White Rose Youth League - Bradford No.1

Closed Circuit , Bradford – Wednesday, 13 May 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

567/EN/004/2009

Start Date:

Wed, 13th May 2009

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Richard Dunn Sports Centre, Rooley Avenue, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD6 1EZ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Joshua Penrice Sportcity Velo Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lucas Tilston Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Scott Woodhead West Pennine RC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Joseph Moses Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Edward McParland Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Oliver Futrell Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  David Longbottom Bristol RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Thomas Jolly Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Luke Hall Unknown A 0

10. Luke Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Gordon Benson East Bradford CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Ashley Marshall Carnac-Planet X Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Hannah Shenton Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Hannah Layland Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Rebecca Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Alice Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Jake Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jacob Ragan Sportcity Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Euan Hockey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Oliver Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Lewis Barry Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Jack Duffy East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Matthew Kirkham PH-MAS Cycling Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Natalie Gill Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Lauren O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jessica O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Rebecca Addy Unknown 0

4. Rebecca Addy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Caitlin Tromans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Alexandra France Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Madeleine Rolinson-Lord Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Melissa Lowther Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Sophie Williams Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Alex Littlewood Dinnington Racing Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Joe Williams Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  David Pullan Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  James Hendry Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Sam Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Lewis Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Alexander Marker East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Joseph Parker Unknown N/A 0

11. Joseph Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Andrew Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Ben Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Adam Connellan Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
17.  Jonathan Whiteley East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Seth Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Shea Kerry Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Harmonie Waterman Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Heather Ludvigsen Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Lucy Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Molly Whiteley East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Morag Hockey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Rebekah Lord Unknown E 0

8. Rebekah Lord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
9.  Rebecca Lowther Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Tiras Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Joe Barrans Unknown 0

4. Joe Barrans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  alex Grice Unknown 0

6. alex Grice -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Lucy Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Erica Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Emily Gill Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Finn Kerry Holme Valley Whls Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Sunnivah Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Joshua Penrice Sportcity Velo Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lucas Tilston Sportcity Velo Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Thomas Jolly Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Joseph Moses Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Edward McParland Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Scott Woodhead West Pennine RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Ashley Marshall Carnac-Planet X Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  David Longbottom Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Gordon Benson East Bradford CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Oliver Futrell Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Luke Hall Unknown A 0

13. Luke Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Shenton Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Hannah Layland Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Rebecca Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Alice Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jacob Ragan Sportcity Velo Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jake Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Lewis Barry Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Oliver Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Euan Hockey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Jack Duffy East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Matthew Kirkham PH-MAS Cycling Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Melissa Lowther Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Lauren O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jessica O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Madeleine Rolinson-Lord Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Caitlin Tromans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Natalie Gill Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Rebecca Addy Latchem Sunwise Race Team Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Alexandra France Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Sophie Williams Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Alex Littlewood Dinnington Racing Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  David Pullan Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Lewis Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Joe Williams Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Sam Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Alexander Marker East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Ben Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  James Hendry Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Seth Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Andrew Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
17.  Adam Connellan Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
18.  Jonathan Whiteley East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Shea Kerry Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Lucy Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Harmonie Waterman Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Morag Hockey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Heather Ludvigsen Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Molly Whiteley East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Rebekah Lord Unknown E 0

8. Rebekah Lord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
9.  Rebecca Lowther Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Connor Meakin Yorkshire Road Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Tiras Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Joe Barrans Unknown 0

6. Joe Barrans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Alex Grice Unknown 0

7. Alex Grice -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Lucy Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Erica Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Emily Gill Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Finn Kerry Holme Valley Whls Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Sunnivah Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

U16 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:00 Youth Only Youth --- Various
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Various
U16 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:01 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:01
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:02 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:02
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:03 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:03
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:04 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:04
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:05 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:05
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:06 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:06
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:07 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:07
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:08 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:08
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:09 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:09
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:01 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:01
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:02 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:02
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:03 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:03
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:04 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:04
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:05 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:05
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:06 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:06
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:07 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:07
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:08 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:08
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:09 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:09
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

567/EN/004/2009

Start Date:

Wed, 13th May 2009

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Richard Dunn Sports Centre, Rooley Avenue, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD6 1EZ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Joshua Penrice Sportcity Velo Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lucas Tilston Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Scott Woodhead West Pennine RC Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Joseph Moses Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Edward McParland Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Oliver Futrell Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  David Longbottom Bristol RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Thomas Jolly Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Luke Hall Unknown A 0

10. Luke Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Gordon Benson East Bradford CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Ashley Marshall Carnac-Planet X Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Hannah Shenton Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Hannah Layland Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Rebecca Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Alice Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Jake Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jacob Ragan Sportcity Velo Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Euan Hockey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Oliver Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Lewis Barry Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Jack Duffy East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Matthew Kirkham PH-MAS Cycling Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Natalie Gill Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Lauren O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jessica O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Rebecca Addy Unknown 0

4. Rebecca Addy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Caitlin Tromans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Alexandra France Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Madeleine Rolinson-Lord Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Melissa Lowther Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Sophie Williams Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Alex Littlewood Dinnington Racing Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Joe Williams Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  David Pullan Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  James Hendry Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Sam Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Lewis Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Alexander Marker East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Joseph Parker Unknown N/A 0

11. Joseph Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Andrew Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Ben Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Adam Connellan Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
17.  Jonathan Whiteley East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Seth Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Shea Kerry Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Harmonie Waterman Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Heather Ludvigsen Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Lucy Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Molly Whiteley East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Morag Hockey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Rebekah Lord Unknown E 0

8. Rebekah Lord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
9.  Rebecca Lowther Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Tiras Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Joe Barrans Unknown 0

4. Joe Barrans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  alex Grice Unknown 0

6. alex Grice -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Lucy Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Erica Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Emily Gill Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Time Trial - Results
1.  Finn Kerry Holme Valley Whls Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Time Trial - Results
1.  Sunnivah Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U16 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Joshua Penrice Sportcity Velo Unknown A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lucas Tilston Sportcity Velo Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Thomas Jolly Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Joseph Moses Bronte Wheelers/Neophix Eng Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Edward McParland Ilkley Cycles RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Scott Woodhead West Pennine RC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Ashley Marshall Carnac-Planet X Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  David Longbottom Huddersfield Star Wheelers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Gordon Benson East Bradford CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Oliver Futrell Holme Valley Whls Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Luke Hall Unknown A 0

13. Luke Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Hannah Shenton Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Hannah Layland Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Rebecca Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Alice Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

U14 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jacob Ragan Sportcity Velo Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jake Womersley Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Lewis Barry Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Oliver Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Euan Hockey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Jack Duffy East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Matthew Kirkham PH-MAS Cycling Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Melissa Lowther Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Lauren O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Jessica O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Madeleine Rolinson-Lord Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Caitlin Tromans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Natalie Gill Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Rebecca Addy Latchem Sunwise Race Team Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Alexandra France Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Sophie Williams Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Alex Littlewood Dinnington Racing Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  David Pullan Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Lewis Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  Joe Williams Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Sam Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Alexander Marker East Bradford CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Robert Harper Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Ben Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  James Hendry Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
15.  Seth Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Andrew Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
17.  Adam Connellan Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
18.  Jonathan Whiteley East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Shea Kerry Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Abby-Mae Parkinson Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Lucy Farquhar Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Unknown C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Harmonie Waterman Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Morag Hockey Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Heather Ludvigsen Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Molly Whiteley East Bradford CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Rebekah Lord Unknown E 0

8. Rebekah Lord -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
9.  Rebecca Lowther Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Euan Cameron East Bradford CC Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Connor Meakin Yorkshire Road Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Mason Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Tiras Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Joe Barrans Unknown 0

6. Joe Barrans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Alex Grice Unknown 0

7. Alex Grice -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Lucy Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Erica Byram Holme Valley Whls Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Emily Gill Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Annalie Beach Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Lauren Tromans East Bradford CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U8 Boys - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Finn Kerry Holme Valley Whls Unknown E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Henry Hollyman Sowerby Brothers CRT Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8 Girls - Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Circuit Race - Results
1.  Sunnivah Waterman Holme Valley Whls Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

U16 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:00 Youth Only Youth --- Various
Entry: Online: (£4.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£4.00)
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Various
U16 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:01 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:01
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:02 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:02
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:03 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:03
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:04 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:04
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:05 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:05
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:06 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:06
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:07 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:07
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:08 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:08
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls - Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 19:09 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 19:09
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:01 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:01
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:02 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:02
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:03 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:03
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:04 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:04
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:05 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:05
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:06 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:06
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:07 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:07
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:08 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:08
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls - Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 13/05/09 20:09 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 13/05/09 – 20:09
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk