Points: Annalie Beach

Current Club: Wakefield Triathlon Club
Year End Club: Wakefield Triathlon Club
Gender: Female
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category: D
National Rank: 11
National Points: 61
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
20/09/2009 Youth Only City of Preston Grand Prix Circuit Races (U10 Girls) 1 3
26/08/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell No 8 (U10 Girls Circuit) 4 0
26/08/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell No 8 (U10 Girls TT) 3 1
19/08/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford No 8 (U10 Girls Circuit Race) 2 2
19/08/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford No 8 (U10 Girls Time Trial) 3 1
15/08/2009 Youth Only Yorkshire Youth Circuit Race Championships (U10 Girls) 4 0
25/07/2009 Youth Only BC National Youth Circuit Race Championships (U10 Girls) 6 0
22/07/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford No 6 (U10 Girls Circuit Race) 2 2
22/07/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford No 6 (U10 Girls Time Trial) 2 2
18/07/2009 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 6 - Preston (U10 Girls Race 2) 2 2
18/07/2009 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 6 - Preston (U10 Girls Race 1) 2 2
15/07/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell No 5 (U10 Girls Circuit Race) 3 1
15/07/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell No 5 (U10 Girls Time Trial) 3 1
11/07/2009 Youth Only National Youth Series - White Rose Youth League Round (U10 Girls) 4 0
04/07/2009 Youth Only Tour of Blackpool - National Youth Circuit Races (U10 Girls) 3 2
01/07/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell No 4 (U10 Girls Circuit Race) 3 1
01/07/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell No 4 (U10 Girls Time Trial) 2 2
21/06/2009 Youth Only Yarborough 5 - Gerry Thurlow Youth Race (U10 Girls - 6 lap Handicap) 1 3
21/06/2009 Youth Only Yarborough 5 - Gerry Thurlow Youth Race (U10 Girls - 1 lap Sprint) 1 3
21/06/2009 Youth Only Yarborough 5 - Gerry Thurlow Youth Race (U10 Girls - 6 lap Scratch) 1 3
27/05/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford No.2 (U10 Girls Time Trial) 2 2
25/05/2009 Youth Only CDNW North West Youth Tour (U10 Girls - Overall) 3 2
25/05/2009 Youth Only CDNW North West Youth Tour (U10 Girls - Stage 5 - Preston Arena) 3 2
24/05/2009 Youth Only CDNW North West Youth Tour (U10 Girls - Stage 4 - Salt Ayre 2) 3 2
24/05/2009 Youth Only CDNW North West Youth Tour (U10 Girls - Stage 3 - Salt Ayre 1) 3 2
23/05/2009 Youth Only CDNW North West Youth Tour (U10 Girls - Stage 2 - Blackpool) 4 0
23/05/2009 Youth Only CDNW North West Youth Tour (U10 Girls - Stage 1) 2 4
20/05/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell No.1 (U10 Girls Circuit Race) 3 1
20/05/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Wombwell No.1 (U10 Girls Time Trial) 3 1
16/05/2009 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 3 - Salt Ayre (U10 Girls Race 2) 2 2
16/05/2009 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 3 - Salt Ayre (U10 Girls Race 1) 2 2
13/05/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford No.1 (U10 Girls - Circuit Race) 4 0
13/05/2009 Youth Only White Rose Youth League - Bradford No.1 (U10 Girls - Time Trial) 3 1
18/04/2009 Youth Only Tameside Cycle Circuit Races (U10 Girls) 4 0
05/04/2009 Youth Only Yarborough 2 (U10 Girls - 12 lap Handicap) 1 3
05/04/2009 Youth Only Yarborough 2 (U10 Girls - 15 lap Scratch) 1 3
22/03/2009 Youth Only Yarborough Youth Race 1 (U10 Girls) 5 0
14/03/2009 Youth Only CDNW Youth League Round 1 - Southport (U10) 12 0
07/03/2009 Youth Only No 1 Darley Moor (U10 Girls) 1 3
  Rider's total points     61