We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Thomas Timothy

Achieve Northside Skinnergate

Achieve Northside Skinnergate

Male

Road & Track

OVER 23

Elite

119

32

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
04/09/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #19(E/1/2/3) 2 8
31/08/2014 National B The Dave Rayner Fund - Scarborough Festival of Cycling 2014(Dave Rayner Memorial RR) 4 17
28/08/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #18(E/1/2/3) 6 4
26/08/2014 Regional C+ Thomas Ord Memorial Criterium #3 sponsored by Achieve Cycle Coaching & Cafe De Columbia(E/1/2) 9 1
24/08/2014 National A Out Of The Saddle Summer Road Race(E/1/2)
23/08/2014 National B Sunderland Clarion CC Crit(E/1/2/3) 11 5
21/08/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #17(E/1/2/3) 4 6
19/08/2014 Regional C+ Salt Ayre - The Edge Cycleworks Mens Series & Total Cycle Coach Womens Series 19(E/1/2) 6 4
17/08/2014 National B The Billy Warnock Memorial & Mid Trophy Road Race(E/1/2/3) 11 15
17/08/2014 National B The Billy Warnock Memorial & Mid Trophy Road Race(E/1/2/3)
14/08/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #16(E/1/2/3) 4 6
10/08/2014 National B CDNW Road Race League 13 - P.Flanagan, family & friends / Oakenclough(Jim Rogers Memorial Trophy RR) 12 13
09/08/2014 National B Manilla Cycling Hartlepool Carnival NE 2014 Circuit Champs(E/1/2/3) 9 7
07/08/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series # 15(E/1/2/3) 3 7
06/08/2014 National A Bishop Auckland Cycle Races(E/1/2)
03/08/2014 National B CDNW Road Race League 12 - Lune RCC / Capernwray(E/1/2/3) 15 7
31/07/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #14(E/1/2/3) 6 4
29/07/2014 Regional C+ Thomas Ord Memorial Criterium #1 sponsored by Achieve Cycle Coaching & Cafe De Columbia(E/1/2) 1 10
27/07/2014 National B Duncan Murray Wines Road Races(E/1/2/3) 7 27
26/07/2014 National B Mallory Park Saturday Races(E/1/2/3) 6 12
24/07/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #13(E/1/2/3) 4 6
23/07/2014 National A Claremont Hospital Sheffield Grand Prix(Claremont Hospital Grand Prix E/1/2)
20/07/2014 National B CDNW Road Race League 10 - Rock to Roll Cycles / Smithfields(E/1/2/3) 8 23
17/07/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #12(E/1/2/3) 6 4
13/07/2014 National A Stockton Velo29-Altura Grand Prix(E/1/2)
02/07/2014 National A The 2014 D.M. Keith Skoda Otley Cycle Races(The Property Development Otley GP)
29/06/2014 National B The Sam Walton Memorial Border Trophy Road Race(E/1/2/3)
27/06/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #9(E/1/2/3) 5 5
26/06/2014 National A British Cycling National Time Trial Championships(E/1/2/3/4)
24/06/2014 National A Barnsley Town Centre Criterium (E/1/2)
22/06/2014 National B Northern Ride's Malton Town Centre Races(Superfast North Yorkshire - E/1/2/3)
21/06/2014 National B Cycle Live Nottingham Grand Prix Circuit Races - 2014(Cycle Live GP) 27 0
17/06/2014 Regional C+ Critérium du Université(E/1/2/3) 5 5
15/06/2014 National B The Pete's Race(E/1/2/3)
06/06/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #7(E/1/2/3) 8 2
01/06/2014 National B CDNW Road Race League 7 - Buxton CC / Bole Hill(E/1/2/3)
31/05/2014 National B Salt Ayre Day of Racing(E/1/2/3) 4 17
29/05/2014 National A The Pearl Izumi Tour Series Round 6(E/1/2) 45 0
25/05/2014 National B Richmond Road Race(E/1/2/3)
18/05/2014 National B North East Region Road Race Championships(E/1/2/3) 6 31
15/05/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #4.5(E/1/2/3) 9 1
11/05/2014 National B The John May Memorial Road Race(E/1/2/3)
08/05/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #4(E/1/2/3) 5 5
04/05/2014 National B Teesside Clarion Criteriums(E/1/2/3) 14 2
27/04/2014 National B CDNW Road Race League 6 - Kent Valley RC / Westmorland Tankard(E/1/2/3) 12 13
26/04/2014 National B Yorkshire Day @ The Races 3(E/1/2/3) 3 21
20/04/2014 National B Drummond Trophy(E/1/2/3) 8 23
17/04/2014 Regional C+ The Highfield Kitchens/Godley Cycles Evening Crit Series #1(E/1/2/3) 4 6
06/04/2014 National B Coalville Wheelers Mens Road Race(E/1/2/3)
30/03/2014 Foreign National Meer (Hoogstraten) (A) 1.12B(Elite/U23 Men) 78 0
29/03/2014 Foreign National Putte (Beerzel) - Memorial Jos Huysmans (A) 1.12B(Elite/U23 Men) 131 0
23/03/2014 National B CDNW Road Race League 3 - Honister 92 / Daffodil Road Race(E/1/2/3) 32 0
22/03/2014 National B Highfield Kitchens/Godleys Bikes North East Spring Cup Round 3(E/1/2/3) 5 14
16/03/2014 Regional C+ Australian Pursuit(E/1/2/3/4) 11 0
22/02/2014 Regional C+ Velo29 North East Trophy 2014(E/1/2/3/4)
08/02/2014 Regional C+ Velo29 Winter Series 2014 Round 2(E/1/2/3/4) 10 1
 Rider's total points  332