3 Youth Under 12 Points) 3 0
02/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 7 (Race 8 Youth Under 12 Human-Powered Derny) 1 0
02/06/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 7 (Race 5 Youth Under 12 Handicap Sprint) 3 0
26/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 6 (Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch) 2 0
26/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 6 (Race 3 Youth Under 12 Points) 2 0
26/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 6 (Race 8 Youth Hare and Hounds) 3 0
26/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 6 (Race 5 Youth Under 12 Handicap Sprint) 5 0
19/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 5 (Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch) 4 0
19/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 5 (Race 5 Youth Under 12 Handica Sprint) 1 0
19/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 5 (Race 8 Youth Under 12 Win Out) 6 0
19/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 5 (Race 3 Youth Under 12 Points) 4 0
15/05/2010 Youth Only BC Youth Omnium Series (C) 3 2
12/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 4 (Race 3 Youth U12 Devil) 3 0
12/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 4 (Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch) 2 0
12/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 4 (Race 5 Youth U12 Handicap Sprint) 2 0
05/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 3 (Race 9 - Youth U12 Human Derny) 3 0
05/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 3 (Race 6 - Youth U12 Handicap Sprint) 5 0
05/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 3 (Race 3 - Youth U12 Points) 2 0
05/05/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 3 (Race 1 - Youth U12 Scratch) 1 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U12 Boys Omnium Overall) 6 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U12 Omnium 3km Scratch) 7 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U12 Omnium sprint) 6 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U12 Omnium 3km Points) 4 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U12 Omnium 500m Time Trial) 6 0
28/04/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 2 (Race 5 - Youth U12 1 lap TT) 3 0
28/04/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 2 (Race 3 - Youth U12 Scratch) 2 0
28/04/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 2 (Race 1 - Youth U12 Points Race) 2 0
25/04/2010 Youth Only Herne Hill Spring Omnium No 3 (U12 Boys Omnium) 3 1
21/04/2010 Regional C Herne Hill Track League 1 (Race 7 - Youth U12 Human-Powered Derny) 3 0
18/04/2010 Youth Only Herne Hill Spring Omnium No 2 (U12 Boys Omnium) 2 2
11/04/2010 Youth Only Herne Hill Spring Omnium No 1 (U12 Boys Omnium) 2 2
  Rider's total points     36