BC West Thames/Westerley RC Circuits

Closed Circuit , Hayes – Tuesday, 01 Jun 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

915/EN/007/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 1st Jun 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Hillingdon Cycle Circuit, Springfield Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 0LT
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Barrowcliffe Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Joe Aston Disqualified 00:00:00:00 0

1. Joe Aston -

Points: 0 | Status: Disqualified | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ashley Dodd Hillingdon Slipstreamers Disqualified D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Disqualified | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Shiva Basu Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not finish D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Jakulis Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Benjamin Smith Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Niall Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Evrim Guler Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Joseph Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Howes Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Tanveer Mann Rapha Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex Anderson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Farrell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Louis Fawke Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ted Wroxley Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Kye Lewis Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Delila - Sky Basu Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

EL/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
EL/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Lewis Atkins Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite --- 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Dante Carpenter VO2 Development Team Finished A --- 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Roy Chamberlain Alpha Road Club Finished 1st --- 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Alex Peterson AW Cycles Finished 1st --- 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Jake Martin VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd --- 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Oliver Newlan Twickenham CC Finished 3rd --- 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Sean Dines Virgin Active Finished 3rd --- 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Jo Skelton Finished 2nd --- 2

8. Jo Skelton -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Alec Briggs Arctic Tacx RT Finished 3rd --- 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Tom Gallacher Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd --- 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Neil Heffernan Inverse/ Cycling Components RT Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tom Black Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Myers Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew Myers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Conor Bunn VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Adam Elderfield Inverse/ Cycling Components RT Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
19.  Matthew Treadwell Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Declan Higgins Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Lawrence Carpenter Team Quest - The Bike Shop Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Timothy Geary Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  James Duguid Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0

23. James Duguid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Corrine Hall MBE Team Corridori Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Andrew Fowkes Thames Velo Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Paul Troughton Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Philip Starr Python Racing Team Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Timothy Llewellyn Pearson Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Hugo Cano-Andrade London Dynamo Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00

4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
4 - Results
1.  Robin Parker East Grinstead CC Unknown 4th --- 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Simon Dawson Unknown N/A --- 0

2. Simon Dawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Tanveer Mann Rapha Cycling Club Unknown A --- 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Thomas McLaren East London Velo Unknown N/A --- 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Thomas Bowering VO2 Development Team Unknown A --- 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Sebastien Greenwood Inverse/ Cycling Components RT Unknown 4th --- 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
7.  Thomas London Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 4th --- 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
8.  David Wardle Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Unknown N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Martin Porter Thames Velo Unknown N/A --- 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Leszek Bielecki Unknown 4th --- 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
11.  Nick Glazier London Dynamo Finished 4th 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entries on the day only. £10 registration fee for season long series.

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
EL/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 19:15 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 1 hour 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Tue 01/06/10 – 19:15
Regional C+, Band 5
1 hour 30 mins
4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 19:16 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 1 hour 10 min
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Tue 01/06/10 – 19:16

4

Regional C+, Band 5
1 hour 10 min

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

915/EN/007/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 1st Jun 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Hillingdon Cycle Circuit, Springfield Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 0LT
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Thomas Barrowcliffe Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Joe Aston Disqualified 00:00:00:00 0

1. Joe Aston -

Points: 0 | Status: Disqualified | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ashley Dodd Hillingdon Slipstreamers Disqualified D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Disqualified | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Anna Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Shiva Basu Hillingdon Slipstreamers Did not finish D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Anthony Anderson Kingston Wheelers CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charles Page Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Jakulis Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Benjamin Smith Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Niall Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Evrim Guler Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Joseph Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Howes Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Aidan Woolven Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished B 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Tanveer Mann Rapha Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex Anderson Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Farrell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Louis Fawke Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Christopher McGovern Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ted Wroxley Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Kye Lewis Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Delila - Sky Basu Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

EL/1/2/3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
EL/1/2/3 - Results
1.  Lewis Atkins Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite --- 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Dante Carpenter VO2 Development Team Finished A --- 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Roy Chamberlain Alpha Road Club Finished 1st --- 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Alex Peterson AW Cycles Finished 1st --- 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Jake Martin VO2 Development Team Finished 2nd --- 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Oliver Newlan Twickenham CC Finished 3rd --- 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Sean Dines Virgin Active Finished 3rd --- 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Jo Skelton Finished 2nd --- 2

8. Jo Skelton -

Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Alec Briggs Arctic Tacx RT Finished 3rd --- 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Tom Gallacher Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd --- 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Neil Heffernan Inverse/ Cycling Components RT Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tom Black Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Scott Nelson Brixton Cycles Club Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Myers Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew Myers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Samuel Grant WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Conor Bunn VC Londres Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Adam Elderfield Inverse/ Cycling Components RT Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
19.  Matthew Treadwell Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Declan Higgins Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Lawrence Carpenter Team Quest - The Bike Shop Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Timothy Geary Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  James Duguid Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0

23. James Duguid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Corrine Hall MBE Team Corridori Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Andrew Fowkes Thames Velo Finished 2nd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Paul Troughton Wheelbase Castelli MGD Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Philip Starr Python Racing Team Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Timothy Llewellyn Pearson Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Hugo Cano-Andrade London Dynamo Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00

4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
4 - Results
1.  Robin Parker East Grinstead CC Unknown 4th --- 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Simon Dawson Unknown N/A --- 0

2. Simon Dawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Tanveer Mann Rapha Cycling Club Unknown A --- 7
Points: 7 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Thomas McLaren East London Velo Unknown N/A --- 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Thomas Bowering VO2 Development Team Unknown A --- 5
Points: 5 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Sebastien Greenwood Inverse/ Cycling Components RT Unknown 4th --- 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
7.  Thomas London Willesden Cycling Club Unknown 4th --- 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
8.  David Wardle Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Unknown N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Martin Porter Thames Velo Unknown N/A --- 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Leszek Bielecki Unknown 4th --- 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
11.  Nick Glazier London Dynamo Finished 4th 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entries on the day only. £10 registration fee for season long series.

The Races

U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Tue 01/06/10 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth
EL/1/2/3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 19:15 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 1 hour 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Tue 01/06/10 – 19:15
Regional C+, Band 5
1 hour 30 mins
4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 01/06/10 19:16 Regional C+ Band 5 --- 1 hour 10 min
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Tue 01/06/10 – 19:16

4

Regional C+, Band 5
1 hour 10 min

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk