Points: Connor Woodford

Current Club: Willesden Cycling Club
Year End Club: Hillingdon Slipstreamers
Gender: Male
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category: C
National Rank: 102
National Points: 5
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
27/08/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 19 (Youth CD 3 Lap Handicap B) 2 0
27/08/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 19 (Youth CD 4 Lap Scratch) 3 0
23/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 14 (Combined 4 Lap Handicap A) 3 0
16/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 13 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Scratch) 2 0
13/07/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/London Dynamo Circuits (U12 Boys) 5 0
09/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 12 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap/Devil) 2 0
06/07/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Hillingdon CC Circuits (U12 Boys) 2 2
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap/Devil) 3 0
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Scratch) 2 0
02/07/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Youth CDE 3 Lap Handicap) 3 0
29/06/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Team Quest Circuits (U12 Boys) 3 1
25/06/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 10 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap/Devil) 2 0
22/06/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Hounslow & District Whlrs Circuits (U12 Boys) 5 0
05/06/2010 Youth Only Palmer Park Youth OmnIum Meeting (U12 Omnium) 21 0
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (Youth 4 Lap CDE) 1 0
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (Youth 3 Lap Handicap CDE) 3 0
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (Youth 4 Lap Handicap Points CDE) 2 0
28/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 6 (4 Lap Handicap CDE) 1 0
25/05/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Middlesex RC Circuits (U12 Boys) 6 0
21/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 5 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap) 1 0
21/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 5 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Scratch) 3 0
18/05/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Twickenham CC Circuits (U12 Boys) 2 2
15/05/2010 Youth Only BC Youth Omnium Series (C) 16 0
14/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 4 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Scratch) 2 0
14/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 4 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap) 3 0
14/05/2010 Regional C Welwyn Track League 4 (Youth CDE 4 Lap Handicap/Devil) 2 0
11/05/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Kenton RC Circuits (U12 Boys) 5 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U12 Boys Omnium Overall) 11 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U12 Omnium 3km Scratch) 16 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U12 Omnium sprint) 13 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U12 Omnium 3km Points) 13 0
01/05/2010 Youth Only Susie's Youth Track Meeting inc Youth Omnium Series (U12 Omnium 500m Time Trial) 11 0
27/04/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Marlboro AC Circuits (U12 Boys) 6 0
13/04/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Prime Coaching Circuits (U12 Boys) 5 0
06/04/2010 Youth Only BC West Thames/Bath Road Club Circuits (U12 Boys) 7 0
03/04/2010 Youth Only Beyond Spring Circuit Races 3 (U12 Boys) 9999 0
27/03/2010 Youth Only Beyond Spring Circuit Races 2 (U12 Boys) 4 0
20/03/2010 Youth Only Beyond Spring Circuit Races 1 (U12 Boys) 6 0
  Rider's total points     5