Points: Alexander Braybrooke

Current Club: SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
Year End Club: Sportcity Velo
Gender: Male
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: B
National Rank: 157
National Points: 2
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
29/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Youth B Final Points Table 2010) 13 0
22/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 12-lap Course des Primes) 2 0
08/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m TT) 2 0
01/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil take the Hindmost) 3 0
18/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil take the Hindmost) 2 0
11/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 12 - Youth Group 2 20 lap Points Race) 3 0
11/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil take the Hindmost) 3 0
27/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil) 3 0
20/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 Course des Primes) 6 0
13/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Youth Group 2 Devil) 2 0
06/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 9 - Y2 Youth Group 2 'Devil Take the Hindmost') 2 0
05/09/2010 Youth Only Warwick Town Centre Cycle Races (U16/U14) 21 0
31/08/2010 Youth Only Tameside Cycling Development Group Circuit Series (U16/U14/U12) 5 1
15/08/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth Omnium Final (U14 Boys) 17 0
24/07/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Championships (U14 Boys) 0 0
22/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 13 (Youth Block Handicap) 1 0
17/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League Round (U14 Boys) 9 0
15/07/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 15 (U14 Boys) 4 0
10/07/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 5 - Preston Sports Arena (U14 Race 2) 5 0
10/07/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 5 - Preston Sports Arena (U14 Race 1) 10 0
08/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 11 (Youth Team Sprint) 1 0
03/07/2010 Youth Only Tour of Blackpool - National Youth Circuit Races (U14 Boys) 14 0
01/07/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 10 (Youth Team Sprint) 1 0
24/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 9 (Youth Block Handicap) 3 0
20/06/2010 Youth Only Solihull CC Circuit Races (U14 Boys) 17 0
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U14 Boys) 20 0
16/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 8 (Youth Block Handicap) 3 0
12/06/2010 Youth Only Halesowen Youth Track Meeting (U14 Boys) 9 0
05/06/2010 Youth Only Wolverhampton Youth Omnium (U14 Boys) 8 0
03/06/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 6 (Youth Block Handicap) 3 0
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Overall) 15 0
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 5) 12 0
30/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 4) 18 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 2) 18 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 3) 20 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U14 Boys Stage 1) 14 0
23/05/2010 Youth Only Unigraph Design BC Tandem Sprint Championship/Midland Youth Omnium (B BOYS) 10 0
08/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races (U14 Boys) 20 0
06/05/2010 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 2 (Youth Handicap) 3 0
02/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U14 Boys Overall) 15 0
02/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U14 Boys Stage 3) 10 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U14 Boys Stage 2) 14 0
30/04/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U14 Boys Stage 1 TT) 23 0
26/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth Group 2 12 lap Course des Primes) 5 0
24/04/2010 Youth Only Newport Youth Omnium (U14 Boys) 8 0
22/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 3 (U14 Boys) 4 0
19/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Group 1 9 lap Handicap Race) 3 0
19/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth 6 lap Keirin Heat 2) 2 0
19/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m TT) 4 0
15/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 2 (U14 Boys) 9999 0
08/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 1 (U14 Boys) 3 1
27/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 3 (U14 Boys - 10 lap Handicap) 14 0
27/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 3 (U14 Boys - 10 lap Scratch Race) 5 0
20/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 2 (U14 Boys - 12 lap Scratch) 11 0
15/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit) 1 0
15/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 5 - Youth Group 1 Devil Take the Hindmost) 3 0
15/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 2 - Youth 8 lap Handicap Group 1) 3 0
13/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 1 (U14 Boys Race 2 - 10 lap Handicap) 10 0
13/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 1 (U14 Boys Race 1 - 12 lap Scratch) 10 0
08/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 5 - Youth Group 1 Devil) 2 0
08/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 2 - Youth 8 lap Handicap Group 1) 3 0
06/03/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1 - Southport (U14 Boys Race 2) 8 0
06/03/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1 - Southport (U14 Boys Race 1) 9 0
01/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit Heat 2) 2 0
01/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 5 - Youth Group 1 Devil take the Hindmost) 3 0
08/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth 9 lap Points Race Group 1) 3 0
08/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 5 - Youth Group 1 Devil take the Hindmost) 2 0
01/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit Heat 1) 2 0
01/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m TT) 4 0
25/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth 6 lap Keirin Heat 2) 3 0
18/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit) 1 0
  Rider's total points     2