Points: William Street

Current Club:
Year End Club: Steve Peat Syndicate Global
Gender: Male
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category: D
National Rank: 9
National Points: 34
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
15/09/2007 Regional C+ Eastern Region Track Championships (U10 Omnium) 1 3
31/08/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 19 (Youth C - 3 lap Handicap) 1 0
31/08/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 19 (Youth C - 3 lap Scratch) 2 0
23/08/2007 Regional C+ BC National Junior and Youth Track Championships (U12 Boys Omnium) 16 0
17/08/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 17 (Youth C - 3 lap Handicap) 1 0
17/08/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 17 (Youth C - 3 lap Scratch) 1 0
05/08/2007 Regional C Eastern Region Grass Track Championships (U10 Handicap) 3 0
05/08/2007 Regional C+ Eastern Region Grass Track Championships (U10 Time Trial) 1 3
05/08/2007 Regional C+ Eastern Region Grass Track Championships (U10 Scratch) 1 3
05/08/2007 Regional C+ Eastern Region Grass Track Championships (U10 Keirin) 2 2
04/08/2007 Foreign - Regional 43rd Assen Youth and Junior Tour (General Classification - Category 2) 20 0
04/08/2007 Foreign - Regional 43rd Assen Youth and Junior Tour (Stage 6 - Category 2) 19 0
03/08/2007 Foreign - Regional 43rd Assen Youth and Junior Tour (Stage 5 - Category 2) 17 0
02/08/2007 Foreign - Regional 43rd Assen Youth and Junior Tour (Stage 4 - Category 2) 17 0
01/08/2007 Foreign - Regional 43rd Assen Youth and Junior Tour (Stage 3 - Category 2) 22 0
31/07/2007 Foreign - Regional 43rd Assen Youth and Junior Tour (Stage 2 - Category 2) 19 0
30/07/2007 Foreign - Regional 43rd Assen Youth and Junior Tour (Stage 1 - Category 2) 22 0
30/07/2007 Foreign - Regional 43rd Assen Youth and Junior Tour (Prologue - Category 2) 22 0
22/07/2007 Regional C+ Biggleswade Grass Track Meeting (Youth - Devil) 11 0
22/07/2007 Regional C+ Biggleswade Grass Track Meeting (Youth - 1 mile Handicap) 4 0
22/07/2007 Regional C+ Biggleswade Grass Track Meeting (Youth 400m Scratch (Eastern Region Series Event)) 5 0
22/07/2007 Regional C+ Biggleswade Grass Track Meeting (U12/U10/U8 - 400m Handicap) 3 1
22/07/2007 Regional C+ Biggleswade Grass Track Meeting (U10 - 400m Time Trial) 2 2
20/07/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 13 (Youth C - 3 lap Scratch) 2 0
13/07/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 12 (Youth C - 500m Handicap A) 3 0
13/07/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 12 (Youth C - 3 lap Scratch) 1 0
06/07/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Youth C - Devil/Handicap) 3 0
06/07/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 11 (Youth C - 3 lap Scratch) 1 0
29/06/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 10 (Youth C - 3 lap Scratch) 2 0
23/06/2007 Regional C+ Reading Track Youth Omnium Meeting (U10) 5 0
22/06/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 9 (Youth C - Devil/Handicap) 1 0
22/06/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 9 (Youth C - 3 lap Scratch) 1 0
17/06/2007 Regional C+ St Andrews Summer Fair Grass Track Meeting (U10 - 1 lap Time Trial) 2 2
17/06/2007 Regional C+ St Andrews Summer Fair Grass Track Meeting (U10 Sprint) 1 3
17/06/2007 Regional C+ St Andrews Summer Fair Grass Track Meeting (U10 - 2 lap Handicap) 3 1
17/06/2007 Regional C+ St Andrews Summer Fair Grass Track Meeting (U10 Devil) 1 3
15/06/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 8 (Youth Combined B/C 3 lap Handicap) 2 0
15/06/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 8 (Youth C - 3 lap Points) 2 0
15/06/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 8 (Youth C - 2 lap Scratch) 1 0
08/06/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 7 (Youth C - 2 lap Scratch) 1 0
25/05/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 5 (Youth C Devil) 1 0
25/05/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 5 (Youth C 2 lap Scratch) 2 0
19/05/2007 Regional C+ Preston Park Youth Omnium (U10 Fixed) 3 1
12/05/2007 Regional C+ Welwyn Youth Omnium Meeting (U10) 4 0
07/05/2007 Youth Only Ixworth Mayday Criterium Races (ERRL) (U10) 1 3
04/05/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2 (Youth C - 500m Handicap A) 3 0
04/05/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 2 (Youth C - 2 lap Scratch) 2 0
27/04/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 1 (Youth B - 4 lap Combined Handicap) 3 0
27/04/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 1 (Youth B - 500m Handicap B) 2 0
27/04/2007 Regional C Welwyn Track League 1 (Youth B - 3 lap Handicap A) 2 0
14/04/2007 Youth Only Westerley Spring Criteriums (U10) 3 1
10/04/2007 Youth Only BC West Thames/Bath Road Club Circuit Races (U10) 3 1
31/03/2007 Youth Only Beyond MBC Spring Series 3 of 3 (U10) 2 2
17/03/2007 Youth Only WCRA/Team MK Circuit Races Event 3 (U10) 2 2
03/03/2007 Youth Only WCRA/Team MK Circuit Races Event 1 (U10) 3 1
  Rider's total points     34