Points: George Southby

Current Club:
Gender: Male
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category: E
National Rank: 11
National Points: 46
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
25/09/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Late Owl 2 (U10 Boys) 9 2
18/09/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Late Owl 1 (U10 Boys) 8 3
28/08/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Finale (U10 Boys) 6 3
25/08/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 8 (U10/U8 Boys Time Trial) 8 3
25/08/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 8 (U10/U8 Boys Circuit Race) 7 3
18/08/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 8 (Youth D/E Boys Circuit Race) 7 1
18/08/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 8 (Youth D/E Boys Time Trial) 6 2
28/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 6 (Youth D/E Boys Circuit Race) 6 3
28/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 6 (Youth D/E Boys Time Trial) 6 3
26/07/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 10 (Event 13 Freewheel Unknown Distance A&B) 3 0
26/07/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 10 (Event 16 Freewheel Groups A&B 2 Lap Scratch) 2 0
26/07/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 10 (Event 1 Juvenile 1/2 Lap Time Trial Freewheel) 2 0
26/07/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 10 (Event 2 A&B 400m Block Handicap) 2 0
26/07/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 10 (Event 11 Freewheel A&B 3 Lap Scratch) 3 0
25/07/2010 Youth Only York Cycling City Races (U8 Boys) 2 2
24/07/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Championships (U8 Support Race (Non-Championship)) 2 2
21/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 6 (U10 Boys Circuit Race) 5 2
12/07/2010 Youth Only Yorkshire Regional Grass Track Champs (U8 Omnium) 2 2
07/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 5 (U10 Boys Time Trial) 7 2
07/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 5 (U10 Boys Circuit Race) 6 2
30/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 4 (Boys Time Trial (U10)) 4 0
30/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 4 (Boys Circuit Race (U10)) 3 1
29/06/2010 Youth Only Team Chevin Bang & Olufsen/Railsport Circuit Series Round 3 (U8 Boys) 1 3
21/06/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 6 (Event 2 A & B 400m Block Handicap) 3 0
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U8 Boys) 2 4
16/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 3 (Boys Circuit Race (U10)) 5 0
16/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell 3 (Boys Time Trial (U10)) 7 0
15/06/2010 Youth Only Team Chevin Bang & Olufsen/Railsport Circuit Series Round 2 (U8 Boys) 1 3
14/06/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 5 (Event 2 A&B 400m Block Handicap) 3 0
09/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 3 (Boys Circuit Race (U10)) 6 0
09/06/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford 3 (Boys Time Trial (U10)) 5 0
24/05/2010 Regional C West Riding Track League 3 (Event 2 A & B 400m Block Handicap) 3 0
  Rider's total points     46