Points: Thomas Street

Current Club:
Year End Club: Welwyn Wheelers CC
Gender: Male
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category: D
National Rank: 38
National Points: 20
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
09/10/2010 Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League 4 (Under 12) 6 0
02/10/2010 CC Ashwell Cross/Eastern League 3 (Under 12) 7 0
28/08/2010 Youth Only Mildenhall Rally (Incorp Womens Nat Grass Champ) (U10 Boys Omnium) 4 0
24/07/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Championships (U10 Support Race (Non-Championship)) 16 0
23/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 14 (Combined 4 Lap Handicap A) 1 0
23/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 14 (Combined 4 Lap Handicap B) 2 0
17/07/2010 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series (U10 Boys) 2 2
16/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 13 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap/Devil) 1 0
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap) 1 0
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap/Devil) 1 0
25/06/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 10 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap) 3 0
20/06/2010 Youth Only Eastern Region Track Championships (U10/U8 Boys Omnium) 3 1
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U10 Boys) 8 0
12/06/2010 Youth Only Preston Park Youth Track Meeting (U10) 6 0
11/06/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 8 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Scratch) 3 0
11/06/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 8 (Youth CDE 3 Lap Handicap) 3 0
11/06/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 8 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap) 3 0
05/06/2010 Youth Only Palmer Park Youth OmnIum Meeting (U10 Omnium) 3 2
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (Youth 4 Lap CDE) 3 0
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (4 Lap Handicap CDE) 2 0
15/05/2010 Youth Only BC Youth Omnium Series (D) 2 4
14/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 4 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap) 1 0
14/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 4 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Scratch) 3 0
08/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races (U10 Boys) 6 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U10 Boys Omnium Overall) 2 4
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U10 Omnium 2km Scratch) 1 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U10 Omnium Sprint) 3 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U10 Omnium 1km Points) 2 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U10 Omnium 200m TimeTrial) 4 0
23/04/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 1 (Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap/Devil) 2 0
23/04/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 1 (Youth CDE - 4 lap Scratch) 3 0
05/04/2010 Youth Only Bill Temme Memorial Criteriums (U10 Boys) 2 2
03/04/2010 Youth Only Beyond Spring Circuit Races 3 (U10 Boys) 2 2
13/03/2010 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Winter Series (U10 Boys) 3 1
06/03/2010 Youth Only Team MK Season Starter Races 1 (U10 Boys) 2 2
  Rider's total points     20