We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Erin Baker

Team Milton Keynes

Southdown Velo

Male

YOUTH

B

136

7

N/A

0

Points

Date Category Event Position Points
24/11/2013 Category B Behind The Bikeshed's Thruxton Thanksgiving/Wessex League(Youth) 6 5
17/11/2013 Category B Lincoln Wheelers Cyclo-Cross/Lincolnshire League Round 11(Youth) 5 1
10/11/2013 Category B Beeline Cycles (Oxford) Cross/Wessex League(Youth) 11 0
03/11/2013 Category A National Trophy Series Round 2(Under 14 Boys Trophy) 19 0
27/10/2013 Category B NHRC/Pedal On Cyclo-Cross/Wessex League(Youth Boys) 7 4
20/10/2013 Category B Bill Higson Memorial Cyclo-Cross/Wessex League(Youth) 7 4
13/10/2013 Category A National Trophy Series Round 1(Under 14 Boys Trophy) 24 0
12/10/2013 Category B Hargroves Cycles Newbury Cross/Wessex League(Youth) 8 3
06/10/2013 Category B Sotonia Cyclo-Cross/Wessex League(Youth) 6 5
29/09/2013 Category B Poole Wheelers CX(Youth) 7 4
28/07/2013 Youth Only Darley Moor Circuit Races 5(U14 Boys) 3 1
29/06/2013 Youth Only CC Giro Circuit Races(U14 Boys)
26/06/2013 Youth Only MKCA Youth Racing Series (11/14) & Go-Ride Racing (MTB)(U14 Boys) 1 3
09/06/2013 Youth Only Hillingdon GP(U14 Boys) 8 0
08/06/2013 Youth Only Team Milton Keynes National Youth Circuit Race(U14 Boys) 0 0
01/05/2013 Youth Only Ray Martin Memorial 150 Distance League 5(U14 Boys) 5 0
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo)(Youth Overall on points) 14 2
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo)(Youth A/B - Devil) 4 0
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo)(Youth A/B - 9 lap Handicap) 5 0
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo)(Youth A/B - Keirin) 5 0
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo)(Youth A/B - 12 lap Handicap) 4 0
29/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #4 (Southdown Velo)(Youth A/B - 12 lap Scratch) 4 0
24/04/2013 Youth Only Ray Martin Memorial 150 Distance League 4(U14 Boys) 6 0
22/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #3 (Southdown Velo)(Youth Overall on points) 14 1
22/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #3 (Southdown Velo)(Youth A/B - 9 lap handicap) 3 0
22/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #3 (Southdown Velo)(Youth A/B - 9 lap Handicap) 5 0
22/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #3 (Southdown Velo)(Youth A/B - 9 lap Handicap) 4 0
22/04/2013 Youth Only Surrey League Angmering Youth Series #3 (Southdown Velo)(Youth A/B - 9 lap Scratch) 4 0
17/04/2013 Youth Only Ray Martin Memorial 150 Distance League 3(U14 Boys) 4 0
13/04/2013 Youth Only Westerley CC Spring Criteriums(U14 Boys) 9 0
26/12/2012 Category B Crabwood Boxing Day Cross/Wessex League(Youth) 9 3
09/12/2012 Category A East & South East Cyclo-Cross Championships(Youth ) 0 0
 Rider's total points  36