We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Dougal Toms

Iceni Velo

Iceni Velo

Male

Cyclo-Cross

YOUTH

Youth U16

7

466

Points

Date Category Event Position Points Allocation
25/01/2015 Category B Stow Scramble/Eastern League Round 18(U16 Boys) 1 20 Youth U16:20
18/01/2015 Category B Trinity Park Cross/Eastern League Round 17(Youth)  
18/01/2015 Category B Trinity Park Cross/Eastern League Round 17(U16 Boys) 1 20 Youth U16:20
10/01/2015 Category A British Cycling National Cyclo-Cross Championships(Youth Boys Under 16 Championship)  
04/01/2015 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 6(Under 16 Boys Trophy)  
03/01/2015 Category B Central Cyclo-Cross League 7/Welwyn Wheelers(U16 Boys) 1 20 Youth U16:20
28/12/2014 Category B Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Cross/Eastern League Round 16(Youth)  
28/12/2014 Category B Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Cross/Eastern League Round 16(U16 Boys) 1 20 Youth U16:20
14/12/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 5(Under 16 Boys Trophy) 12 18 Youth U16:18
07/12/2014 Category A South Eastern & Eastern Regional Championships(U16 Boys) 1 20 Youth U16:20
30/11/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 4(Under 16 Boys Trophy)  
30/11/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 4(Under 16 Boys Trophy) 7 36 Youth U16:36
23/11/2014 Category B Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13(U16 Boys) 1 20 Youth U16:20
16/11/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 3(Under 16 Boys Trophy)  
16/11/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 3(Under 16 Boys Trophy) 5 46 Youth U16:46
09/11/2014 Category A Inter Area Team Championships(Youth Boys) 60 0  
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(Youth)  
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(U16 Boys) 1 20 Youth U16:20
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(Youth)  
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(U16 Boys) 1 20 Youth U16:20
26/10/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 2(Under 16 Boys Trophy) 4 52 Youth U16:52
26/10/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 2(Under 16 Boys Trophy)  
25/10/2014 Category B Rapha Super Cross - Round 3(Youth)  
25/10/2014 Category B Rapha Super Cross - Round 3(U16 Boys) 1 6 Youth U16:6
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(U16 Boys) 2 16 Youth U16:16
12/10/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 1(Under 16 Boys Trophy) 3 60 Youth U16:60
12/10/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 1(Under 16 Boys Trophy) 3  
11/10/2014 Category B Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5(Youth)  
11/10/2014 Category B Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5(U16 Boys) 1 20 Youth U16:20
05/10/2014 Category B Alford Wheelers Cross/Lincolnshire League 3(U16 Boys) 1 6 Youth U16:6
04/10/2014 Category C CC Ashwell Cross(Youth)  
04/10/2014 Category C CC Ashwell Cross(U16 Boys) 1 6 Youth U16:6
14/09/2014 Category B Amis Velo Hillyfields Supacross/Eastern League Round 2(U16 Boys) 1 20 Youth U16:20
06/09/2014 Category B Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(Youth)  
06/09/2014 Category B Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(U16 Boys) 1 20 Youth U16:20
 Rider's total points  466 Youth U16:466