Points: Dante Carpenter

Current Club: G!RO Race Team
Year End Club: VO2 Development Team
Gender: Male
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: A
National Rank: 8
National Points: 135
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
11/09/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Agiskoviner Club Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 7 3
05/09/2010 Youth Only Inter-Regional Road Championships (Boys Road Race) 3 1
04/09/2010 Youth Only Inter-Regional Road Championships (Boys Team Time Trial) 7 0
04/09/2010 Youth Only Inter-Regional Road Championships (Boys Individual Time Trial) 5 0
03/09/2010 Youth Only Inter-Regional Road Championships (Boys Individual Criterium) 17 0
03/09/2010 Youth Only Inter-Regional Road Championships (Boys Team Criterium) 6 0
30/08/2010 National B Southend Wheelers Criteriums (E/1/2/3) 12 4
28/08/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/High Wycombe CC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 5 5
17/08/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Finchley RT Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 12 0
10/08/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Imperial RT Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 6 4
08/08/2010 Foreign National Woesten 1.17.3 Nieuwelingen Open Omloop (U16) 5 0
03/08/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Reading CC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 4 6
27/07/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Slipstreamers Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 5 5
24/07/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Championships (U16 Boys) 19 0
20/07/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Gregarios SRC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 2 8
13/07/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/London Dynamo Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 4 6
07/07/2010 Youth Only Guildford Town Centre Races (U16 Boys) 3 1
06/07/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Hillingdon CC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 6 4
29/06/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Team Quest Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 4 6
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U16 Boys) 2 4
15/06/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Willesden CC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 3 7
12/06/2010 Regional B The Rapha Condor Race Series Round 3 (3/4) 1 10
08/06/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Edgware RC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 21 0
01/06/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Westerley RC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 2 8
29/05/2010 Regional B The Rapha Condor Race Series Round 2 (3/4) 1 10
25/05/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Middlesex RC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 5 5
18/05/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Twickenham CC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 4 6
08/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races (U16 Boys) 55 0
04/05/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Archer RC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 4 6
04/05/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Archer RC Circuits (U16 Boys) 2 2
01/05/2010 Regional B ECCA Festival (3/4) 2 8
27/04/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Marlboro AC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 10 1
20/04/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/West Drayton MBC Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 5 5
18/04/2010 Foreign National Sint Gillis Waas (R) 1.17.3 Youth Open Circuit (U16) 5 0
17/04/2010 Foreign National Reningelst 1.17.3 Youth Open Circuit (U16) 34 0
13/04/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Prime Coaching Circuits (EL/1/2/3) 31 0
13/04/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Prime Coaching Circuits (U16 Boys) 1 3
05/04/2010 Youth Only Bill Temme Memorial Criteriums (U16 Boys) 1 3
03/04/2010 Regional A Beyond Spring Circuit Races 3 (2/3/4) 10 1
03/04/2010 Youth Only Beyond Spring Circuit Races 3 (U16 Boys) 1 3
06/03/2010 Youth Only San Fairy Ann Spring Circuit Races 2 (U16 Boys) 5 0
06/02/2010 National B Imperial Winter Series Hillingdon 2009/2010 (E/1/2/3) 44 0
  Rider's total points     135