Points: Tom Gosbee

Current Club: Green Arrow CRT
Year End Club: Green Arrow CRT
Gender: Male
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: A
National Rank: 15
National Points: 71
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
17/11/2007 Regional C+ Revolution 18 (DHL Future Stars Boys - 5km Scratch) 10 0
17/11/2007 Regional C+ Revolution 18 (DHL Future Stars Boys - 1 mile Dash) 12 0
17/11/2007 Regional C+ Revolution 18 (DHL Future Stars Boys - Devil) 15 0
20/10/2007 Regional C+ Revolution 17 (DHL Future Stars Boys - 5km Scratch) 17 0
20/10/2007 Regional C+ Revolution 17 (DHL Future Stars Boys - 1 mile Dash) 10 0
20/10/2007 Regional C+ Revolution 17 (DHL Future Stars Boys - 20 lap Points Race) 10 0
29/09/2007 Youth Only September Festival of Racing at Hillingdon for Youth & Women (U16) 3 1
15/09/2007 Regional C+ Eastern Region Track Championships (U16 Boys Omnium) 1 3
24/08/2007 Regional C+ BC National Junior and Youth Track Championships (U16 Boys - 500m Time Trial) 23 0
21/08/2007 Regional C+ BC National Junior and Youth Track Championships (U16 Boys - Points Race) 13 0
19/08/2007 Regional C+ BC National Junior and Youth Track Championships (U16 Boys - 2000m Pursuit) 38 0
17/08/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 17 (Senior Class A/B - 10 lap Block Handicap (odd numbers)) 3 0
12/08/2007 Regional C+ West Suffolk Grass Track (Team Sprint) 1 0
12/08/2007 Regional C+ West Suffolk Grass Track (Madison - 5km) 4 6
12/08/2007 Regional C+ West Suffolk Grass Track (5 km Scratch) 5 5
11/08/2007 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track (U16 - 750m Scratch) 1 3
11/08/2007 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track (Ladies & Youth A & C Handicap Devil) 1 3
11/08/2007 Regional C+ Plomesgate CC Grass Track (8km Scratch) 5 5
10/08/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 16 (Senior Class A - Block Pursuit) 3 0
05/08/2007 Regional C+ Eastern Region Grass Track Championships (U16 Handicap) 3 1
05/08/2007 Regional C+ Eastern Region Grass Track Championships (U16 Time Trial) 1 3
05/08/2007 Regional C+ Eastern Region Grass Track Championships (U16 Scratch) 1 3
05/08/2007 Regional C+ Eastern Region Grass Track Championships (U16 Keirin) 1 3
22/07/2007 Regional C+ Biggleswade Grass Track Meeting (Youth - Devil) 1 3
22/07/2007 Regional C+ Biggleswade Grass Track Meeting (Youth - 1 mile Handicap) 7 0
22/07/2007 Regional C+ Biggleswade Grass Track Meeting (Youth 800m Scratch (Eastern Region Series Event)) 1 3
22/07/2007 Regional C+ Biggleswade Grass Track Meeting (Invitation Unknown Distance) 2 8
22/07/2007 Regional C+ Biggleswade Grass Track Meeting (U16/U14 - 400m Handicap) 5 0
22/07/2007 Regional C+ Biggleswade Grass Track Meeting (U16 - 400m Time Trial) 1 3
21/07/2007 Regional C+ Welwyn Dernyfest & Women's Omnium (Derny Final) 6 4
20/07/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 13 (Senior - 10 lap A/B Block Handicap) 3 0
23/06/2007 Regional C+ Reading Track Youth Omnium Meeting (U16 Boys) 8 0
17/06/2007 Regional C+ St Andrews Summer Fair Grass Track Meeting (U16 - 1 lap Time Trial) 1 3
17/06/2007 Regional C+ St Andrews Summer Fair Grass Track Meeting (U16 Sprint) 1 3
17/06/2007 Regional C+ St Andrews Summer Fair Grass Track Meeting (U16 - 2 lap Handicap) 3 1
17/06/2007 Regional C+ St Andrews Summer Fair Grass Track Meeting (U16 Devil) 1 3
16/06/2007 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Race Championships (U16 Boys) 6 0
10/06/2007 Youth Only Brentwood Borough Council Town Centre Races (U16) 11 0
02/06/2007 Regional C+ GEM Estate Management Track Meeting (U16 Omnium) 1 3
19/05/2007 Regional C+ Preston Park Youth Omnium (U16 Boys) 5 0
12/05/2007 Regional C+ Welwyn Youth Omnium Meeting (U16 Boys) 8 0
07/05/2007 Youth Only Ixworth Mayday Criterium Races (ERRL) (U16) 5 0
10/03/2007 Youth Only WCRA/Team MK Circuit Races Event 2 (U16) 3 1
  Rider's total points     71