We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Arthur Tye

PMR@Toachim House

Dulwich Paragon CC

Male

Road & Track

OVER 23

2nd

95

35

10

111

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
10/11/2014 Regional C Lee Valley Velodrome Track League 2014 (Advance)(B Group 2)
06/11/2014 Regional C Lee Valley Velodrome Track League 2014 (Intermediate)(C Group 1)
06/11/2014 Regional C Lee Valley Velodrome Track League 2014 (Intermediate)(Event 11 - C Group 2 50 Lap Scratch) 1 0
06/11/2014 Regional C Lee Valley Velodrome Track League 2014 (Intermediate)(Event 2 - C Group 2 30 Lap Scratch) 1 0
06/11/2014 Regional C Lee Valley Velodrome Track League 2014 (Intermediate)(Event 5 - C Group 2 25 Lap Points) 1 0
06/11/2014 Regional C Lee Valley Velodrome Track League 2014 (Intermediate)(Event 8 - C Group 2 Elimination) 1 0
02/11/2014 National B Surrey League Ottershaw Series #3(E/1/2/3/4) 8 8
26/10/2014 National B Surrey League Ottershaw Series #2(E/1/2/3) 10 6
19/10/2014 National B Surrey League Ottershaw Series #1(E/1/2/3) 3 21
28/09/2014 Regional A Surrey League Road Race (VC Meudon)(2/3) 3 21
21/09/2014 Regional A Beeline Bicycles Road Race(2/3/4) 11 5
06/09/2014 Regional C+ Surrey League 4-up Team Tine Trial Championships (Clarencourt CC)(4-up TTT) 18 0
17/08/2014 Regional A Surrey League Road Race (i-Team.cc)(2/3) 1 30
27/07/2014 Regional A St Ives CC Circuit of the Fens Road Race(Vericool For Schools Circuit of the Fens Support Race )
13/07/2014 Regional A Surrey League Road Race (Dulwich Paragon CC)(2/3) 14 2
06/07/2014 Regional A Surrey League Tour of Sussex(Stage 4: Road) 12 0
05/07/2014 Regional A Surrey League Tour of Sussex(Stage 3: Time Trial) 11 0
05/07/2014 Regional A Surrey League Tour of Sussex(Stage 2: Road) 19 0
04/07/2014 Regional A Surrey League Tour of Sussex(Overall) 9 7
04/07/2014 Regional A Surrey League Tour of Sussex(Stage 1: Team Time Trial) 7 3
28/06/2014 National B Redhill CC Road Race(E/1/2/3)
22/06/2014 National B Ginger Smallwood / Nick Clark Memorial Road Races(Nick Clark Memorial RR) 0 0
15/06/2014 Regional B Walden Velo Road Race(3/4) 0 0
14/06/2014 National B St Ives Town Centre Nocturne Crits (E/1/2/3)
10/06/2014 Regional C+ Crystal Palace Crits 6(E/1/2 ) 2 8
03/06/2014 Regional C+ Crystal Palace Crits 5(3/4) 6 0
01/06/2014 Regional B G.S. Henley Road Race(3/4) 6 5
26/05/2014 Regional C+ Après Bank Holiday Bonanza(3rd Cat only) 7 3
18/05/2014 National B South East Region Mens Road Race Championships(E/1/2/3) 9 20
17/05/2014 Regional A Archer RC Arrow Criterium(2/3) 36 0
10/05/2014 Regional A Tour of the Milburys(Stage 1 - TT) 4 6
10/05/2014 Regional A Tour of the Milburys(Overall)
04/05/2014 Regional A Condor Cycles London 3-day(Stage 2 - CycloPark) 9 1
03/05/2014 Regional A Condor Cycles London 3-day(Overall) 32
27/04/2014 Regional A Medway VC Crits(2/3/4)
26/04/2014 Regional B Archer RC Spring Criterium(3/4)
22/04/2014 Regional C+ BC West Thames 2 (Prime Coaching) (E/1/2/3) 19 0
21/04/2014 Regional A Alan Rosner Memorial Circuit Races(2/3/4) 25 0
18/04/2014 Regional B Eagle Road Club Good Friday Circuit Races(3/4)
30/03/2014 Regional C+ Après - The Hot Recovery Drink Wacky Races 4(3rd Cat only) 34 0
29/03/2014 Regional A Beyond Spring Crits 2014 - Event 2(2/3/4)
23/03/2014 Regional C+ Après - The Hot Recovery Drink Wacky Races 3(4th Cat only) 2 8
22/03/2014 Regional A Beyond Spring Crits 2014 - Event 1(2/3/4)
22/03/2014 Regional A Beyond Spring Crits 2014 - Event 1(2/3/4)
16/03/2014 Regional C+ Après - The Hot Recovery Drink Wacky Races 2(4th Cat only) 13 0
08/03/2014 Regional C+ San Fairy Ann CC Spring Crits 2(4th Cat only) 6 4
01/03/2014 Regional C+ San Fairy Ann CC Spring Crits 1(4th Cat only) 5 5
 Rider's total points  163