Points: Kim Baptista

Current Club: Restore Cycling Team
Year End Club: Eastlands Velo
Gender: Female
Category: D
National Rank: 1
National Points: 196
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
29/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Youth D Final Points Table 2010) 1 0
29/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 5 - Youth Group 1 Devil Take the Hindmost) 3 0
22/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Group 1 Italian Pursuit) 2 0
08/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit Heat 1) 1 0
08/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 2 - Youth 8 lap Handicap Group 1) 3 0
08/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 5 - Youth Group 1 Devil take the Hindmost) 3 0
08/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth Group 1 6-lap Keirin Heat 3) 3 0
01/11/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m TT) 4 0
25/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Group 1 Italian Pursuit Heat 1) 1 0
25/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 2 - Youth 8 lap Handicap Group 1) 3 0
25/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 5 - Youth Group 1 Devil Take the Hindmost) 2 0
25/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth Group 1 6-lap Keirin Heat 2) 2 0
18/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth Group 1 6-lap Keirin Heat 2) 2 0
11/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit) 2 0
11/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth Group 1 6 lap Keirin Heat 2) 2 0
04/10/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth Group 1 6 lap Keirin Heat 2) 3 0
27/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit) 2 0
27/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth 6 lap Keirin Group 1 Heat 1) 2 0
20/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth Group 1 6 lap Keirin Heat 2) 3 0
13/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit) 2 0
06/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth Group 1 6-Lap Keirin (Heat 1)) 1 0
06/09/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (event 11 - Youth 1 Italian Pursuit) 1 0
19/08/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 20 (U10) 2 3
12/08/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 19 (U10) 2 3
11/08/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 18 (Youth Girls D) 1 3
11/08/2010 Regional C Litherland Circuit League No 18 (Bert Owens 500m Handicap) 8 0
05/08/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 18 (U10) 3 3
31/07/2010 Youth Only Tywyn Criteriums (Youth D (U10)) 5 4
29/07/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 17 (U10) 3 3
22/07/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 16 (U10) 4 3
21/07/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 15 (U10 Girls) 1 3
21/07/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 15 (Bert Owens Handicap) 8 0
17/07/2010 Youth Only White Rose Youth League Round (U10 Girls) 1 6
14/07/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 14 (U10 Girls) 1 3
10/07/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 5 - Preston Sports Arena (U10 Race 2) 2 3
10/07/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 5 - Preston Sports Arena (U10 Race 1) 1 3
08/07/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 14 (U10 Girls) 1 3
07/07/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 13 (U10 Girls) 1 3
07/07/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 13 (Bert Owens Handicap) 8 0
26/06/2010 Youth Only CC Giro Circuit Races (U10 Girls) 1 6
24/06/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 12 (U10 Girls) 1 3
19/06/2010 Youth Only Team Keyne National Youth Circuits (U10 Girls) 1 6
17/06/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 11 (U10 Girls) 1 3
16/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 10 (U10 Girls) 1 3
16/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 10 (Bert Owens Handicap) 8 0
09/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 9 (Bert Owens Handicap) 9 0
09/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 9 (U10 Girls) 1 3
05/06/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 4 - Litherland Sports Park (U10 Race 2) 4 3
05/06/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 4 - Litherland Sports Park (U10 Race 1) 1 3
03/06/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 9 (U10 Girls) 1 3
02/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 8 (Bert Owens Handicap) 3 0
02/06/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 8 (U10 Girls) 1 3
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U10 Youth Overall) 5 0
31/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U10 Youth Stage 5) 2 4
30/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U10 Youth Stage 4) 2 4
30/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U10 Youth Stage 3) 5 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U10 Youth Stage 2) 9 0
29/05/2010 Youth Only Maxgear North West International Youth Tour (U10 Youth Stage 1) 1 6
27/05/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 8 (U10 Girls) 1 3
23/05/2010 Youth Only Edinburgh Racers Track Youth Omnium (U10 Girls) 1 6
22/05/2010 Youth Only BC Youth Omnium Series (Northern) (D) 1 6
20/05/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 7 (U10 Girls) 1 3
19/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 6 (U10 Girls) 1 3
19/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 6 (Bert Owens Handicap) 4 0
13/05/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 6 (U10 Girls) 1 3
12/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 5 (Bert Owens Handicap) 6 0
12/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 5 (U10 Girls) 1 3
08/05/2010 Youth Only Hillingdon Slipstreamers Circuit Races (U10 Girls) 1 6
06/05/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 5 (U10 Girls) 1 3
05/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 4 (Bert Owens Handicap) 3 0
05/05/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 4 (U10 Girls) 1 3
02/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U10 Girls Overall) 1 6
02/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U10 Girls Stage 3) 1 6
01/05/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U10 Girls Stage 2) 2 4
30/04/2010 Youth Only Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour (U10 Girls Stage 1 TT) 1 6
26/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit) 1 0
26/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth 6 lap Keirin Heat 1) 2 0
22/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 3 (U10 Girls) 1 3
21/04/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 2 (U10 Girls) 1 3
21/04/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 2 (Bert Owens Handicap) 2 0
19/04/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth 6 lap Keirin Heat 1) 2 0
17/04/2010 Youth Only SACA Salt Ayre April Crit (U10 Girls) 1 3
15/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 2 (U10 Girls) 1 3
14/04/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 1 (Bert Owens Handicap Competition) 4 0
14/04/2010 Youth Only Litherland Circuit League No 1 (U10 Girls) 1 3
08/04/2010 Youth Only Science in Sport Criterium League 1 (U10 Girls) 1 3
29/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit) 2 0
29/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth 6 lap Keirin Heat 1) 2 0
27/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 3 (U10 Girls - 5 lap Handicap) 1 3
27/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 3 (U10 Girls - 5 lap Scratch) 1 3
22/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 5 - Youth Group 1 Devil) 3 0
22/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m Time Trial) 3 0
20/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 2 (U10 Girls - 5 lap Scratch) 1 3
15/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit) 2 0
13/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 1 (U10 Girls Race 2 - 5 lap Handicap) 1 3
13/03/2010 Youth Only Dolan Youth Series 1 (U10 Girls Race 1 - 5 lap Scratch) 1 3
08/03/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth 6 lap Keirin Heat 1) 1 0
06/03/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1 - Southport (U10 Girls Race 2) 1 3
06/03/2010 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1 - Southport (U10 Girls Race 1) 1 3
15/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth Italian Pursuit) 1 0
15/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 6 - Youth 6 lap Keirin Heat 1) 3 0
08/02/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth 6 lap Keirin heat 1) 2 0
25/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth 6 lap Keirin Heat 1) 3 0
25/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 1 - Youth Flying 200m TT) 4 0
18/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Italian Pursuit) 2 0
18/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 8 - Youth 6 lap Keirin Heat 1) 3 0
11/01/2010 Regional C ACT Track League (Event 11 - Youth Group 1 - 9 lap Points Race) 2 0
  Rider's total points     196