We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Zoe Armstrong

Ribble Valley Juniors

Ribble Valley Juniors

Female

A

39

18

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
29/10/2011 Regional C Revolution 33(Event 15 - DHL Future Stars Girls Scratch Race) 24 0
29/10/2011 Regional C Revolution 33(Event 6 - DHL Future Stars Girls 6 lap Dash) 23 0
29/10/2011 Regional C Revolution 33(Event 2 - DHL Future Stars Girls Points Race) 21 0
15/10/2011 Category B Rapha Super Cross(Women) 6 0
15/10/2011 Category B Rapha Super Cross(Sen/Jun/Vet/Women) 110 0
24/09/2011 MTB National B British XC Mountain Bike Series Round 5 (UCI Class 2)(Youth Female) 10 48
11/09/2011 Spadger's Memorial Ride(Spadger's Memorial Ride) 15 0
04/09/2011 Go-MTB UK School Games, Inter-Regional Youth MTB Championships(Girls Team Relay) 2 0
04/09/2011 Go-MTB UK School Games, Inter-Regional Youth MTB Championships(Girls Dirt Crit) 9 0
03/09/2011 Go-MTB UK School Games, Inter-Regional Youth MTB Championships(Girls Time Trial) 7 0
02/09/2011 Go-MTB UK School Games, Inter-Regional Youth MTB Championships(Girls Uphill) 23 0
02/09/2011 Go-MTB UK School Games, Inter-Regional Youth MTB Championships(Girls Cross Country) 8 0
26/08/2011 Youth Only BC National Junior and Youth Track Championship(Under 16 Female TT) 10 0
23/08/2011 Youth Only BC National Junior and Youth Track Championship(Under 16 Female Pursuit) 15 0
18/08/2011 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 20(U16 Girls) 1 3
17/07/2011 MTB National A National MTB XC Championships(Youth Female) 9 104
26/06/2011 MTB National B British XC Mountain Bike Series Round 4 (UCI Class 2)(Youth Female) 0 0
22/06/2011 Youth Only Otley Cycle Races(The Triton Construction Super Prestige Youth Race)
12/06/2011 MTB National B British XC Mountain Bike Series Round 3 (UCI Class 2)(Youth Female) 4 75
09/06/2011 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 10(U16 Girls) 1 3
04/06/2011 Go-Race CDNW Youth League Round 4(Women's Go-Race) 4 0
04/06/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 4(U16 Race 2) 23 0
04/06/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 4(U16 Race 1) 14 1
02/06/2011 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 9(U16) 8 3
30/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES)(U16 Girls General Classification) 19 0
30/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES)(U16 Girls Stage 5 - Preston Arena) 23 0
29/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES)(U16 Girls Stage 4 - Salt Ayre) 19 0
29/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES)(U16 Girls Stage 3 - Salt Ayre) 29 0
28/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES)(U16 Girls Stage 2 - Blackpool) 21 0
28/05/2011 Youth Only North West International Youth Tour (NATIONAL YOUTH CIRCUIT RACE SERIES)(U16 Girls Prologue TT - Blackpool) 30 0
07/05/2011 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Youth Circuit Races (YOUTH NATIONAL CIRCUIT (U16 Girls) 13 0
05/05/2011 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 5(U16 Girls) 1 3
01/05/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour(U16 Girls - General Classification) 7 0
01/05/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour(Stage 3 - U16 Girls Circuit Race) 7 0
30/04/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour(Stage 2 - U16 Girls) 7 0
29/04/2011 Youth Only Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour(Stage 1 - U16 Girls Prologue TT) 6 0
19/04/2011 Regional School of Racing - Invitation only, Yorkshire, North East, North West(Youth Boys/Girls)
17/04/2011 MTB National B British XC Mountain Bike Series Round 2 (UCI Class 1)(Youth Female) 4 75
14/04/2011 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 2(U16 Girls) 1 3
03/04/2011 Youth Only Bristol Circuit Races (YOUTH NATIONAL CIRCUIT SERIES)(U16 Girls) 0 0
27/03/2011 MTB National B British XC Mountain Bike Series Round 1 (UCI Class 1)(Youth Female) 3 80
20/03/2011 MTB Regional A SXC Round 1(Youth Women) 3 45
12/03/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1(U16/U14 Girls Race 2) 5 1
12/03/2011 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1(U16/U14 Girls Race 1) 4 1
04/03/2011 Non-Ranking Development World Cup(Female Omnium) 17 0
26/02/2011 Youth Only Icebreaker 2(U16 Girls Omnium) 6 0
21/01/2011 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League ( Division 1)(Group 1 - Devil) 1 0
16/01/2011 Category A National Trophy Series Round 6(Under 16 Girls) 4 9
08/01/2011 Category A National Cyclo-Cross Championships(Youth Girls Under 16 Championship) 8 6
02/01/2011 Category B Yorkshire Points Round 9(Youth) 9 2
28/12/2010 Category A Royles Supacross / North West League Round 13(Youth) 11 10
12/12/2010 Category B National Trophy Series Round 5(Under 16 Girls) 4 9
11/12/2010 Regional C Revolution 31(DHL Future Stars Girls 5km Scratch Race) 21 0
11/12/2010 Regional C Revolution 31(DHL Future Stars Girls 6 lap Dash) 21 0
11/12/2010 Regional C Revolution 31(DHL Future Stars Girls 5km Points Race) 16 0
05/12/2010 Category A Wheelbase North of England Championships(Youth) 14 7
 Rider's total points  488