We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Noah Field

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Male

Cyclo-Cross

Youth U16

76

50

Points

Date Category Event Position Points Allocation
01/02/2015 Category B Eastern End of Season Team Championships(Youth)  
25/01/2015 Category B Stow Scramble/Eastern League Round 18(U16 Boys) 3 12 Youth U16:12
18/01/2015 Category B Trinity Park Cross/Eastern League Round 17(Youth)  
18/01/2015 Category B Trinity Park Cross/Eastern League Round 17(U16 Boys) 10 1 Youth U16:1
10/01/2015 Category A British Cycling National Cyclo-Cross Championships(Youth Boys Under 16 Championship) 44 0  
04/01/2015 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 6(Under 16 Boys Trophy) 29 0  
28/12/2014 Category B Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Cross/Eastern League Round 16(Youth)  
28/12/2014 Category B Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Cross/Eastern League Round 16(U16 Boys) 10 1 Youth U16:1
14/12/2014 Category B Broome Heath Cross/Eastern League Round 15(Youth)  
14/12/2014 Category B Broome Heath Cross/Eastern League Round 15(U16 Boys) 5 7 Youth U16:7
30/11/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 4(Under 16 Boys Trophy) 54 0  
23/11/2014 Category B Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13(Youth)  
23/11/2014 Category B Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13(U16 Boys) 7 4 Youth U16:4
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12(Youth)  
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12(U16 Boys) 9 2 Youth U16:2
16/11/2014 Category B Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11(Youth)  
16/11/2014 Category B Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11(U16 Boys) 3 3 Youth U16:3
09/11/2014 Category B Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10(Youth)  
09/11/2014 Category B Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10(U16 Boys) 4 2 Youth U16:2
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(Youth)  
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(U16 Boys) 6 5 Youth U16:5
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(Youth)  
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(U16 Boys) 8 3 Youth U16:3
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(Youth)  
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(U16 Boys) 9 2 Youth U16:2
12/10/2014 Category A BC National Trophy Series Round 1(Under 16 Boys Trophy) 42 0  
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4(Youth)  
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4(U16 Boys) 8 3 Youth U16:3
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(Youth)  
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(U16 Boys) 10 1 Youth U16:1
14/09/2014 Category B Amis Velo Hillyfields Supacross/Eastern League Round 2(U16 Boys) 12 0  
06/09/2014 Category B Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(Youth)  
06/09/2014 Category B Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(U16 Boys) 7 4 Youth U16:4
 Rider's total points  50 Youth U16:50