Points: Matthew Baptista

Current Club: Nutcracker Racing
Year End Club: Eastlands Velo
Gender: Male
Category: E
National Rank: 1
National Points: 157
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
19/08/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 20 (U8) 2 2
12/08/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 19 (U8) 2 2
11/08/2010 Regional C Litherland Circuit League No 18 (Bert Owens 500m Handicap) 10 0
11/08/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 18 (Youth Boys E) 2 2
05/08/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 18 (U8) 1 3
31/07/2010 Youth Only Tywyn Criteriums (Youth E (U8)) 5 0
29/07/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 17 (U8) 1 3
22/07/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 16 (U8) 2 2
21/07/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 15 (U8 Boys) 1 3
17/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League Round (U8 Boys) 3 2
14/07/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 14 (U8 Boys) 1 3
10/07/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 5 - Preston Sports Arena (U8 Race 2) 2 2
10/07/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 5 - Preston Sports Arena (U8 Race 1) 1 3
08/07/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 14 (U8 Boys) 2 2
07/07/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 13 (U8 Boys) 1 3
07/07/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 13 (Bert Owens Handicap) 9 0
01/07/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 13 (U8 Boys) 1 3
26/06/2010 Youth Only CC Giro Circuit Races (U8 Boys) 4 0
24/06/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 12 (U8 Boys) 2 2
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U8 Boys) 3 2
17/06/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 11 (U8 Boys) 2 2
16/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 10 (U8 Boys) 1 3
16/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 10 (Bert Owens Handicap) 13 0
10/06/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 10 (U8 Boys) 2 2
09/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 9 (Bert Owens Handicap) 11 0
09/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 9 (U8 Boys) 1 3
05/06/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 4 - Litherland Sports Park (U8 Race 2) 1 3
05/06/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 4 - Litherland Sports Park (U8 Race 1) 1 3
03/06/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 9 (U8 Boys) 2 2
02/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 8 (Bert Owens Handicap) 2 0
02/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 8 (U8 Boys) 1 3
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U8 Youth Overall) 2 4
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U8 Youth Stage 5) 2 4
30/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U8 Youth Stage 4) 2 4
30/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U8 Youth Stage 3) 2 4
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U8 Youth Stage 2) 2 4
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U8 Youth Stage 1) 3 2
27/05/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 8 (U8 Boys) 1 3
20/05/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 7 (U8 Boys) 1 3
19/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 6 (U8 Boys) 1 3
19/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 6 (Bert Owens Handicap) 9 0
13/05/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 6 (U8 Boys) 1 3
12/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 5 (Bert Owens Handicap) 2 0
12/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 5 (U8 Boys) 1 3
08/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races (U8 Boys) 5 0
06/05/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 5 (U8 Boys) 1 3
05/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 4 (Bert Owens Handicap) 8 0
05/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 4 (U8 Boys) 1 3
02/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U8 Boys Overall) 2 4
02/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U8 Boys Stage 3) 2 4
01/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U8 Boys Stage 2) 2 4
30/04/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U8 Boys Stage 1 TT) 2 4
22/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 3 (U8 Boys) 1 3
21/04/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 2 (U8 Boys) 1 3
21/04/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 2 (Bert Owens Handicap) 3 0
17/04/2010 Youth Only SACA Salt Ayre April Crit (U8 Boys) 1 3
15/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 2 (U8 Boys) 1 3
14/04/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 1 (Bert Owens Handicap Competition) 7 0
14/04/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 1 (U8 Boys) 1 3
08/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 1 (U8 Boys) 1 3
27/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 3 (U8 Boys - 3 lap Handicap) 2 2
27/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 3 (U8 Boys - 3 lap Scratch) 1 3
20/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 2 (U8 Boys - 3 lap Scratch) 1 3
13/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 1 (U8 Boys Race 2 - 3 lap Handicap) 1 3
13/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 1 (U8 Boys Race 1 - 3 lap Scratch) 1 3
06/03/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1 - Southport (U8 Boys Race 2) 1 3
06/03/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1 - Southport (U8 Boys Race 1) 1 3
  Rider's total points     157