Points: Ellie-Mae Pledger

Current Club: Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
Year End Club: Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
Gender: Female
Category: A
National Rank: 50
National Points: 46
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
24/11/2018 Category B Diss CC Suffolk Supercross - Eastern League Round 11 (Women) 11 10
24/11/2018 Category B Diss CC Suffolk Supercross - Eastern League Round 11 (Junior Women) 1 3
18/11/2018 Category B Amisvelo Hillyfields Cross - Eastern League Round 10 (Senior Women) 17 4
18/11/2018 Category B Amisvelo Hillyfields Cross - Eastern League Round 10 (Women & Veteran Men 50+)
18/11/2018 Category B Amisvelo Hillyfields Cross - Eastern League Round 10 (Junior Women) 3 3
11/11/2018 Category A HSBC UK Cyclo-Cross National Trophy Series Round 3 (Senior Women) 39 0
10/11/2018 Category A HSBC UK Cyclo-Cross National Trophy Series Round 3 (Junior Women) 17 0
03/11/2018 Category B West Suffolk Cross - Eastern League Round 9 (Women) 12 9
03/11/2018 Category B West Suffolk Cross - Eastern League Round 9 (Junior Women) 2 2
28/10/2018 Category B St Ives Cross - Eastern League Round 8 (Senior Women) 13 8
28/10/2018 Category B St Ives Cross - Eastern League Round 8 (Junior Women) 2 2
21/10/2018 Category B Mistley Cross - Eastern League Round 7 (Veteran Men 50-59)
21/10/2018 Category B Mistley Cross - Eastern League Round 7 (Junior Women) 3 1
14/10/2018 Category B Welwyn Cross - Eastern League Round 6 (Junior Women) 3 1
14/10/2018 Category B Welwyn Cross - Eastern League Round 6 (Senior Women) 11 10
07/10/2018 Category B Ashwell Cross - Eastern League Round 5 (Women) 14 7
07/10/2018 Category B Ashwell Cross - Eastern League Round 5 (Junior Women) 1 6
30/09/2018 Category B VC Revolution Hillyfields Cross - Eastern League Round 4 (Women) 9 14
30/09/2018 Category B VC Revolution Hillyfields Cross - Eastern League Round 4 (Junior Women) 3 3
23/09/2018 Category B Northlands Cross - Eastern League Round 3 (Women) 6 5
23/09/2018 Category B Northlands Cross - Eastern League Round 3 (Junior Women) 3 1
16/09/2018 Category B Springfield Cross - Eastern League Round 2 (Women) 6 5
16/09/2018 Category B Springfield Cross - Eastern League Round 2 (Junior Women) 1 3
09/09/2018 Category B East Kent Cyclo Cross League Round 1 #SandwichTechCross (Senior Women) 9 2
09/09/2018 Category B East Kent Cyclo Cross League Round 1 #SandwichTechCross (Junior Women ) 1 3
08/09/2018 Category B Pushsport MSG Cross - Eastern League Round 1 (Women) 8 3
08/09/2018 Category B Pushsport MSG Cross - Eastern League Round 1 (Junior Women) 2 2
02/09/2018 Category B London & South East League Round 1/Sussex League Round 1 (Junior Women) 3 1
02/09/2018 Category B London & South East League Round 1/Sussex League Round 1 (Women) 18 3
05/08/2018 Youth Only Green Arrow CRT Grass Track Meeting (incorporating BC National Open 8KM Championship) (U16/U14/U12/U10 Omnium(s))
05/08/2018 Youth Only Green Arrow CRT Grass Track Meeting (incorporating BC National Open 8KM Championship) (Youth A Girls Omnium) 3 1
04/08/2018 Women Only Woolwich CC Races (3/4 Women) 0 0
04/08/2018 Youth Only Woolwich CC Races (U16 Girls) 1 3
22/07/2018 Youth Only Sleaford Wheelers Grass Track Meet (Part of Go Green Series) (U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 (Fixed Wheel))
22/07/2018 Youth Only Sleaford Wheelers Grass Track Meet (Part of Go Green Series) (U16 Girls Scratch) 1 3
22/07/2018 Youth Only Sleaford Wheelers Grass Track Meet (Part of Go Green Series) (U16 Girls Devil) 1 3
22/07/2018 Youth Only Sleaford Wheelers Grass Track Meet (Part of Go Green Series) (U16 Girls Handicap) 1 3
22/07/2018 Youth Only Sleaford Wheelers Grass Track Meet (Part of Go Green Series) (U16 Girls TT) 1 3
22/07/2018 Youth Only Sleaford Wheelers Grass Track Meet (Part of Go Green Series) (U16 Girls Sprint) 1 3
21/07/2018 Youth Only Go Green Grass Track Series - Bourne (U16 Girls Omnium) 1 3
18/07/2018 Youth Only Suffolk Cycle Racing Series 2018 Week 6 (U16 Girls) 2 2
14/07/2018 Youth Only Biggleswade Sports Grass Track Meeting incorporating BC National Women's 800m & 5km Grass Track Championships (Youth A Omnium) 3 2
08/07/2018 Youth Only Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting ( Incorporating BC National 400m Grass Track Championship) (U16/U14/U12/U10/U8)
08/07/2018 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting ( Incorporating BC National 400m Grass Track Championship) (Womens 5km Scratch) 1 0
08/07/2018 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting ( Incorporating BC National 400m Grass Track Championship) (Womens Devil) 2 0
08/07/2018 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting ( Incorporating BC National 400m Grass Track Championship) (Womens Unknown Distance) 2 0
08/07/2018 Regional C Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting ( Incorporating BC National 400m Grass Track Championship) (Womens 800m) 1 0
08/07/2018 Regional C Plomesgate CC Grass Track Meeting ( Incorporating BC National 400m Grass Track Championship) (Men & Women 500m Handicap) 1 0
04/07/2018 Youth Only Suffolk Cycle Racing Series 2018 Week 4 (U16 Girls) 1 3
27/06/2018 Youth Only Suffolk Cycle Racing Series 2018 Week 3 (U16 Girls) 3 1
24/06/2018 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers Track Meeting (Incorporating BC National 800m Championship) (U16/U14 )
24/06/2018 Regional C West Suffolk Wheelers Track Meeting (Incorporating BC National 800m Championship) (Mens & Womens 500m Handicap) 1 0
24/06/2018 Regional C West Suffolk Wheelers Track Meeting (Incorporating BC National 800m Championship) (Womens 1 Mile) 4 0
24/06/2018 Regional C+ West Suffolk Wheelers Track Meeting (Incorporating BC National 800m Championship) (Women 8km) 4 0
24/06/2018 Regional C West Suffolk Wheelers Track Meeting (Incorporating BC National 800m Championship) (Women 800m) 3 0
24/06/2018 Regional C+ West Suffolk Wheelers Track Meeting (Incorporating BC National 800m Championship) (Womens Devil) 4 0
23/06/2018 Youth Only Cyclopark Youth Summer 1-day Stage Race (U16 Girls) 10 1
20/06/2018 Youth Only Suffolk Cycle Racing Series 2018 Week 2 (U16 Girls) 2 2
17/06/2018 Regional C+ Ipswich Bicycle Club Grass Track Racing 2018 (Women & Youth A Omnium) 2 2
17/06/2018 Women Only Ipswich Bicycle Club Grass Track Racing 2018 (Womens & Youth A 27 Lap Scratch Race) 3 1
16/06/2018 Youth Only LVYCC Youth Races #5 - National Series Warm-Up (U16 Girls ) 5 0
13/06/2018 Youth Only Suffolk Cycle Racing Series 2018 Week 1 (U16 Girls) 3 1
26/05/2018 Youth Only LVYCC Youth Races #4 (U16 Girls ) 1 3
19/05/2018 Youth Only CC Hackney Primavera Circuit Races 4 (U16 Girls) 7 0
12/05/2018 Youth Only Ashwell at Home, Spring Grass Track Meeting (U16/U14/U12/U10/U8)
12/05/2018 Regional C+ Ashwell at Home, Spring Grass Track Meeting (Women's & Youth A Omnium) 3 1
07/05/2018 Youth Only West Suffolk Wheelers Ixworth Cycle Races 2018 (U16 Girls) 4 0
05/05/2018 Youth Only CC Hackney Primavera Circuit Races 3 (U16 Girls) 7 3
28/04/2018 Youth Only Monument Spring Crits (U16 Girls) 11 0
22/04/2018 Youth Only VC Londres Youth Omnium (Group 5) N.Y.O (U16 Girls)
21/04/2018 Youth Only CC Hackney Primavera Circuit Races 2 (U16 Girls) 5 0
15/04/2018 Youth Only Welwyn Wheelers Youth Omnium (Group 5) N.Y.O (U16 Girls) 9 2
07/04/2018 Youth Only CC Hackney Primavera Circuit Races 1 (U16 Girls) 7 3
01/04/2018 Youth Only Active Fakenham Criterium 2018 (U16 Girls) 5 0
17/03/2018 Youth Only Milton Keynes Bowl March Criterium Series #3 (Team Milton Keynes) (U16 Girls)
24/02/2018 Youth Only LVYCC Youth Races #3 (U16 Girls) 9 1
28/01/2018 Category B Cambridge Cross - Eastern League Round 16 (U16 Girls) 4 2
21/01/2018 Category B Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Cross - Eastern League Round 15 (U16 Girls) 4 2
20/01/2018 Youth Only LVYCC Youth Races #2 (U16 Girls) 15 0
07/01/2018 Category A HSBC UK Cyclo-Cross National Trophy Series Round 6 (Under 16 Girls Trophy)
01/01/2018 Category B Trinity Cross - Eastern League Round 14 (U16 Girls) 4 2
17/12/2017 Category B Push Sport Cross - Eastern League Round 13 (U16 Girls) 4 0
10/12/2017 Category B Stow Scramble - Eastern League Round 12 (U16 Girls)
09/12/2017 Youth Only LVYCC Youth Races #1 (U16 Girls) 4 0
02/12/2017 Category B Prologis Cross/Central Cyclo-Cross League Round 11 (Under 16 Girls ) 4 2
  Rider's total points     169