We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Samuel Asker

Welwyn Wheelers CC

Welwyn Wheelers CC

Male

Cyclo-Cross

Youth U14

9

354

Points

Date Category Event Position Points Allocation
01/02/2015 Category B Eastern End of Season Team Championships(Youth)  
01/02/2015 Category B Eastern End of Season Team Championships(U14 Boys) 2 4 Youth U14:4
25/01/2015 Category B Stow Scramble/Eastern League Round 18(U14 Boys) 1 20 Youth U14:20
18/01/2015 Category B Trinity Park Cross/Eastern League Round 17(Youth)  
18/01/2015 Category B Trinity Park Cross/Eastern League Round 17(U14 Boys) 1 20 Youth U14:20
10/01/2015 Category A British Cycling National Cyclo-Cross Championships(Youth Boys Under 14 Championship) 25 0  
04/01/2015 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 6(Under 14 Boys Trophy) 10 24 Youth U14:24
28/12/2014 Category B Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Cross/Eastern League Round 16(Youth)  
28/12/2014 Category B Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Cross/Eastern League Round 16(U14 Boys) 2 16 Youth U14:16
14/12/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 5(Under 14 Boys Trophy) 12 18 Youth U14:18
07/12/2014 Category A South Eastern & Eastern Regional Championships(U14 Boys) 5 7 Youth U14:7
30/11/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 4(Under 14 Boys Trophy) 17 8 Youth U14:8
23/11/2014 Category B Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13(Youth)  
23/11/2014 Category B Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13(U14 Boys) 1 20 Youth U14:20
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12(Youth)  
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12(U14 Boys) 2 16 Youth U14:16
16/11/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 3(Under 14 Boys Trophy) 11 20 Youth U14:20
09/11/2014 Category B Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10(Youth)  
09/11/2014 Category B Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10(U14 Boys) 3 12 Youth U14:12
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(Youth)  
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(U14 Boys) 1 20 Youth U14:20
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(Youth)  
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(U14 Boys) 2 16 Youth U14:16
26/10/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 2(Under 14 Boys Trophy) 11 20 Youth U14:20
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(Youth)  
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(U14 Boys) 3 12 Youth U14:12
12/10/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 1(Under 14 Boys Trophy) 19 4 Youth U14:4
11/10/2014 Category B Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5(Youth)  
11/10/2014 Category B Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5(U14 Boys) 1 20 Youth U14:20
04/10/2014 Category B Central Cyclo Cross League Round 2 (Team Milton Keynes)(Under 14 Boys) 2 16 Youth U14:16
04/10/2014 Category B Central Cyclo Cross League Round 2 (Team Milton Keynes)(Under 14 Boys)  
28/09/2014 Category B London League Round 4(U14 Boys) 3 12 Youth U14:12
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4(Youth)  
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4(U14 Boys) 4 9 Youth U14:9
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(Youth)  
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(U14 Boys) 0 0  
14/09/2014 Category B Amis Velo Hillyfields Supacross/Eastern League Round 2(U14 Boys) 1 20 Youth U14:20
06/09/2014 Category B Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(Youth)  
06/09/2014 Category B Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(U14 Boys) 1 20 Youth U14:20
 Rider's total points  354 Youth U14:354