Points: Cam Swarbrick

Current Club: Team Terminator
Year End Club: Team Terminator
Gender: Male
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: A
National Rank: 37
National Points: 50
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
30/11/2010 Regional C Newport City Winter Track League (League C - 20 lap Points Race) 3 0
20/11/2010 Regional C Revolution 30 (Future Keirin) 8 0
20/11/2010 Regional C Revolution 30 (Future Sprint Losers 6 lap Dash) 4 0
20/11/2010 Regional C Revolution 30 (Future Sprint Boys Heat 4) 2 0
20/11/2010 Regional C Revolution 30 (Future Sprint Boys 200m Time Trial) 5 0
02/11/2010 Regional C Newport City Winter Track League (League A - 1k Dash) 3 0
23/10/2010 Regional C Revolution 29 (DHL Future Stars Boys 5km Scratch) 18 0
23/10/2010 Regional C Revolution 29 (DHL Future Stars Boys 6 lap Dash) 16 0
23/10/2010 Regional C Revolution 29 (DHL Future Stars Boys 5km Points Race) 18 0
02/10/2010 Youth Only Cycling Nuts...an afternoon of racing at Hillingdon (U16 Boys) 3 1
19/09/2010 Youth Only Inter Regional Youth Track Championships (Boys 3000m Team Pursuit) 4 0
19/09/2010 Youth Only Inter Regional Youth Track Championships (Boys 3 lap Team Sprint) 5 0
18/09/2010 Youth Only Inter Regional Youth Track Championships (Boys 500m Time Trial) 9 0
18/09/2010 Youth Only Inter Regional Youth Track Championships (Boys 2000m Individual Pursuit) 9 0
17/09/2010 Youth Only Inter Regional Youth Track Championships (Boys Sprint) 8 0
13/09/2010 Regional C Reading Velodrome Racing 19 (Senior A - Unknown Distance) 1 0
22/08/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth and Junior Track Championships (U16 Boys Pursuit) 17 0
22/08/2010 Youth Only BC National Youth and Junior Track Championships (U16 Boys 500m TT) 17 0
17/08/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Finchley RT Circuits (U16 Boys) 6 0
15/08/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth Omnium Final (U16 Boys) 17 0
03/08/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Reading CC Circuits (U16 Boys) 2 2
02/08/2010 Regional C Reading Velodrome Racing 14 (Derny Paced Race Heat 2) 2 0
27/07/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Slipstreamers Circuits (U16 Boys) 1 3
20/07/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Gregarios SRC Circuits (U16 Boys) 2 2
18/07/2010 Youth Only Welsh Cycling Summer Sizzler 1 (U16 Boys Scratch Race) 7 0
18/07/2010 Youth Only Welsh Cycling Summer Sizzler 1 (U16 Boys 500m Time Trial) 4 0
18/07/2010 Youth Only Welsh Cycling Summer Sizzler 1 (U16 Boys Devil) 6 0
18/07/2010 Youth Only Welsh Cycling Summer Sizzler 1 (U16 Boys 1500m Pursuit) 3 1
13/07/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/London Dynamo Circuits (4) 3 7
13/07/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/London Dynamo Circuits (U16 Boys) 2 2
06/07/2010 Regional C+ Central Region Individual Pursuit Championship (E/1/2/3/4) 7 0
22/06/2010 Regional C+ BC West Thames/Hounslow & District Whlrs Circuits (4) 1 10
22/06/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Hounslow & District Whlrs Circuits (U16 Boys) 3 1
21/06/2010 Regional C Reading Velodrome Racing 8 (Senior A Derny Paced Races - Heat 2) 3 0
20/06/2010 Youth Only Solihull CC Circuit Races (U16 Boys) 35 0
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U16 Boys) 50 0
12/06/2010 Youth Only Preston Park Youth Track Meeting (U16 Boys) 4 0
08/06/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Edgware RC Circuits (U16 Boys) 2 2
05/06/2010 Youth Only Palmer Park Youth OmnIum Meeting (U16 Boys Omnium) 3 2
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U16 Boys Overall) 72 0
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U16 Boys Stage 5) 72 0
30/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U16 Boys Stage 4) 76 0
30/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U16 Boys Stage 3) 70 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U16 Boys Stage 1) 36 0
25/05/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Middlesex RC Circuits (U16 Boys) 5 0
18/05/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Twickenham CC Circuits (U16 Boys) 1 3
17/05/2010 Regional C Reading Velodrome Racing 4 (Junior Individual Pursuit Final - 6 Laps) 2 0
16/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Grand Prix (U16 Boys) 2 2
15/05/2010 Youth Only BC Youth Omnium Series (A) 6 0
11/05/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Kenton RC Circuits (U16 Boys) 2 2
10/05/2010 Regional C Reading Velodrome Racing 3 (Individual Pursuit Qualifying (Final 17 May)) 11 0
08/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races (U16 Boys) 47 0
04/05/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Archer RC Circuits (U16 Boys) 3 1
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium Overall) 2 4
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium 10km Scratch) 3 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium Sprint) 3 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium Devil) 9 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium 10km Points) 5 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U16 Boys Omnium 1km Time Trial) 3 0
20/04/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/West Drayton MBC Circuits (U16 Boys) 7 0
13/04/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Prime Coaching Circuits (U16 Boys) 3 1
06/04/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Bath Road Club Circuits (U16 Boys) 2 2
03/04/2010 Youth Only Beyond Spring Circuit Races 3 (U16 Boys) 6 0
27/03/2010 Youth Only Beyond Spring Circuit Races 2 (U16 Boys) 3 1
23/03/2010 Regional C Newport City Winter Track League 20 (League B - 2k Dash) 3 0
23/03/2010 Regional C Newport City Winter Track League 20 (League B - 15 lap Scratch) 3 0
20/02/2010 Youth Only Newport Velo Icebreaker Omnium Series Round 2 (U16 Boys) 3 1
06/02/2010 Youth Only Imperial Winter Series Hillingdon 2009/2010 (U16 Boys) 9 0
30/01/2010 Youth Only Imperial Winter Series Hillingdon 2009/2010 (U16 Boys) 11 0
26/01/2010 Regional C Newport City Winter Track League 12 (League B - 40 lap Scratch) 2 0
26/01/2010 Regional C Newport City Winter Track League 12 (League B - All up Devil) 2 0
26/01/2010 Regional C Newport City Winter Track League 12 (League B - 20 lap Scratch) 3 0
23/01/2010 Youth Only Newport Velo Icebreaker Omnium Series Round 1 (U16 Boys Keirin) 5 0
23/01/2010 Youth Only Newport Velo Icebreaker Omnium Series Round 1 (U16 Boys Omnium) 10 0
23/01/2010 Youth Only Newport Velo Icebreaker Omnium Series Round 1 (U16 Boys Scratch Race) 11 0
23/01/2010 Youth Only Newport Velo Icebreaker Omnium Series Round 1 (U16 Boys Points Race) 13 0
19/01/2010 Regional C Newport City Winter Track League 11 (League B - 20 lap Points) 3 0
16/01/2010 Non-Ranking Revolution 27 (DHL Sprint School Keirin Final) 3 0
  Rider's total points     50