We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

James Fraser

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Male

UNDER 12

D

30

37

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
30/11/2013 Go-Cross Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 11(Under 12s) 13 0
23/11/2013 Go-Cross Redgrave Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 10(Under 12s) 7 0
20/10/2013 Go-Cross Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 7(Under 12s) 12 0
13/10/2013 Go-Cross Amis Velo Hillyfields Supacross/Eastern League Round 6(Under 12s) 9 0
05/10/2013 Go-Cross Welwyn Wheelers Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 5(Under 12s) 8 0
21/09/2013 Go-Cross CC Ashwell Cross/Eastern League Round 3(Under 12s) 10 0
15/09/2013 Go-Cross Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 2(Under 12s) 5 0
14/09/2013 Youth Only Ashwell Autumn Grass Track Meeting(U10 Boys) 1 3
07/09/2013 Go-Cross Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(Under 12s) 7 0
26/08/2013 Youth Only Mildenhall Rally ( Incorp BC National Womens 800M Grass Champs)(U10 Omnium) 1 3
17/08/2013 Youth Only Eastern Youth Circuit Series 2013 - Alconbury Airfield(U10) 5 0
10/08/2013 Youth Only Spalding Grass Track(U10 Boys Omnium) 1 3
04/08/2013 Youth Only Green Arrow CRT Grass Track Meeting (incorp BC National 400m Champ)(U10 Boys Omnium) 1 3
03/08/2013 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Grass Track Meeting(U10 Omnium) 1 3
27/07/2013 Youth Only Shaftesbury CC "Hog the Hill" Crits(U10 Boys) 2 2
21/07/2013 Youth Only Eastern Region Track Championships ( Incorp Eastern Counties Champs)(U10) 2 2
20/07/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Circuit Championships(U10) 5 0
20/07/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Circuit Championships(U10) 5 0
06/07/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series 3(U10) 4 0
23/06/2013 Youth Only Plomesgate CC Grass Track meeting (inc Nat. 8km Championship)(Omnium Youth D) 1 3
16/06/2013 Youth Only Colchester Rovers Grass Track Meeting(U12/U10/U8 Omnium) 2 3
15/06/2013 Youth Only Preston Park Youth Track Omnium 2013(U10) 6 0
09/06/2013 Youth Only Suffolk Cycle Racing Series Sunday Races(U10 Boys) 1 3
02/06/2013 Youth Only VCL Youth Omnium(U10 Boys)
18/05/2013 Youth Only Welwyn Wheelers Youth Omnium(U10) 6 0
06/05/2013 Youth Only Ixworth Mayday Criterium Races(U8/U10 Boys) 5 0
21/04/2013 Youth Only Hog Hill GP(U10 Boys) 17 0
13/04/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series 1(U10 Boys) 1 3
01/04/2013 Youth Only The Alan Rosner Memorial Meeting(U10) 2 2
29/03/2013 Youth Only Eagle Road Club Good Friday Circuit Races(U10 Boys)
17/03/2013 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears Eastern MTB XC Series Round 1(Under 12 Boys) 4 0
16/03/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 3(U10 Boys) 3 1
16/02/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 2(U10) 3 1
03/02/2013 Go-Cross Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Team Championships(Under 12s) 9 0
26/01/2013 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series 1(U10) 2 2
19/01/2013 Go-Cross West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 13(Under 12s) 0 0
30/12/2012 Go-Cross Iceni Velo/Duff Morgan Chris Cross (Under 12's) 7 0
16/12/2012 Go-Cross Broome Heath Scramble/Eastern League Round 12(Under 12s) 5 0
09/12/2012 Go-Cross East & South East Cyclo-Cross Championships(Under 12) 13 0
 Rider's total points  37