Points: Archie Fletcher

Current Club: Sportcity Velo
Year End Club: Sportcity Velo
Gender: Male
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: A
National Rank: 105
National Points: 3
Regional Rank: N/A

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
03/11/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #12 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside )
30/10/2020 Youth Only Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #14 (U16/U14(Min 14))
29/10/2020 Youth Only Circuit Regional School of Racing #2 North Boys (Circuit Regional School of Racing #2 North Boys)
27/10/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #11 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside )
23/10/2020 Youth Only Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #13 (U16/U14(Min 14))
20/10/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #10 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside )
19/10/2020 Youth Only ACT Track League 2020 #14 (U16 entry)
15/10/2020 Go-Ride Racing Tameside Race Progression Night #3 Youth A + B (Boys Youth A + B)
15/10/2020 Go-Ride Racing Tameside Race Progression Night #3 Youth A + B (Boys Youth A + B)
12/10/2020 Youth Only ACT Track League 2020 #13 (U16 entry)
09/10/2020 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #11 (Event 7 - Unknown Distance Race (Group 3)) 1 0
06/10/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #8 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside )
01/10/2020 Go-Ride Racing Tameside Race Progression Night #1 Youth A & B (Boys Youth A + B)
29/09/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #7 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside )
27/09/2020 Youth Only Matlock CC Darley moor Circuit Race ##1 (U16 Boys) 14 0
23/09/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Track - Knowsley #4 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Track - Knowsley #4)
22/09/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #6 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside )
16/09/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Track - Knowsley #3 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Track - Knowsley #3)
15/09/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #5 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside )
09/09/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Track - Knowsley #2 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Track - Knowsley #2)
08/09/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #4 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside )
02/09/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Track - Knowsley #1 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Track - Knowsley #1)
01/09/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #3 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #1)
25/08/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #2 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #1)
20/08/2020 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 2020 #17 (Youth Fixed Wheel)
20/08/2020 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 2020 #17 (Endurance B Elimination) 2 0
20/08/2020 Regional C Brooks Cycles Track League 2020 #17 (Endurance B Unknown Distance) 1 0
18/08/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #1 (British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit - Tameside #1)
25/04/2020 Youth Only Scunthorpe Youth Track Omnium N.Y.O (U16 Boys)
29/03/2020 Youth Only Mossley CRT Early Bird Races Rd3 (U16 Boys)
22/03/2020 Youth Only Manchester Youth Omnium N.Y.O (Under 16 Boys)
20/03/2020 Youth Only Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #9 (U16/U14(Min 14))
17/03/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit -Tameside #21 (Coaching Session)
15/03/2020 Youth Only Mossley CRT Early Bird Races Rd2 (U16 Boys) 23 0
10/03/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit -Tameside #20 (Coaching Session)
08/03/2020 Youth Only Mossley CRT Early Bird Races Rd1 (U16 Boys) 28 0
06/03/2020 Youth Only Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #8 (U16/U14(Min 14))
06/03/2020 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #8 (Event 3 - Elimination Race (Group 3)) 1 0
06/03/2020 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #8 (Event 13c - 1km Scratch Race (Group 3)) 2 0
29/02/2020 Youth Only Icebreaker Youth Series Round 2 2020 (Youth A Omnium Male) 7 3
24/02/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #7 (SENIOR Group 2 12 LAP SCRATCH) 1 0
24/02/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #7 (SENIOR Group 2 - ELIMINATION) 1 0
24/02/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #7 (SENIOR GROUP 2 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES) 3 0
24/02/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #7 (SENIOR GROUP 2- 50 LAPS POINTS RACE) 4 0
23/02/2020 Youth Only Rhyl CC Pre-Season Warm Up Races (U16 Boys) 17 0
21/02/2020 Youth Only Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #6 (U16/U14(Min 14))
21/02/2020 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #6 (Event 16 - 50 Lap Points Race (Group 3)) 2 0
21/02/2020 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #6 (Event 11 - Unknown Distance Race (Group 3)) 1 0
21/02/2020 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #6 (Event 13c - 1km Scratch Race (Group 3)) 2 0
18/02/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit -Tameside #17 (Coaching Session)
17/02/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #6 (SENIOR Group 2 – 12 LAP SCRATCH) 3 0
17/02/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #6 (SENIOR Group 2 – ELIMINATION) 2 0
17/02/2020 Regional C+ ACT Track League 2020 #6 (SENIOR 50 LAP MADISON) 1 0
14/02/2020 Youth Only Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #5 (U16/U14(Min 14))
14/02/2020 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #5 (Event 11 - 30 Lap Points Race (Group 3)) 4 0
11/02/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit -Tameside #16 (Coaching Session)
07/02/2020 Youth Only Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #4 (U16/U14(Min 14))
07/02/2020 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #4 (Event 11 - Elimination Race (Group 2) ) 3 0
07/02/2020 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #4 (Event 15 - Unknown Distance Race (Group 2) ) 1 0
07/02/2020 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #4 (Event 7 - 20 Lap Scratch Race (Group 2) ) 2 0
07/02/2020 Regional C Manchester Regional Track League First Division 2020 #4 (Event 1b - 1km Scratch Race (Group 2) ) 2 0
04/02/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit -Tameside #15 (Coaching Session)
03/02/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #4 (SENIOR Group 2 12 LAP SCRATCH) 1 0
03/02/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #4 (SENIOR 60 LAP MADISON) 1 0
03/02/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #4 (SENIOR Group 2 - ELIMINATION) 2 0
01/02/2020 Youth Only Track Regional School of Racing #5 North Boys (U16/U14 Boys )
27/01/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #3 (SENIOR GROUP 2 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES) 1 0
27/01/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #3 (SENIOR Group 1 & 2 – 50 LAP POINTS RACE) 2 0
27/01/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #3 (SENIOR Group 2 12 LAP SCRATCH) 3 0
25/01/2020 Youth Only Icebreaker Youth Series Round 1 2020 (Youth A Omnium Male) 15 0
21/01/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit -Tameside #13 (Coaching Session)
20/01/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #2 (SENIOR Group 1 & 2 – 40 LAP POINTS RACE) 3 0
20/01/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #2 (SENIOR Group 2 12 LAP SCRATCH) 1 0
20/01/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #2 (SENIOR GROUP 2 - 12 lap COURSES DES PRIMES) 3 0
19/01/2020 Youth Only Track Regional School of Racing #4 North (U16/U14 Girls + Boys )
14/01/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit -Tameside #12 (Coaching Session)
13/01/2020 Regional C ACT Track League 2020 #1 (SENIOR Group 2 - ELIMINATION ) 1 0
07/01/2020 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit -Tameside #11 (Coaching Session)
17/12/2019 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit -Tameside #10 (Coaching Session)
07/12/2019 Youth Only Track Regional School of Racing #3 North Boys (U16/U14 Boys )
03/12/2019 British Cycling Pathway Development Centre Circuit -Tameside #8 (Coaching Session)
  Rider's total points     3