Points: Alan Trolove

Current Club: West Suffolk Wheelers
Year End Club: West Suffolk Wheelers
Gender: Male
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: A
National Rank: 89
National Points: 20
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
05/09/2010 Youth Only Inter-Regional Road Championships (Boys Road Race) 34 0
04/09/2010 Youth Only Inter-Regional Road Championships (Boys Team Time Trial) 8 0
04/09/2010 Youth Only Inter-Regional Road Championships (Boys Individual Time Trial) 32 0
03/09/2010 Youth Only Inter-Regional Road Championships (Boys Individual Criterium) 39 0
03/09/2010 Youth Only Inter-Regional Road Championships (Boys Team Criterium) 8 0
28/08/2010 Youth Only Mildenhall Rally (Incorp Womens Nat Grass Champ) (U16 Boys Omnium) 1 3
22/08/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth and Junior Track Championships (U16 Boys Pursuit) 29 0
24/07/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Championships (U16 Boys) 26 0
17/07/2010 Youth Only Lee Valley Youth CC Summer Series (U16 Boys) 1 3
16/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 13 (Senior 10 Lap Points) 2 0
10/07/2010 Youth Only Biggleswade Grass Track Open (Event 4 - Youth 800m Handicap) 2 2
10/07/2010 Youth Only Biggleswade Grass Track Open (Event 6 - U16 Boys 800m Scratch) 2 2
10/07/2010 Youth Only Biggleswade Grass Track Open (Event 13 - Youth 3 lap Handicap) 1 3
09/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 12 (Senior 10 Lap Scratch A) 3 0
07/07/2010 Go-Race Lotus Cars Cycle Race League 7 (Go-Race) 1 0
20/06/2010 Youth Only Eastern Region Track Championships (U16 Boys Omnium) 3 1
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U16 Boys) 31 0
11/06/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 8 (Senior 10 Lap AB Bloock Pursuit (Even Numbers)) 2 0
11/06/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 8 (Senior 10 Lap Scratch B) 2 0
11/06/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 8 (Senior 10 Lap Points B) 2 0
05/06/2010 Youth Only Palmer Park Youth OmnIum Meeting (U16 Boys Omnium) 15 0
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (Senior 10 Lap Scratch B) 3 0
21/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 5 (Senior B 10 Lap Block Pursuit ) 2 0
21/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 5 (Senior B Devil) 2 0
21/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 5 (Senior 10 Mile) 3 0
15/05/2010 Youth Only BC Youth Omnium Series (A) 15 0
14/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 4 (Senior 10 Lap Block Handicap) 1 0
14/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 4 (Seniors B 10 Lap Scratch) 3 0
08/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races (U16 Boys) 24 0
03/05/2010 Youth Only Ixworth Mayday Criterium Races (U16 Boys) 3 1
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium Overall) 12 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium 10km Scratch) 5 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium Sprint) 11 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium Devil) 17 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium 10km Points) 12 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium 1km Time Trial) 12 0
24/04/2010 Youth Only SERRL Summer Series Event 7 (U16 Boys) 2 2
17/04/2010 Youth Only Eagle Road Club Criteriums (U16 Boys) 3 1
03/04/2010 Youth Only Whitewebbs CC Spring Circuit Races (U16 Boys) 2 2
06/03/2010 Youth Only San Fairy Ann Spring Circuit Races 2 (U16 Boys) 8 0
  Rider's total points     20