Welwyn Track League 2013

Track League , Welwyn Garden City – Friday, 05 Jul 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

247544

Start Date:

Fri, 5th Jul 2013

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosling Sports Park, Gosling Sports Park, Stanborough Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6XE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Kristian Woolf Giro Prestige Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  John McClelland Giro Prestige Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Joe Gorman Stevenage CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior AB - 10 lap Block Handicap Odd Numbers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior AB - 10 lap Block Handicap Odd Numbers - Results
1.  Kristian Woolf Giro Prestige Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Luke Hattersley St Ives CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Sam Dossett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior AB - Block Handicap Even Numbers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior AB - Block Handicap Even Numbers - Results
1.  John McClelland Giro Prestige Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Joshua Maynard Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Simon Best North Road CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior A - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Devil - Results
1.  Kristian Woolf Giro Prestige Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  John McClelland Giro Prestige Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  David Langlands Fenland Clarion CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - 10 mile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 mile - Results
1.  Kristian Woolf Giro Prestige Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Joshua Maynard Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Luke Hattersley St Ives CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior B - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Luke Hattersley St Ives CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Ryan Witchell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Tony Marriott Hertfordshire Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior B - 10 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 lap Points - Results
1.  Luke Hattersley St Ives CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  David Scott Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Keira McVitty Team Zenith Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Youth A - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Glenn Dossett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth A - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - Devil - Results
1.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jordan Mooney Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Youth A - 8 lap Block Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - 8 lap Block Pursuit - Results
1.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth A - 8 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - 8 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Glenn Dossett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth B - 5 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - 5 lap Scratch - Results
1.  William Raymond Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Bob Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Millie Gage Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth B - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - Devil - Results
1.  Ben Webster Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  William Raymond Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Bob Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth B - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - Points - Results
1.  William Raymond Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alexi Edwards Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Rebecca Maynard Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth B - 6 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - 6 lap Handicap - Results
1.  William Raymond Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Bob Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Millie Gage Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Christian Manzi Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Sophie Saberton St Ives CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Samantha Harding Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth CDE - 4 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 4 lap Points - Results
1.  Christian Manzi Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Sammy Gage Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Christian Manzi Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Michael Sumner Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Reports

Track: Latest report and results from the Welwyn League

Posted 07/07/2013 - British Cycling

Latest report and results from the Welwyn Track League

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

League Registration Fees - Seniors - £10, Juniors - £7, Youth - £5

The Races

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:15 Regional C None ---
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:15
Regional C, None
Senior AB - 10 lap Block Handicap Odd Numbers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:16 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:16
Senior AB - Block Handicap Even Numbers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:17 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:17
Senior A - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:18 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:18
Regional C, None
Senior A - 10 mile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:19 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:19
Regional C, None
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Senior B - 10 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:21 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:21
Regional C, None
Youth A - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:22 Youth Only None ---
Entry: Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:22
Youth Only, None
Youth A - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:23 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:23
Youth Only, None
Youth A - 8 lap Block Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:24 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:24
Youth A - 8 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:25 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:25
Youth Only, None
Youth B - 5 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:26 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:26
Youth Only, None
Youth B - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:27 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:27
Youth Only, None
Youth B - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:28 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:28
Youth Only, None
Youth B - 6 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:29 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:29
Youth Only, None
Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:30 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:30
Youth Only, None
Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:31 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:31
Youth Only, None
Youth CDE - 4 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:32 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:32
Youth Only, None
Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:33 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:33
Youth Only, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

247544

Start Date:

Fri, 5th Jul 2013

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosling Sports Park, Gosling Sports Park, Stanborough Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6XE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Kristian Woolf Giro Prestige Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  John McClelland Giro Prestige Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Joe Gorman Stevenage CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior AB - 10 lap Block Handicap Odd Numbers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior AB - 10 lap Block Handicap Odd Numbers - Results
1.  Kristian Woolf Giro Prestige Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Luke Hattersley St Ives CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Sam Dossett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior AB - Block Handicap Even Numbers

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior AB - Block Handicap Even Numbers - Results
1.  John McClelland Giro Prestige Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Joshua Maynard Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Simon Best North Road CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior A - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Devil - Results
1.  Kristian Woolf Giro Prestige Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  John McClelland Giro Prestige Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  David Langlands Fenland Clarion CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A - 10 mile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 mile - Results
1.  Kristian Woolf Giro Prestige Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Joshua Maynard Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Luke Hattersley St Ives CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior B - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Luke Hattersley St Ives CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Ryan Witchell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Tony Marriott Hertfordshire Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior B - 10 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 lap Points - Results
1.  Luke Hattersley St Ives CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  David Scott Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Keira McVitty Team Zenith Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Youth A - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Glenn Dossett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth A - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - Devil - Results
1.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Jordan Mooney Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Youth A - 8 lap Block Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - 8 lap Block Pursuit - Results
1.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth A - 8 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth A - 8 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Glenn Dossett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Connor Woodford Willesden Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth B - 5 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - 5 lap Scratch - Results
1.  William Raymond Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Bob Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Millie Gage Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth B - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - Devil - Results
1.  Ben Webster Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  William Raymond Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Bob Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth B - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - Points - Results
1.  William Raymond Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Alexi Edwards Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Rebecca Maynard Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Youth B - 6 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth B - 6 lap Handicap - Results
1.  William Raymond Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Bob Longstaff Colchester Rovers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Millie Gage Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Christian Manzi Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Owen Williams Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Sophie Saberton St Ives CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Samantha Harding Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth CDE - 4 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 4 lap Points - Results
1.  Christian Manzi Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Sammy Gage Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Christian Manzi Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Michael Sumner Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Lauren Higham Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Reports

Track: Latest report and results from the Welwyn League

Posted 07/07/2013 - British Cycling

Latest report and results from the Welwyn Track League

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

League Registration Fees - Seniors - £10, Juniors - £7, Youth - £5

The Races

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:15 Regional C None ---
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:15
Regional C, None
Senior AB - 10 lap Block Handicap Odd Numbers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:16 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:16
Senior AB - Block Handicap Even Numbers Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:17 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:17
Senior A - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:18 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:18
Regional C, None
Senior A - 10 mile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:19 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:19
Regional C, None
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:20 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:20
Regional C, None
Senior B - 10 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:21 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:21
Regional C, None
Youth A - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:22 Youth Only None ---
Entry: Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:22
Youth Only, None
Youth A - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:23 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:23
Youth Only, None
Youth A - 8 lap Block Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:24 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:24
Youth A - 8 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:25 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:25
Youth Only, None
Youth B - 5 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:26 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:26
Youth Only, None
Youth B - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:27 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:27
Youth Only, None
Youth B - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:28 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:28
Youth Only, None
Youth B - 6 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:29 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:29
Youth Only, None
Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:30 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:30
Youth Only, None
Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:31 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:31
Youth Only, None
Youth CDE - 4 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:32 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:32
Youth Only, None
Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/07/13 19:33 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Fri 05/07/13 – 19:33
Youth Only, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk