Event URN:
249211
Start date:
Sat, 2nd Mar 2013
Finish date:
Sun, 3rd Mar 2013
Event Type:
Track (Competitive)
Venue:
National Cycling Centre
Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ
( View map )
Online Entry FAQs
Entry close date
Sat, 23rd Feb 2013
Event organiser:
Mr Tim Buckle
National Cycling Centre
Stuart Street
MANCHESTER
M11 4DQ
timbuckle@britishcycling.org.uk
Cheques payable to:
enter online at British Cycling
Info for Riders:
The Youth Sprintfest will take place over two days and include a full program of 200m TT's followed by match sprint racing. The event will take place from 1.00pm - 5.00pm on Saturday 2nd March and conclude from 8.00am - 12.00pm on Sunday 3rd March. Please note there are limited places available at this event. Entries close on Friday 23rd February and successful applicants will be notified from Monday 25th February. Entry restricted to 30 Males and 15 Females. Preference to Youth A Boys and Girls and Junior Women. All Females to Ride Youth A Gearing
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:00 Event 1 - U16 Boys Flying 200 TT Youth Only Youth A, B
2 Mar 13 13:01 Event 2 - Girls Flying 200 TT Youth Only Youth A, B
2 Mar 13 13:02 Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 1 Youth Only None A
2 Mar 13 13:03 Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 2 Youth Only None A

View All

Event Location:

Stuart Street,
Manchester,
M11 4DQ

Race: Event 1 - U16 Boys Flying 200 TT

Online entry closed 1 year 1 month 26 days 9 hours 7 minutes 47 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:00 Youth Only Youth A, B ---

Race: Event 2 - Girls Flying 200 TT

Online entry closed 1 year 1 month 26 days 9 hours 7 minutes 47 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:01 Youth Only Youth A, B ---

Race: Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:02 Youth Only None A ---

Race: Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:03 Youth Only None A ---

Race: Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:04 Youth Only None A ---

Race: Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:05 Youth Only None A ---

Race: Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:06 Youth Only None A ---

Race: Event 4 - Boys B Sprint Round 1 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:07 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 4 - Boys B Sprint Round 1 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:08 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 4 - Boys B Sprint Round 1 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:09 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 4 - Boys B Sprint Round 1 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:10 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 4 - Boys B Sprint Round 1 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:11 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 5 - Girls Sprint Round 1 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:12 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 5 - Girls Sprint Round 1 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:13 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 5 - Girls Sprint Round 1 Heat 3

Online entry closed 1 year 3 months 8 days 18 hours 7 minutes 47 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:14 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 5 - Girls Sprint Round 1 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:15 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 5 - Girls Sprint Round 1 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:16 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 6 - Boys A Sprint Round 2 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:17 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 6 - Boys A Sprint Round 2 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:18 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 6 - Boys A Sprint Round 2 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:19 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 6 - Boys A Sprint Round 2 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:20 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 6 - Boys A Sprint Round 2 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:21 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 7 - Boys B Sprint Round 2 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:22 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 7 - Boys B Sprint Round 2 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:22 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 7 - Boys B Sprint Round 2 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:23 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 7 - Boys B Sprint Round 2 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:24 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 7 - Boys B Sprint Round 2 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:25 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 8 - Girls Sprint Round 2 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:26 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 8 - Girls Sprint Round 2 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:27 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 8 - Girls Sprint Round 2 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:28 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 8 - Girls Sprint Round 2 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:29 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 8 - Girls Sprint Round 2 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:30 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 9 - Boys A Sprint Round 3 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:31 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 9 - Boys A Sprint Round 3 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:32 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 9 - Boys A Sprint Round 3 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:33 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 9 - Boys A Sprint Round 3 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:34 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 9 - Boys A Sprint Round 3 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:35 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Race 10 - Boys B Sprint Round 3 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:36 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Race 10 - Boys B Sprint Round 3 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:37 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Race 10 - Boys B Sprint Round 3 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:38 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Race 10 - Boys B Sprint Round 3 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:39 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Race 10 - Boys B Sprint Round 3 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:40 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 11 - Girls Sprint Round 3 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:41 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 11 - Girls Sprint Round 3 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:42 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 11 - Girls Sprint Round 3 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:43 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 11 - Girls Sprint Round 3 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:44 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 11 - Girls Sprint Round 3 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:45 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 12 - Boys A Sprint Round 4 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:46 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 12 - Boys A Sprint Round 4 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:47 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 12 - Boys A Sprint Round 4 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:48 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 12 - Boys A Sprint Round 4 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:49 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 12 - Boys A Sprint Round 4 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:50 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 13 - Boys B Sprint Round 4 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:51 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 13 - Boys B Sprint Round 4 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:52 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 13 - Boys B Sprint Round 4 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:53 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 13 - Boys B Sprint Round 4 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:54 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 13 - Boys B Sprint Round 4 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:55 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 14 - Girls Sprint Round 4 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:56 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 14 - Girls Sprint Round 4 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:57 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 14 - Girls Sprint Round 4 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:58 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 14 - Girls Sprint Round 4 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 13:59 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 14 - Girls Sprint Round 4 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:00 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 15 - Boys A Sprint Round 5 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:01 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 15 - Boys A Sprint Round 5 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:02 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 15 - Boys A Sprint Round 5 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:03 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 15 - Boys A Sprint Round 5 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:04 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 15 - Boys A Sprint Round 5 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:05 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 16 - Boys B Sprint Round 5 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:06 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 16 - Boys B Sprint Round 5 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:07 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 16 - Boys B Sprint Round 5 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:08 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 16 - Boys B Sprint Round 5 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:09 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 16 - Boys B Sprint Round 5 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:10 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 17 - Girls Sprint Round 5 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:11 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 17 - Girls Sprint Round 5 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:12 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 17 - Girls Sprint Round 5 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:13 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 17 - Girls Sprint Round 5 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:14 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 17 - Girls Sprint Round 5 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:15 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 18 - Boys A Sprint Round 6 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:16 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 18 - Boys A Sprint Round 6 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:17 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 18 - Boys A Sprint Round 6 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:18 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 18 - Boys A Sprint Round 6 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:19 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 18 - Boys A Sprint Round 6 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:20 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 19 - Boys B Sprint Round 6 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:21 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 19 - Boys B Sprint Round 6 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:22 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 19 - Boys B Sprint Round 6 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:23 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 19 - Boys B Sprint Round 6 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:24 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 19 - Boys B Sprint Round 6 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:25 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 20 - Girls Sprint Round 6 Heat 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:26 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 20 - Girls Sprint Round 6 Heat 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:27 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 20 - Girls Sprint Round 6 Heat 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:28 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 20 - Girls Sprint Round 6 Heat 4

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:29 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Event 20 - Girls Sprint Round 6 Heat 5

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:30 Youth Only None A, B ---

Race: Boys A Sprint Overall

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:31 Youth Only Youth A, B ---

Race: Boys B Sprint Overall

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:32 Youth Only Youth A, B ---

Race: Girls Sprint Overall

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
2 Mar 13 14:33 Youth Only Youth A, B ---

Posted 10/01/2013 - British Cycling

Events will include a 200m time trial, sprint ladder races and one on one match sprints... [more]


Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 1 - U16 Boys Flying 200 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 00:00:11:547 3
2 Jack Payne Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:11:693 2
3 Jack Carlin Team Thomsons Cycles Finished A 00:00:11:845 1
4 Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:11:861 0
5 Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:11:900 0
6 Sam Ross Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:00:12:264 0
7 Harris Redgrove Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:12:282 0
8 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished A 00:00:12:307 0
9 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:12:419 0
10 Max Bergin VC Londres Finished A 00:00:12:422 0
11 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club Finished A 00:00:12:429 0
12 Rhys Donnelly Glasgow Riderz Finished A 00:00:12:438 0
13 Charlie Nolan Eastlands Velo Finished A 00:00:12:523 0
14 Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished A 00:00:12:578 0
15 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:00:12:657 0
16 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:12:663 0
17 Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 00:00:12:694 0
18 Stuart Balfour Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:00:12:726 0
19 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:00:12:736 0
20 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:00:12:745 0
21 Lewis Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:12:852 0
22 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:00:12:861 0
23 Frank Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished A 00:00:12:875 0
24 Jack Crombie Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished A 00:00:12:898 0
25 Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:13:004 0
26 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:00:13:215 0
27 Mitchell Powell Chelmer CC Finished A 00:00:13:279 0
28 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:00:13:458 0
29 James Helsby Eastlands Velo Finished A 00:00:13:678 0
30 Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:00:14:382 0
Luke Morgan Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not start A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 2 - Girls Flying 200 TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:00:12:311 3
2 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 00:00:12:610 2
3 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:00:12:812 1
4 Abigail Dentus Team De ver Finished A 00:00:13:103 0
5 Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 00:00:13:325 0
6 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:00:13:375 0
7 Sophie Black Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 00:00:13:497 0
8 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 00:00:13:599 0
9 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 00:00:13:958 0
10 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 00:00:14:066 0
11 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:00:14:154 0
12 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:00:14:237 0
13 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:00:14:573 0
14 Emma Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 00:00:14:655 0
15 Naomi Johnston Clifton CC Finished 3rd 00:00:14:831 0
Hannah Blount Derby Mercury RC Did not start 2nd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
2 Jack Payne Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Jack Carlin Team Thomsons Cycles Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Sam Ross Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Harris Redgrove Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 0
3 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Max Bergin VC Londres Finished A 0
2 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club Finished A 0
3 Rhys Donnelly Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 3 - Boys A Sprint Round 1 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Charlie Nolan Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
3 Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 4 - Boys B Sprint Round 1 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
2 Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 4 - Boys B Sprint Round 1 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Stuart Balfour Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
2 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
3 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 4 - Boys B Sprint Round 1 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Frank Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished A 0
2 Lewis Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers CC Finished A 0
3 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 4 - Boys B Sprint Round 1 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
2 Jack Crombie Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished A 0
3 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 4 - Boys B Sprint Round 1 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0
2 Mitchell Powell Chelmer CC Finished A 0
3 Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 5 - Girls Sprint Round 1 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
2 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 0
3 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 5 - Girls Sprint Round 1 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
2 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
3 Abigail Dentus Team De ver Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 5 - Girls Sprint Round 1 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 0
2 Sophie Black Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 0
3 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 5 - Girls Sprint Round 1 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0
2 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 0
3 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 5 - Girls Sprint Round 1 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Naomi Johnston Clifton CC Finished 3rd 0
2 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 0
3 Emma Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 6 - Boys A Sprint Round 2 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Payne Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
3 Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 6 - Boys A Sprint Round 2 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Carlin Team Thomsons Cycles Finished A 0
2 Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Harris Redgrove Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 6 - Boys A Sprint Round 2 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Max Bergin VC Londres Finished A 0
2 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 0
3 Sam Ross Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 6 - Boys A Sprint Round 2 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club Finished A 0
2 Charlie Nolan Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 6 - Boys A Sprint Round 2 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
2 Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished A 0
3 Rhys Donnelly Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 7 - Boys B Sprint Round 2 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Stuart Balfour Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
2 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 7 - Boys B Sprint Round 2 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 0
2 Frank Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished A 0
3 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 7 - Boys B Sprint Round 2 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
2 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
3 Lewis Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 7 - Boys B Sprint Round 2 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
2 Jack Crombie Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished A 0
3 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 7 - Boys B Sprint Round 2 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
2 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 0
3 Mitchell Powell Chelmer CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 8 - Girls Sprint Round 2 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
2 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 0
3 Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 8 - Girls Sprint Round 2 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 0
2 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 0
3 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 8 - Girls Sprint Round 2 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Abigail Dentus Team De ver Finished A 0
2 Sophie Black Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 0
3 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 8 - Girls Sprint Round 2 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 0
2 Naomi Johnston Clifton CC Finished 3rd 0
3 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 8 - Girls Sprint Round 2 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
2 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 0
3 Emma Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 9 - Boys A Sprint Round 3 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Carlin Team Thomsons Cycles Finished A 0
2 Jack Payne Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 9 - Boys A Sprint Round 3 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Max Bergin VC Londres Finished A 0
3 Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 9 - Boys A Sprint Round 3 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club Finished A 0
2 Harris Redgrove Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 9 - Boys A Sprint Round 3 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sam Ross Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
2 Charlie Nolan Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 9 - Boys A Sprint Round 3 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Rhys Donnelly Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
2 Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished A 0
3 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Race 10 - Boys B Sprint Round 3 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Stuart Balfour Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
2 Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Race 10 - Boys B Sprint Round 3 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
2 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
3 Frank Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Race 10 - Boys B Sprint Round 3 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
2 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
3 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Race 10 - Boys B Sprint Round 3 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Lewis Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers CC Finished A 0
2 Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
3 Jack Crombie Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Race 10 - Boys B Sprint Round 3 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 0
2 Mitchell Powell Chelmer CC Finished A 0
3 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 11 - Girls Sprint Round 3 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
2 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 0
3 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 11 - Girls Sprint Round 3 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 0
2 Abigail Dentus Team De ver Finished A 0
3 Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 11 - Girls Sprint Round 3 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
2 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 0
3 Sophie Black Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 11 - Girls Sprint Round 3 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
2 Naomi Johnston Clifton CC Finished 3rd 0
3 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 11 - Girls Sprint Round 3 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 0
3 Emma Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 12 - Boys A Sprint Round 4 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Payne Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Jack Carlin Team Thomsons Cycles Finished A 0
3 Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 12 - Boys A Sprint Round 4 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
2 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club Finished A 0
3 Max Bergin VC Londres Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 12 - Boys A Sprint Round 4 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Sam Ross Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
3 Harris Redgrove Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 12 - Boys A Sprint Round 4 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Rhys Donnelly Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
2 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 0
3 Charlie Nolan Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 12 - Boys A Sprint Round 4 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0
2 Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished A 0
3 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 13 - Boys B Sprint Round 4 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
2 Stuart Balfour Edinburgh RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 13 - Boys B Sprint Round 4 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
2 Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 13 - Boys B Sprint Round 4 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
2 Lewis Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers CC Finished A 0
3 Frank Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 13 - Boys B Sprint Round 4 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
2 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 0
3 Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 13 - Boys B Sprint Round 4 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Crombie Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished A 0
2 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0
3 Mitchell Powell Chelmer CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 14 - Girls Sprint Round 4 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 0
2 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
3 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 14 - Girls Sprint Round 4 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
2 Abigail Dentus Team De ver Finished A 0
3 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 14 - Girls Sprint Round 4 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
2 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
3 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 14 - Girls Sprint Round 4 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sophie Black Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 0
2 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Naomi Johnston Clifton CC Finished 3rd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 14 - Girls Sprint Round 4 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 0
2 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0
3 Emma Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 15 - Boys A Sprint Round 5 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
2 Jack Carlin Team Thomsons Cycles Finished A 0
3 Jack Payne Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 15 - Boys A Sprint Round 5 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 15 - Boys A Sprint Round 5 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Max Bergin VC Londres Finished A 0
2 Sam Ross Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
3 Rhys Donnelly Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 15 - Boys A Sprint Round 5 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0
2 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 0
3 Harris Redgrove Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 15 - Boys A Sprint Round 5 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
2 Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished A 0
3 Charlie Nolan Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 16 - Boys B Sprint Round 5 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
2 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 16 - Boys B Sprint Round 5 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Stuart Balfour Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
2 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 16 - Boys B Sprint Round 5 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
2 Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 0
3 Lewis Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 16 - Boys B Sprint Round 5 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Frank Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished A 0
2 Jack Crombie Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished A 0
3 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 16 - Boys B Sprint Round 5 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0
2 Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
3 Mitchell Powell Chelmer CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 17 - Girls Sprint Round 5 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
2 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 0
3 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 17 - Girls Sprint Round 5 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 0
2 Abigail Dentus Team De ver Finished A 0
3 Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 17 - Girls Sprint Round 5 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 0
2 Sophie Black Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 0
3 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 17 - Girls Sprint Round 5 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 0
3 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 17 - Girls Sprint Round 5 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Naomi Johnston Clifton CC Finished 3rd 0
2 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0
3 Emma Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 18 - Boys A Sprint Round 6 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
2 Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Jack Carlin Team Thomsons Cycles Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 18 - Boys A Sprint Round 6 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Payne Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Max Bergin VC Londres Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 18 - Boys A Sprint Round 6 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club Finished A 0
2 Sam Ross Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
3 Charles Walker Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 18 - Boys A Sprint Round 6 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Rhys Donnelly Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
2 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 0
3 Tom Sefton Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 18 - Boys A Sprint Round 6 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Harris Redgrove Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
2 Charlie Nolan Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
3 Harry White Dinnington Racing Club Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 19 - Boys B Sprint Round 6 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Stuart Balfour Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
2 Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 19 - Boys B Sprint Round 6 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
2 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 19 - Boys B Sprint Round 6 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
2 Frank Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished A 0
3 Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 19 - Boys B Sprint Round 6 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jack Crombie Sandy Wallace Cycles Finished A 0
2 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0
3 Lewis Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 19 - Boys B Sprint Round 6 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 0
2 Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
3 Mitchell Powell Chelmer CC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 20 - Girls Sprint Round 6 Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
2 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 0
3 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 20 - Girls Sprint Round 6 Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 0
2 Abigail Dentus Team De ver Finished A 0
3 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 20 - Girls Sprint Round 6 Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Sophie Black Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 0
2 Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
3 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 20 - Girls Sprint Round 6 Heat 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 0
2 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
3 Naomi Johnston Clifton CC Finished 3rd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Event 20 - Girls Sprint Round 6 Heat 5

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0
2 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 0
3 Emma Price Derby Mercury RC Finished A 0