Points: Alex Anderson

Current Club: VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
Year End Club: Welwyn Wheelers CC
Gender: Male
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: A
National Rank: 130
National Points: 10
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
20/11/2010 Regional C Revolution 30 (DHL Future Stars Boys Elimination) 21 0
20/11/2010 Regional C Revolution 30 (DHL Future Stars Boys 6 lap Dash) 18 0
20/11/2010 Regional C Revolution 30 (DHL Future Stars Boys 5km Scratch Race) 0 0
23/10/2010 Regional C Revolution 29 (DHL Future Stars Boys 5km Scratch) 23 0
23/10/2010 Regional C Revolution 29 (DHL Future Stars Boys 6 lap Dash) 21 0
23/10/2010 Regional C Revolution 29 (DHL Future Stars Boys 5km Points Race) 23 0
09/10/2010 Category C Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League 4 (Juniors) 4 2
09/10/2010 Category C Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League 4 (Seniors/Elite Vets/Juniors) 30 0
28/08/2010 Youth Only Mildenhall Rally (Incorp Womens Nat Grass Champ) (U16 Boys Omnium) 10 0
16/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 13 (Senior Devil) 2 0
16/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 13 (Senior 10 Lap Scratch B) 1 0
09/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 12 (Senior 10 Lap Scratch B) 1 0
09/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 12 (Senior 10 Lap Points B) 1 0
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Senior 10 Lap Points B) 2 0
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Senior 10 Lap Scratch B) 2 0
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Senior 10 Lap Block Pursuit B) 1 0
20/06/2010 Youth Only Eastern Region Track Championships (U16 Boys Omnium) 1 3
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U16 Boys) 0 0
12/06/2010 Youth Only Preston Park Youth Track Meeting (U16 Boys) 13 0
11/06/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 8 (Senior 10 Lap AB Bloock Pursuit (Even Numbers)) 1 0
11/06/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 8 (Senior 10 Lap Points B) 1 0
05/06/2010 Youth Only Palmer Park Youth OmnIum Meeting (U16 Boys Omnium) 12 0
01/06/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Westerley RC Circuits (U16 Boys) 2 2
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (Senior 10 Block Handicap B) 1 0
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (Senior 10 Lap Points B) 2 0
15/05/2010 Youth Only BC Youth Omnium Series (A) 7 0
08/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races (U16 Boys) 36 0
24/04/2010 Youth Only SERRL Summer Series Event 7 (U16 Boys) 1 3
20/04/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/West Drayton MBC Circuits (U16 Boys) 6 0
13/04/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Prime Coaching Circuits (U16 Boys) 8 0
06/04/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Bath Road Club Circuits (U16 Boys) 5 0
03/04/2010 Youth Only Beyond Spring Circuit Races 3 (U16 Boys) 8 0
27/03/2010 Youth Only Beyond Spring Circuit Races 2 (U16 Boys) 2 2
  Rider's total points     12