Herne Hill Track League 6

Track League , London – Wednesday, 26 May 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

437/EN/011/2010

Start Date:

Wed, 26th May 2010

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 1 - Results
1.  Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Estelle Theobalds Team Terminator Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 2 - Results
1.  Alexander Christians London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Krisztian Borbely Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 3 - Results
1.  Anthony Bristow San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tom Phillips Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tony Allen VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 11 Senior B 10 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 11 Senior B 10 Lap Points - Results
1.  Thomas Ballhatchet Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Estelle Theobalds Team Terminator Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tony Allen VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Robert Thatcher Sydenham Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Darren Paice Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 12 Senior A 12 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 12 Senior A 12 Lap Points - Results
1.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jonathan Solly VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Iain Cook VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 13 Senior A Senior Flying 200m (odd no's)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 13 Senior A Senior Flying 200m (odd no's) - Results
1.  Alexander Christians London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 00:00:13:540 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:13:540
2.  Darren Paice Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 00:00:13:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:13:700
3.  Krisztian Borbely Finished 3rd 00:00:13:720 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:13:720
4.  Tony Allen VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:13:730 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:13:730
5.  Iain Cook VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:13:880 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:13:880
6.  Jules Birks VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:13:940 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:13:940
7.  Christopher Dick London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 00:00:13:980 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:13:980
8.  Eli Lassman Brixton Cycles Club Finished 3rd 00:00:14:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:14:100
9.  Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Finished N/A 00:00:14:240 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:14:240
10.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Finished 3rd 00:00:14:260 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:14:260
11.  Andrew Powers Rollapaluza CC Finished 4th 00:00:14:760 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:14:760
12.  Mike Saunders Team Corridori Finished 3rd 00:00:14:910 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:14:910
13.  Phil Wright VC Londres Finished 4th 00:00:15:72 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:15:72

Race 14 Over 50's + Women 3 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 14 Over 50's + Women 3 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Estelle Theobalds Team Terminator Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jim Robertson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jim Robertson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Wiesia Kuczaj Twickenham CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Wojciech Dmochowski Cycling Club Hackney Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 15 Senior B Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 15 Senior B Devil - Results
1.  Keir Apperley Cycling Club Hackney Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  David Conceicao VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Robert Thatcher Sydenham Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 16 Senior A Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 16 Senior A Devil - Results
1.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Iain Cook VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Philip Watkins Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jules Birks VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 17 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 17 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Final - Results
1.  Alexander Christians London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Krisztian Borbely Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tom Phillips Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Anthony Bristow San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 18 Senior A+B 20k Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 18 Senior A+B 20k Scratch - Results
1.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jules Birks VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Cooper Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Ballhatchet Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Theobalds Port Talbot Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 4 Youth Over 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 4 Youth Over 12 - Results
1.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Jary VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Swan Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 5 Youth Under 12 Handicap Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 5 Youth Under 12 Handicap Sprint - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Hayden Cassidy Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Logan de Monchaux-Irons Cycling Club Hackney Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Max Bergin VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Dmochowski Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 6 Youth Over 12 Handicap Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 6 Youth Over 12 Handicap Sprint - Results
1.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Eleanor Holden VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Arben Zilci Finished A 00:00:00:00 0

4. Arben Zilci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Swan Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 7 Senior A+B Warm-Up Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 7 Senior A+B Warm-Up Race - Results
1.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tony Allen VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jonathan Solly VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Christopher Cole VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 8 Youth Hare and Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 8 Youth Hare and Hounds - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Max Bergin VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Eleanor Holden VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Jary VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 Youth Over 12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 Youth Over 12 Scratch - Results
1.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Arben Zilci Finished A 00:00:00:00 0

3. Arben Zilci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  George Jary VC Londres Finished B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Daniel Swan Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Max Bergin VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ned O'Regan Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Niklas Pusey Finished C 00:00:00:00 0

6. Niklas Pusey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 3 Youth Under 12 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 3 Youth Under 12 Points - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Max Bergin VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ned O'Regan Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Niklas Pusey Finished C 00:00:00:00 0

6. Niklas Pusey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

League registration fee is £10 for Seniors and £5 for Juniors. No charge for U16s

The Races

Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 11 Senior B 10 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 12 Senior A 12 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 13 Senior A Senior Flying 200m (odd no's) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 14 Over 50's + Women 3 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 15 Senior B Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Regional C, None
Race 16 Senior A Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Regional C, None
Race 17 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 18 Senior A+B 20k Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 4 Youth Over 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Regional C, None
Race 5 Youth Under 12 Handicap Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 6 Youth Over 12 Handicap Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 7 Senior A+B Warm-Up Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 8 Youth Hare and Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Regional C, None
Race 2 Youth Over 12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 18:30 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 18:30
Regional C, None
Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Race 3 Youth Under 12 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

437/EN/011/2010

Start Date:

Wed, 26th May 2010

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 1 - Results
1.  Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Estelle Theobalds Team Terminator Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 2 - Results
1.  Alexander Christians London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Krisztian Borbely Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 3 - Results
1.  Anthony Bristow San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tom Phillips Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tony Allen VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 11 Senior B 10 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 11 Senior B 10 Lap Points - Results
1.  Thomas Ballhatchet Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Estelle Theobalds Team Terminator Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tony Allen VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Robert Thatcher Sydenham Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Darren Paice Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 12 Senior A 12 Lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 12 Senior A 12 Lap Points - Results
1.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jonathan Solly VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Iain Cook VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 13 Senior A Senior Flying 200m (odd no's)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 13 Senior A Senior Flying 200m (odd no's) - Results
1.  Alexander Christians London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 00:00:13:540 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:13:540
2.  Darren Paice Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 00:00:13:700 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:13:700
3.  Krisztian Borbely Finished 3rd 00:00:13:720 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:13:720
4.  Tony Allen VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:13:730 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:13:730
5.  Iain Cook VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:13:880 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:13:880
6.  Jules Birks VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:13:940 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:13:940
7.  Christopher Dick London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 00:00:13:980 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:13:980
8.  Eli Lassman Brixton Cycles Club Finished 3rd 00:00:14:100 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:14:100
9.  Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Finished N/A 00:00:14:240 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:14:240
10.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Finished 3rd 00:00:14:260 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:14:260
11.  Andrew Powers Rollapaluza CC Finished 4th 00:00:14:760 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:14:760
12.  Mike Saunders Team Corridori Finished 3rd 00:00:14:910 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:14:910
13.  Phil Wright VC Londres Finished 4th 00:00:15:72 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:15:72

Race 14 Over 50's + Women 3 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 14 Over 50's + Women 3 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Estelle Theobalds Team Terminator Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jim Robertson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jim Robertson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Wiesia Kuczaj Twickenham CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Wojciech Dmochowski Cycling Club Hackney Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 15 Senior B Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 15 Senior B Devil - Results
1.  Keir Apperley Cycling Club Hackney Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  David Conceicao VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Robert Thatcher Sydenham Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 16 Senior A Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 16 Senior A Devil - Results
1.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Iain Cook VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Philip Watkins Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jules Birks VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 17 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 17 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Final - Results
1.  Alexander Christians London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Krisztian Borbely Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tom Phillips Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Anthony Bristow San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 18 Senior A+B 20k Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 18 Senior A+B 20k Scratch - Results
1.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jules Birks VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Cooper Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Ballhatchet Rollapaluza CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Theobalds Port Talbot Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 4 Youth Over 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 4 Youth Over 12 - Results
1.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Jary VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Swan Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 5 Youth Under 12 Handicap Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 5 Youth Under 12 Handicap Sprint - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Hayden Cassidy Herne Hill Youth CC Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Logan de Monchaux-Irons Cycling Club Hackney Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Max Bergin VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Dmochowski Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 6 Youth Over 12 Handicap Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 6 Youth Over 12 Handicap Sprint - Results
1.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Eleanor Holden VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Arben Zilci Finished A 00:00:00:00 0

4. Arben Zilci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Swan Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 7 Senior A+B Warm-Up Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 7 Senior A+B Warm-Up Race - Results
1.  Symon Lewis Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 1st 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tony Allen VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Yasuyuki Sakurai Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jonathan Solly VC Londres Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Christopher Cole VC Londres Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 8 Youth Hare and Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 8 Youth Hare and Hounds - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Max Bergin VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Eleanor Holden VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Jary VC Londres Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 Youth Over 12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 Youth Over 12 Scratch - Results
1.  Andrew Bradshaw Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Arben Zilci Finished A 00:00:00:00 0

3. Arben Zilci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  George Jary VC Londres Finished B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Daniel Swan Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Max Bergin VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ned O'Regan Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Niklas Pusey Finished C 00:00:00:00 0

6. Niklas Pusey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 3 Youth Under 12 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 3 Youth Under 12 Points - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Max Bergin VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ned O'Regan Cycling Club Hackney Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Niklas Pusey Finished C 00:00:00:00 0

6. Niklas Pusey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

League registration fee is £10 for Seniors and £5 for Juniors. No charge for U16s

The Races

Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 10 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Heat 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 11 Senior B 10 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 12 Senior A 12 Lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 13 Senior A Senior Flying 200m (odd no's) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 14 Over 50's + Women 3 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 15 Senior B Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Regional C, None
Race 16 Senior A Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Regional C, None
Race 17 Senior A+B Handicap Sprint Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 18 Senior A+B 20k Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 4 Youth Over 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Regional C, None
Race 5 Youth Under 12 Handicap Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 6 Youth Over 12 Handicap Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 7 Senior A+B Warm-Up Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Race 8 Youth Hare and Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 00:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 00:00
Regional C, None
Race 2 Youth Over 12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 18:30 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 18:30
Regional C, None
Race 1 Youth U12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Race 3 Youth Under 12 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 26/05/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Wed 26/05/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk