Event URN:
247450
Start date:
Fri, 3rd May 2013
Finish date:
Sun, 5th May 2013
Event Type:
Road (Competitive)
Venue:
Claremont Hotel
18-22 Loch Promenade, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM1 2LX
( View map )
Series:
National Junior Road Race Series
National Youth Circuit Race Series
Online Entry FAQs
Entry close date
Sun, 31st Mar 2013
Event promoted by:
Isle of Man Cycling Association ( website )
Event website:
http://www.youthtour.co.uk
Event organiser:
Miss Emma Gell
iomyt@hotmail.co.uk
Cheques payable to:
enter online at British Cycling
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 Junior Tour - Overall National Junior Only Band 2 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
5 May 13 17:00 U16 Boys - Overall Youth Only Youth A
5 May 13 17:00 U16 Girls - Overall Youth Only Youth A
5 May 13 17:00 U14 Boys - Overall Youth Only Youth B

View All

3 day stage race for Youth and Junior Riders on the Isle of Man.

Event Location:

18-22 Loch Promenade,
Douglas,
Isle Of Man,
IM1 2LX

Race: Junior Tour - Overall

Fully Booked
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 National Junior Only Band 2 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th ---

Race: U16 Boys - Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 1 month 16 days 3 hours 7 minutes 28 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls - Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 1 month 11 days 3 hours 7 minutes 28 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U14 Boys - Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 1 month 11 days 3 hours 7 minutes 29 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls - Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 1 month 11 days 3 hours 7 minutes 29 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U12 Boys - Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 1 month 11 days 3 hours 7 minutes 29 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls - Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 1 month 11 days 3 hours 7 minutes 29 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U10 Boys - Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 1 month 11 days 3 hours 7 minutes 29 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U10 Girls - Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 1 month 11 days 3 hours 7 minutes 29 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U8 Boys - Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 1 month 11 days 3 hours 7 minutes 29 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U8 Girls - Overall

Online entry closed 2 years 1 month 11 days 3 hours 7 minutes 29 seconds  ago
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 17:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: Junior - Prologue

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 May 13 17:30 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th 2km / 1m

Race: U16 Boys - Prologue

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 May 13 17:30 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls - Prologue

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 May 13 17:30 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U14 Boys - Prologue

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 May 13 17:30 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls - Prologue

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 May 13 17:30 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U12 Boys - Prologue

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 May 13 17:30 Youth Only Youth C 2km / 1m

Race: U12 Girls - Prologue

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 May 13 17:30 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U10 Boys - Prologue

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 May 13 17:30 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U10 Girls - Prologue

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 May 13 17:30 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U8 Boys - Prologue

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 May 13 17:30 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U8 Girls - Prologue

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
3 May 13 17:30 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: Junior - Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 May 13 09:00 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th 105km / 65m

Race: U16 Boys - Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 May 13 14:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls - Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 May 13 14:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U14 Boys - Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 May 13 14:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls - Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 May 13 14:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U12 Boys - Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 May 13 14:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls - Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 May 13 14:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U10 Boys - Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 May 13 14:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U10 Girls - Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 May 13 14:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U8 Boys - Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 May 13 14:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U8 Girls - Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
4 May 13 14:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: Junior - Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 09:00 National Junior Only Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th 95km / 59m

Race: U16 Boys - Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 12:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U16 Girls - Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 12:00 Youth Only Youth A ---

Race: U14 Boys - Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 12:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U14 Girls - Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 12:00 Youth Only Youth B ---

Race: U12 Boys - Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 12:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U12 Girls - Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 12:00 Youth Only Youth C ---

Race: U10 Boys - Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 12:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U10 Girls - Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 12:00 Youth Only Youth D ---

Race: U8 Boys - Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 12:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Race: U8 Girls - Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 12:00 Youth Only Youth E ---

Twitter Feed

Provisional Report and Results

Posted 04/05/2013 - British Cycling

Jake Kelly wins the Isle of Man Junior Tour.. [more]

Provisional Report and Results

Posted 04/05/2013 - British Cycling

Report and results from the Isle of Man Youth Tour.. [more]

Series Homepage - reports, event info etc

Posted 27/06/2012 - British Cycling

Schedule, results and images from the 2012 National Youth Circuit Series.. [more]

2012 National Junior Road Race Series Standings

Posted 11/01/2012 - British Cycling

Schedule, results and images from the 2012 Junior National Road Series.. [more]


Confirmed Results

Race name: Junior Tour - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jake Kelly Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 05:10:53:000 60
2 Mark Stewart Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 05:11:03:000 52
3 Gavin Shuttleworth Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 05:11:16:000 45
4 Andy Leigh Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 05:11:27:000 40
5 Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 05:11:35:000 35
6 Oliver Wood Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 05:12:07:000 31
7 Tristan Robbins Cardiff JIF Finished 1st 05:12:13:000 27
8 Henry Hunter Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 05:12:16:000 23
9 Oliver Maxwell Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 05:12:20:000 20
10 Jake Womersley Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 05:12:21:000 17
11 Joe Evans Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 05:12:23:000 15
12 Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 05:12:24:000 13
13 Alex Hopper Teamwallis Racing Team Finished N/A 05:12:25:000 11
14 Tom Arnstein Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 05:12:26:000 9
15 Charlie Tanfield Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 05:12:29:000 7
16 Marco Doets Sleepwell Hotels Finished 05:12:29:000 0
17 Robbie Westwood Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 05:12:33:000 5
18 Jake Cowen Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd 05:12:33:000 3
19 Jack King Forme Bikes UK Finished 3rd 05:12:33:000 2
20 Thomas Baylis Mid Devon CC Finished 2nd 05:12:34:000 1
21 Harry Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 05:12:37:000 0
22 Luke Parkin Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 3rd 05:12:43:000 0
23 Jacob Scott Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 05:12:45:000 0
24 Stephen Williams Ystwyth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 05:12:53:000 0
25 Andy Shackel Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 05:12:56:000 0
26 Joseph Wiltshire Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 05:13:00:000 0
27 Jorrit Lind Sleepwell Hotels Finished 05:13:01:000 0
28 Fabio Close Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 05:13:05:000 0
29 James Shaw Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 05:13:22:000 0
30 Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 05:13:30:000 0
31 Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 05:13:31:000 0
32 William Thomas Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 05:13:44:000 0
33 Joshua Knights Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Finished 2nd 05:14:55:000 0
34 Fraser Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 05:15:19:000 0
35 James King Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 05:15:55:000 0
36 Luc Hall Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 2nd 05:18:41:000 0
37 William Staveley PH-MAS Cycling Finished N/A 05:19:05:000 0
39 Cameron Balfour Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 05:21:31:000 0
40 Joel Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 05:22:26:000 0
41 Kye Martin Mid Devon CC Finished N/A 05:22:48:000 0
42 Harry Shackleton Team Elite Finished 4th 05:23:00:000 0
43 Liam Earl Prestige Velo Club Finished 3rd 05:23:05:000 0
44 Joe Kirkham Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 05:24:15:000 0
45 Douwe Daatselaar Sleepwell Hotels Finished 05:25:24:000 0
46 Justin Empel Sleepwell Hotels Finished 05:25:27:000 0
47 Harvey Lowe Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 3rd 05:25:34:000 0
48 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 05:26:28:000 0
49 Oliver Moors Prestige Velo Club Finished 3rd 05:26:47:000 0
50 Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 3rd 05:28:33:000 0
51 Christian Braybrooke Finished N/A 05:40:43:000 0
52 Hector Lancaster Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 05:41:06:000 0
53 Ben Hetherington PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 05:41:14:000 0
54 Struan McInnes RST Racing Team Finished 3rd 05:42:14:000 0
55 Sean Noon Team ASL360 Finished 3rd 05:42:44:000 0
56 Oliver Payton Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 05:45:49:000 0
57 Joshua Townson PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 05:45:54:000 0
58 Nicholas Corlett Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished 4th 05:53:46:000 0
59 Joey Hallie Sleepwell Hotels Finished 05:59:34:000 0
60 Harry Veale Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 05:59:51:000 0
61 Jamie Dudley Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 3rd 06:03:12:000 0
62 Elliot Davidson Cestria Cycles RT Finished 4th 06:08:31:000 0
63 Connor French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 06:15:53:000 0
65 Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 06:38:20:000 0
66 Robert Richardson Biketreks Racing Academy Finished N/A 06:38:30:000 0
67 Joe Westwood Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 06:38:32:000 0
Adam Britton Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Did not start 4th 0
Owen James County Cycles Racing Team Did not start 2nd 0
Jacob Kelly Biketreks Racing Academy Did not finish 0
James Knox Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Did not start 2nd 0
Wojciech Kosciuszko Ythan CC Did not start 3rd 0
Louis Magnani Prestige Velo Club Did not start 3rd 0
Zachery May Cardiff JIF Did not start 2nd 0
Sean McGovern Teamwallis Racing Team Did not start 3rd 0
Alex McKerrell VO2 Development Team Did not start 3rd 0
Aidan Quinn Scotland Did not finish 3rd 0
Jacob Ragan Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Did not start N/A 0
Joe Rainey Active/CPCycles RT Did not finish 3rd 0
Charles Solomon Bynea CC Did not finish 3rd 0
Rhys Thomas County Cycles Racing Team Did not start 2nd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 01:53:05:000 6
2 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 01:53:08:000 4
3 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 01:53:12:000 2
4 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 01:53:14:000 0
5 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:53:17:000 0
6 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 01:53:19:000 0
7 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 01:53:29:000 0
8 Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A 01:53:19:000 0
9 Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:53:19:000 0
10 Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:53:20:000 0
11 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:53:21:000 0
12 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:53:27:000 0
13 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished A 01:53:27:000 0
14 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:53:28:000 0
15 Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A 01:53:30:000 0
16 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:53:30:000 0
17 David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A 01:53:31:000 0
18 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 01:53:34:000 0
19 Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A 01:53:34:000 0
20 Lewis Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 01:53:39:000 0
21 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:53:40:000 0
22 William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A 01:53:49:000 0
23 Jack Mattock One and All Cycling Finished A 01:53:51:000 0
24 Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 01:53:54:000 0
25 Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 01:54:12:000 0
26 Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished A 01:54:28:000 0
27 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 01:54:45:000 0
28 Matthew Clements Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 01:55:45:000 0
29 Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A 01:55:49:000 0
30 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:55:49:000 0
31 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 01:55:56:000 0
32 Oliver Cliff VC Londres Finished A 01:57:11:000 0
33 Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Finished A 01:58:00:000 0
34 Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 01:58:16:000 0
35 Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 01:58:19:000 0
36 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club Finished A 01:58:21:000 0
37 Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 01:58:49:000 0
38 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 01:59:42:000 0
39 Campbell Pollock Bourne Whls CC Finished A 01:59:44:000 0
40 Robert Harper RST Racing Team Finished N/A 02:00:26:000 0
41 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 02:00:28:000 0
42 Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished A 02:00:38:000 0
43 Buauna Ball Team Milton Keynes Finished A 02:00:51:000 0
44 Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:01:23:000 0
45 Rory Mellis Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 02:01:26:000 0
46 Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 02:05:07:000 0
47 Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 02:06:00:000 0
48 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 02:07:52:000 0
49 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 02:08:38:000 0
50 James Thompson Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 02:10:01:000 0
51 Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 02:10:26:000 0
52 Bailey Payne Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 02:10:43:000 0
53 William Roberts Bynea CC Finished A 02:10:43:000 0
54 Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:13:35:000 0
55 John MacLeod Edinburgh RC Finished A 02:14:24:000 0
56 Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 02:14:33:000 0
57 Joe Harris Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:17:54:000 0
58 Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 02:18:01:000 0
59 Harry French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 02:18:48:000 0
Jack Billyard Swindon RC Did not start A 0
Marcus Burnett Team Milton Keynes Did not finish A 0
Sebastian Dickens Mid Devon CC Did not start A 0
John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Did not finish A 0
Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish A 0
Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish A 0
0 Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Bailey Payne Cycle Sport Pendle Did not finish A 0
William Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish A 0
Lewis Revill Chippenham & Dist Whls Did not start A 0
Keir Smith Aire Valley Racing Team Did not finish A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 01:29:16:000 6
2 Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished A 01:29:29:000 4
3 Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:29:40:000 2
4 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 01:31:24:000 0
5 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished A 01:31:38:000 0
6 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 01:31:48:000 0
7 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 01:33:03:000 0
8 Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 01:33:34:000 0
9 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 01:34:14:000 0
10 Bethany Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 01:34:23:000 0
11 Abigail Van Twisk WXC World Racing Finished A 01:31:31:000 0
12 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:34:31:000 0
13 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 01:35:55:000 0
14 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports Finished A 01:36:06:000 0
15 Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 01:38:07:000 0
16 Lulu Bartlett The Racers Finished A 01:38:25:000 0
17 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 01:38:36:000 0
18 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 01:39:01:000 0
19 Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:40:58:000 0
20 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 01:47:14:000 0
21 Harriet Dodd Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished A 01:51:36:000 0
22 Emily Haycox Team Wales Finished A 02:02:59:000 0
Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Did not finish A 0
Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 01:24:45:000 6
2 Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished B 01:26:13:000 4
3 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 01:26:43:000 2
4 Hamish Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 01:26:59:000 0
5 Jamie Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 01:27:14:000 0
6 Stephen Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished B 01:27:29:000 0
7 Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:28:38:000 0
8 Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 01:29:03:000 0
9 Mark Donovan Beacon Wheelers Finished B 01:29:11:000 0
10 Ryan White 1st Chard Whls Finished B 01:29:20:000 0
11 Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 01:29:24:000 0
12 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished B 01:29:27:000 0
13 Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 01:30:14:000 0
14 Josef Feiven Solihull CC Finished B 01:30:54:000 0
15 Theo Modell East London Velo Finished B 01:31:23:000 0
16 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 01:31:33:000 0
17 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 01:32:00:000 0
18 William Crofts Performance Cycles Finished B 01:32:11:000 0
19 Tyla Loftus Beacon Wheelers Finished B 01:32:16:000 0
20 Ozzie Chmiel Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 01:32:32:000 0
21 Jordan Reed Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 01:32:39:000 0
22 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 01:32:42:000 0
23 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 01:33:46:000 0
24 Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 01:33:52:000 0
25 Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished B 01:33:54:000 0
26 James Farrington Eastlands Velo Finished B 01:34:15:000 0
27 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 01:34:36:000 0
28 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 01:36:33:000 0
29 Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished B 01:36:35:000 0
30 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:36:49:000 0
31 James Mitri Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 01:37:24:000 0
32 Joseph Saunders Mid Devon CC Finished B 01:38:19:000 0
33 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 01:38:53:000 0
34 Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:40:03:000 0
35 Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:41:35:000 0
36 Callum Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 01:45:28:000 0
37 Maximilian Bloor Edinburgh RC Finished B 01:45:54:000 0
38 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 01:50:05:000 0
39 Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 01:50:14:000 0
40 Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished B 01:50:25:000 0
41 Jack Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 01:56:15:000 0
42 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 01:57:29:000 0
43 Thomas Humphrey Sportcity Velo Finished B 01:57:30:000 0
44 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 01:59:09:000 0
45 Alex Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 01:59:14:000 0
46 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 01:59:18:000 0
47 Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC Finished B 01:59:32:000 0
49 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:04:44:000 0
50 Lucas Mudie Royal London 360 Finished B 02:05:08:000 0
51 Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:09:05:000 0
52 Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:09:16:000 0
Scott Hookway Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Did not start B 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 01:31:10:000 6
2 Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 01:33:16:000 4
3 Connie Hurton Beacon Wheelers Finished B 01:37:25:000 2
4 Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:37:26:000 0
5 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished B 01:37:55:000 0
6 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 01:38:04:000 0
7 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 01:40:06:000 0
8 Samantha Verrill Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 01:43:31:000 0
9 Jayati Hine Sheffield Stars CSC Finished B 01:43:50:000 0
10 Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished B 01:45:53:000 0
11 Mia Richardson Clifton CC Finished B 01:47:15:000 0
12 Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:49:00:000 0
13 Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 01:49:49:000 0
14 Isla Rush WyndyMilla Finished B 01:51:36:000 0
15 Ciara Sowerby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:58:53:000 0
Georgia Hilleard Wolverhampton Wheelers Did not start B 0
Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Did not finish B 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:55:51:000 6
2 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished C 00:57:21:000 4
3 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 00:57:32:000 2
4 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:58:30:000 0
5 Alexander Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished C 00:58:31:000 0
6 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:58:33:000 0
7 Noah Charlton VC Deal Finished C 00:58:36:000 0
8 George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 00:58:38:000 0
9 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:58:51:000 0
10 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:58:59:000 0
11 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:59:07:000 0
12 Timothy Elsmore-Martin Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished C 00:59:19:000 0
13 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:59:46:000 0
14 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:00:32:000 0
15 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 01:01:30:000 0
16 Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished C 01:01:44:000 0
17 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 01:02:31:000 0
18 Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 01:03:12:000 0
19 Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:04:56:000 0
20 Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:05:15:000 0
21 James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:05:58:000 0
22 Charles Paige Clitheroe Bike Club Finished C 01:08:33:000 0
23 Thomas Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 01:12:02:000 0
24 Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:16:09:000 0
25 Thomas Kermode Finished C 01:22:17:000 0
26 Daniel Sowerby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:24:20:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 00:59:23:000 6
2 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 00:59:49:000 4
3 Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:03:38:000 2
4 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:05:40:000 0
5 Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:05:47:000 0
6 Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:07:54:000 0
7 Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:11:13:000 0
8 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:11:18:000 0
9 Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:15:43:000 0
10 Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:25:23:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished D 00:21:48:000 6
2 Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:22:02:000 4
3 Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:23:01:000 2
4 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:23:22:000 0
5 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:23:28:000 0
6 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:23:36:000 0
7 Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:24:09:000 0
8 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:24:19:000 0
9 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:24:38:000 0
10 Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:25:07:000 0
11 Matthew Cooil Lancashire RC Finished D 00:25:32:000 0
12 Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:26:28:000 0
13 Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 00:26:47:000 0
14 Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:26:58:000 0
16 Callum Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:31:25:000 0
17 Jack Sowerby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:37:12:000 0
Stani Chmiel Nottingham Clarion CC Did not start D 0
Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish E 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Libby Smith Matlock CC Finished D 00:23:25:000 6
2 Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:23:49:000 4
3 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:27:17:000 2

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 00:24:38:000 6
2 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:25:13:000 4
3 Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:26:01:000 2
4 Xavier Teece-Round West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:27:01:000 0
5 Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 00:29:26:000 0
6 Ivan Sorby Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished E 00:30:28:000 0
7 Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:30:40:000 0
Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not start E 0
Oliver Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not start D 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 00:26:08:000 6
2 Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:29:43:000 4
3 Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:32:50:000 2
4 Chloe Dillon Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:33:02:000 0
5 Isabel Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:40:07:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Junior - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:01:41:000 15
2 Jake Kelly Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 00:01:41:000 12
3 Jacob Scott Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:01:43:000 10
4 Jake Womersley Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 00:01:43:000 8
5 Oliver Wood Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 00:01:43:000 6
6 Mark Stewart Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 00:01:43:000 5
7 Jorrit Lind Finished 00:01:44:000 0
8 James King Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:01:44:000 3
9 Henry Hunter Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:01:44:000 2
10 Tristan Robbins Cardiff JIF Finished 2nd 00:01:45:000 1
11 Oliver Maxwell Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 00:01:45:000 0
12 Joe Evans Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 00:01:45:000 0
13 Robbie Westwood Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 00:01:45:000 0
14 Charlie Tanfield Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:01:45:000 0
15 Fraser Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:01:45:000 0
16 Douwe Daatselaar Finished 00:01:46:000 0
17 Thomas Baylis Mid Devon CC Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
18 James Shaw Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
19 Jamie Dudley Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 3rd 00:01:46:000 0
20 Marco Doets Finished 00:01:46:000 0
21 Alex Hopper Teamwallis Racing Team Finished N/A 00:01:46:000 0
22 Joe Kirkham Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
23 Luke Parkin Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:01:46:000 0
24 William Thomas Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
25 Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
26 Andy Shackel Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
27 Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
28 Jacob Kelly Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 3rd 00:01:46:000 0
29 Nicholas Corlett Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished 4th 00:01:47:000 0
30 Luc Hall Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 2nd 00:01:47:000 0
31 Ben Hetherington PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:01:47:000 0
32 Tom Arnstein Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 00:01:47:000 0
33 Gavin Shuttleworth Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 00:01:47:000 0
34 Harry Veale Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 00:01:47:000 0
35 Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 00:01:48:000 0
36 Stephen Williams Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:01:48:000 0
37 Joseph Wiltshire Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 00:01:48:000 0
38 Hector Lancaster Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:01:48:000 0
39 Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 00:01:48:000 0
40 Cameron Balfour Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 00:01:49:000 0
41 Joey Hallie Finished 00:01:49:000 0
42 Oliver Moors Prestige Velo Club Finished 3rd 00:01:49:000 0
43 Jake Cowen Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd 00:01:49:000 0
44 Andy Leigh Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:01:49:000 0
45 Joel Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 00:01:49:000 0
46 Oliver Payton Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 00:01:49:000 0
47 Harry Franklin Team De Ver Finished 2nd 00:01:49:000 0
48 Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 3rd 00:01:49:000 0
49 Struan McInnes RST Racing Team Finished 3rd 00:01:50:000 0
50 Joshua Knights Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Finished 2nd 00:01:50:000 0
51 Jack King Forme Bikes UK Finished 3rd 00:01:50:000 0
52 Christian Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished N/A 00:01:51:000 0
53 Connor French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 00:01:51:000 0
54 Harry Shackleton Team Elite Finished 4th 00:01:51:000 0
55 Harvey Lowe Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 3rd 00:01:51:000 0
56 Kye Martin Mid Devon CC Finished N/A 00:01:51:000 0
57 Charles Solomon Urban Cyclery Finished 3rd 00:01:51:000 0
58 Justin Empel Finished 00:01:52:000 0
59 Fabio Close Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd 00:01:52:000 0
60 Sean Noon Team ASL360 Finished 3rd 00:01:52:000 0
61 Joe Rainey Active/CPCycles RT Finished 3rd 00:01:52:000 0
62 Jordan Rigby Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:01:52:000 0
63 William Staveley PH-MAS Cycling Finished N/A 00:01:53:000 0
64 Aidan Quinn Finished 3rd 00:01:54:000 0
65 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 00:01:55:000 0
66 Gwyn Lovibond Rhyl Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:01:55:000 0
67 Joshua Townson PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:01:58:000 0
68 Liam Earl Prestige Velo Club Finished 3rd 00:01:58:000 0
69 Robert Richardson Biketreks Racing Academy Finished N/A 00:01:58:000 0
70 Joe Westwood Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 00:02:00:000 0
71 Elliot Davidson Cestria Cycles RT Finished 4th 00:02:02:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 00:01:44:000 6
2 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:01:44:000 4
3 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 00:01:46:000 2
4 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:01:47:000 0
5 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 00:01:48:000 0
6 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:01:48:000 0
7 Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:49:000 0
8 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:01:49:000 0
9 Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:01:49:000 0
10 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:50:000 0
11 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:01:50:000 0
12 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:01:50:000 0
13 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:01:50:000 0
14 Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:51:000 0
15 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:01:51:000 0
16 John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:01:51:000 0
17 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
18 Jack Mattock One and All Cycling Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
19 William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
20 James Thompson Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
21 Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
22 Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
23 Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
24 Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
25 Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
26 Rory Mellis Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
27 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
28 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
29 Lewis Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
30 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
31 Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
32 Jack Billyard Swindon RC Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
33 Joe Harris Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
34 David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
35 Keir Smith Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
36 Matthew Clements Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
37 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
38 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
39 Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
40 Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
41 Marcus Burnett Club Corley Cycles Finished A 00:01:55:000 0
42 Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 00:01:55:000 0
43 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:01:55:000 0
44 Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:01:55:000 0
45 Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
46 Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
47 Oliver Cliff VC Londres Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
48 Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
49 Buauna Ball Team Milton Keynes Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
50 Robert Harper RST Racing Team Finished N/A 00:01:56:000 0
51 Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished A 00:01:57:000 0
52 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:01:57:000 0
53 Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A 00:01:57:000 0
54 Campbell Pollock Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:01:58:000 0
55 Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 00:01:58:000 0
56 Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished A 00:01:59:000 0
57 Bailey Payne Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:02:00:000 0
58 Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:02:00:000 0
59 John MacLeod Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:02:00:000 0
60 Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:02:000 0
61 William Roberts Bynea CC Finished A 00:02:03:000 0
62 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:02:03:000 0
63 Harry French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:02:04:000 0
64 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club Finished A 00:02:04:000 0
65 Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:05:000 0
66 William Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:08:000 0
67 Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 00:02:10:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:01:52:000 6
2 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 00:01:52:000 4
3 Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:01:56:000 2
4 Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:57:000 0
5 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 00:01:58:000 0
6 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:01:58:000 0
7 Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished A 00:01:59:000 0
8 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 00:02:01:000 0
9 Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 00:02:02:000 0
10 Emily Haycox Finished A 00:02:02:000 0
11 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:02:03:000 0
12 Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:04:000 0
13 Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 00:02:04:000 0
14 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:02:05:000 0
15 Abigail Van Twisk WXC World Racing Finished A 00:02:05:000 0
16 Lulu Bartlett The Racers Finished A 00:02:06:000 0
17 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:02:07:000 0
18 Bethany Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:02:07:000 0
19 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports Finished A 00:02:08:000 0
20 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 00:02:08:000 0
21 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:02:08:000 0
22 Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:11:000 0
23 Harriet Dodd Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished A 00:02:20:000 0
24 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:02:36:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 00:01:50:000 6
2 Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:01:52:000 4
3 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:01:53:000 2
4 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:01:53:000 0
5 Ryan White 1st Chard Whls Finished B 00:01:55:000 0
6 Jamie Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 00:01:56:000 0
7 Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:01:56:000 0
8 Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:01:56:000 0
9 Stephen Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished B 00:01:58:000 0
10 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 00:01:58:000 0
11 James Farrington Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:01:58:000 0
12 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:01:59:000 0
13 Thomas Humphrey Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:01:59:000 0
14 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:01:59:000 0
15 Scott Hookway Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 00:02:00:000 0
16 Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 00:02:01:000 0
17 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:02:01:000 0
18 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:02:01:000 0
19 Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 00:02:02:000 0
20 Mark Donovan Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:02:02:000 0
21 Jack Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:02:03:000 0
22 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:04:000 0
23 Tyla Loftus Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:02:04:000 0
24 Joseph Saunders Mid Devon CC Finished B 00:02:05:000 0
25 William Crofts Performance Cycles Finished B 00:02:05:000 0
26 Alex Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
27 Theo Modell East London Velo Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
28 Josef Feiven Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
29 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
30 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
31 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:07:000 0
32 Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished B 00:02:08:000 0
33 Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:08:000 0
34 Ozzie Chmiel Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:02:09:000 0
35 Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:02:10:000 0
36 Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:10:000 0
37 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:11:000 0
38 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:02:11:000 0
39 James Mitri Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 00:02:11:000 0
40 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:02:12:000 0
41 Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:02:12:000 0
42 Callum Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:12:000 0
43 Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC Finished B 00:02:13:000 0
44 Maximilian Bloor Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:02:14:000 0
45 Jordan Reed Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:02:16:000 0
46 Cameron Mellis Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:17:000 0
47 Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 00:02:17:000 0
48 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:19:000 0
49 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:19:000 0
50 Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:26:000 0
51 Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished B 00:02:27:000 0
52 Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:37:000 0
53 Lucas Mudie Finished B 00:02:43:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:01:57:000 6
2 Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:02:02:000 4
3 Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:02:02:000 2
4 Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
5 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
6 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:02:10:000 0
7 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:02:11:000 0
8 Jayati Hine Sheffield Stars CSC Finished B 00:02:12:000 0
9 Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:02:15:000 0
10 Samantha Verrill Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:02:16:000 0
11 Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished B 00:02:16:000 0
12 Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:17:000 0
13 Isla Rush WyndyMilla Finished B 00:02:18:000 0
14 Mia Richardson Clifton CC Finished B 00:02:18:000 0
15 Connie Hurton Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:02:35:000 0
16 Ciara Sowerby Finished B 00:02:55:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:02:01:000 6
2 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:10:000 4
3 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished C 00:02:10:000 2
4 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 00:02:14:000 0
5 Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished C 00:02:15:000 0
6 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:16:000 0
7 Timothy Elsmore-Martin Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished C 00:02:18:000 0
8 Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 00:02:19:000 0
9 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:20:000 0
10 Alexander Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished C 00:02:20:000 0
11 George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 00:02:21:000 0
12 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:02:22:000 0
13 Noah Charlton VC Deal Finished C 00:02:22:000 0
14 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:22:000 0
15 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:02:23:000 0
16 James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:23:000 0
17 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:24:000 0
18 Charles Paige Clitheroe Bike Club Finished C 00:02:26:000 0
19 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:02:28:000 0
20 Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:28:000 0
21 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:02:29:000 0
22 Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:33:000 0
23 Thomas Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:02:37:000 0
24 Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:38:000 0
25 Thomas Kermode Finished C 00:02:43:000 0
26 Daniel Sowerby Finished C 00:02:46:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:20:000 6
2 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 00:02:22:000 4
3 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 00:02:22:000 2
4 Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:02:27:000 0
5 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:02:29:000 0
6 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:30:000 0
7 Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:36:000 0
8 Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:02:37:000 0
9 Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:40:000 0
10 Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:44:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished D 00:02:24:000 6
2 Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:02:26:000 4
3 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:28:000 2
4 Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:02:31:000 0
5 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:32:000 0
6 Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:32:000 0
7 Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:36:000 0
8 Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:38:000 0
9 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:38:000 0
10 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:40:000 0
11 Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:44:000 0
12 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:02:45:000 0
13 Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:02:51:000 0
14 Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 00:02:52:000 0
15 Joshua Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:58:000 0
16 Jack Sowerby Finished D 00:03:02:000 0
17 Callum Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:03:07:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Libby Smith Matlock CC Finished D 00:02:33:000 6
2 Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:02:34:000 4
3 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:49:000 2

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 00:02:40:000 6
2 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:02:42:000 4
3 Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:02:52:000 2
4 Xavier Teece-Round West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:02:54:000 0
5 Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:02:56:000 0
6 Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:03:05:000 0
7 Ivan Sorby Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished E 00:03:10:000 0
8 Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 00:03:10:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 00:02:48:000 6
2 Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:03:11:000 4
3 Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:03:23:000 2
4 Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:03:29:000 0
5 Isabel Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:03:35:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Junior - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Oliver Wood Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 02:52:20:000 15
2 Tristan Robbins Cardiff JIF Finished 2nd 00:00:02:000 12
3 Henry Hunter Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:00:03:000 10
4 Joe Evans Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 8
5 Oliver Maxwell Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 00:00:05:000 6
6 Jake Womersley Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 5
7 Jake Kelly Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 4
8 Jack King Forme Bikes UK Finished 3rd 3
9 Alex Hopper Teamwallis Racing Team Finished N/A 2
10 James King Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 1
11 Tom Arnstein Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 0
12 Marco Doets Finished 00:00:09:000 0
13 Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
14 Charlie Tanfield Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:00:10:000 0
15 Thomas Baylis Mid Devon CC Finished 2nd 0
16 Jake Cowen Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd 0
17 Mark Stewart Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 0
18 Gavin Shuttleworth Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 0
19 Harry Franklin Team De Ver Finished 2nd 00:00:14:000 0
20 Luke Parkin Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
21 Robbie Westwood Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
22 Jacob Scott Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:00:19:000 0
23 Stephen Williams Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:00:20:000 0
24 Joe Kirkham Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 0
25 Andy Leigh Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
26 Joseph Wiltshire Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 00:00:27:000 0
27 Joshua Knights Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Finished 2nd 0
28 Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 00:00:33:000 0
29 Fabio Close Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd 00:00:35:000 0
30 Andy Shackel Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 00:00:36:000 0
31 Jorrit Lind Finished 00:00:43:000 0
32 William Thomas Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:00:45:000 0
33 Fraser Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:00:56:000 0
34 Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 00:00:59:000 0
35 Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 00:01:00:000 0
36 James Shaw Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 00:01:02:000 0
37 Gwyn Lovibond Rhyl Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:04:47:000 0
38 Luc Hall Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 2nd 00:06:13:000 0
39 William Staveley PH-MAS Cycling Finished N/A 00:06:31:000 0
40 Cameron Balfour Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 00:09:08:000 0
41 Justin Empel Finished 00:09:31:000 0
42 Harvey Lowe Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 3rd 00:09:37:000 0
43 Douwe Daatselaar Finished 00:09:40:000 0
44 Joel Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 00:10:03:000 0
45 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 00:10:07:000 0
46 Harry Shackleton Team Elite Finished 4th 0
47 Kye Martin Mid Devon CC Finished N/A 00:10:12:000 0
48 Liam Earl Prestige Velo Club Finished 3rd 00:10:18:000 0
49 Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 3rd 00:12:40:000 0
50 Oliver Moors Prestige Velo Club Finished 3rd 00:14:24:000 0
51 Hector Lancaster Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:24:38:000 0
52 Christian Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished N/A 00:28:14:000 0
53 Ben Hetherington PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:28:44:000 0
54 Nicholas Corlett Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished 4th 00:29:50:000 0
54 Struan McInnes RST Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
54 Sean Noon Team ASL360 Finished 3rd 0
54 Oliver Payton Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 0
54 Aidan Quinn Finished 3rd 0
54 Joshua Townson PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 0
60 Joey Hallie Finished 00:43:40:000 0
60 Jordan Rigby Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
62 Connor French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 0
62 Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 0
62 Robert Richardson Biketreks Racing Academy Finished N/A 00:45:16:000 0
62 Joe Westwood Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 0
66 Elliot Davidson Cestria Cycles RT Finished 4th 0
66 Jamie Dudley Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 3rd 00:47:16:000 0
66 Jacob Kelly Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 3rd 0
66 Joe Rainey Active/CPCycles RT Finished 3rd 0
66 Charles Solomon Urban Cyclery Finished 3rd 0
66 Harry Veale Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 01:01:23:000 6
2 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 4
3 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 2
4 Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
5 Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
6 Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A 0
7 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
8 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 0
9 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
10 Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
11 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:06:000 0
12 Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A 0
13 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
14 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished A 0
15 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
16 David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A 0
17 Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A 0
18 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 0
19 Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A 0
20 Lewis Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:14:000 0
21 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
22 Matthew Clements Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
23 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
24 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:00:17:000 0
25 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:00:18:000 0
26 Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:26:000 0
27 William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A 0
28 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 0
29 Jack Mattock One and All Cycling Finished A 00:00:28:000 0
30 Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
31 Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 00:00:49:000 0
32 Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished A 00:00:55:000 0
33 Oliver Cliff VC Londres Finished A 0
34 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:17:000 0
35 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:04:08:000 0
36 Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 00:04:10:000 0
37 John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:04:23:000 0
38 Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Finished A 00:04:30:000 0
39 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club Finished A 00:04:48:000 0
40 Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:04:52:000 0
41 Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished A 0
42 Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 0
43 Buauna Ball Team Milton Keynes Finished A 0
44 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 0
45 Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 00:04:58:000 0
46 Campbell Pollock Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:05:51:000 0
47 Robert Harper RST Racing Team Finished N/A 00:06:53:000 0
48 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:06:57:000 0
49 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:07:34:000 0
50 Jack Billyard Swindon RC Finished A 00:07:40:000 0
51 Rory Mellis Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 00:08:02:000 0
52 Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:08:48:000 0
53 Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:09:31:000 0
54 Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 00:09:37:000 0
55 John MacLeod Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:09:39:000 0
56 William Roberts Bynea CC Finished A 0
57 Bailey Payne Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:09:42:000 0
58 Marcus Burnett Club Corley Cycles Finished A 00:09:51:000 0
59 Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished A 00:11:59:000 0
60 Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 00:12:19:000 0
61 James Thompson Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:12:52:000 0
62 Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 00:13:32:000 0
63 Harry French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:13:59:000 0
64 Joe Harris Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:16:59:000 0
65 William Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:18:59:000 0
65 Keir Smith Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:55:13:000 6
2 Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished A 00:00:03:000 4
3 Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:19:000 2
4 Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:01:44:000 0
5 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
6 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:02:03:000 0
7 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:02:09:000 0
8 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 00:03:50:000 0
9 Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 00:03:55:000 0
10 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:04:29:000 0
11 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:04:34:000 0
12 Bethany Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:04:39:000 0
13 Lulu Bartlett The Racers Finished A 00:04:45:000 0
14 Abigail Van Twisk WXC World Racing Finished A 00:04:55:000 0
15 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports Finished A 00:06:24:000 0
16 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 00:06:29:000 0
17 Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 00:08:26:000 0
18 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 0
19 Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:09:21:000 0
20 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 00:09:26:000 0
21 Harriet Dodd Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished A 00:13:34:000 0
22 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 00:17:29:000 0
23 Emily Haycox Finished A 00:32:06:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 00:51:29:000 6
2 Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:01:12:000 4
3 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:01:40:000 2
4 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:02:09:000 0
5 Jamie Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 00:02:10:000 0
6 Stephen Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished B 00:02:16:000 0
7 Mark Donovan Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:03:22:000 0
8 Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:03:24:000 0
9 Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 00:04:07:000 0
10 Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:04:08:000 0
11 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished B 0
12 Ryan White 1st Chard Whls Finished B 00:04:13:000 0
13 Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 00:04:17:000 0
14 Josef Feiven Solihull CC Finished B 00:04:53:000 0
15 William Crofts Performance Cycles Finished B 00:05:13:000 0
16 Theo Modell East London Velo Finished B 00:05:18:000 0
17 Tyla Loftus Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:05:21:000 0
18 Jordan Reed Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:05:23:000 0
19 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:05:26:000 0
20 Ozzie Chmiel Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:05:30:000 0
21 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:05:36:000 0
22 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:06:42:000 0
23 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 0
24 Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:06:49:000 0
25 Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished B 00:06:53:000 0
26 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:06:56:000 0
27 James Farrington Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:08:54:000 0
28 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:09:13:000 0
29 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:09:15:000 0
30 Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:09:30:000 0
31 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:09:34:000 0
32 Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:10:51:000 0
33 James Mitri Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 00:11:21:000 0
34 Joseph Saunders Mid Devon CC Finished B 00:11:51:000 0
35 Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:14:32:000 0
36 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 00:15:36:000 0
37 Maximilian Bloor Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:15:44:000 0
38 Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 00:15:47:000 0
39 Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished B 00:15:48:000 0
40 Callum Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:15:50:000 0
41 Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:30:15:000 0
41 Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
41 Jack Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 0
41 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
41 Cameron Mellis Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished B 0
41 Lucas Mudie Finished B 0
41 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 0
41 Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC Finished B 0
49 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:32:15:000 0
49 Scott Hookway Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 0
49 Thomas Humphrey Sportcity Velo Finished B 0
49 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 0
49 Alex Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:57:14:000 6
2 Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:01:52:000 4
3 Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:02:40:000 2
4 Connie Hurton Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:02:46:000 0
5 Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:05:43:000 0
6 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:05:48:000 0
7 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished B 0
8 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:06:27:000 0
9 Jayati Hine Sheffield Stars CSC Finished B 00:07:58:000 0
10 Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:08:32:000 0
11 Samantha Verrill Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:08:41:000 0
12 Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:09:23:000 0
13 Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished B 00:10:56:000 0
14 Isla Rush WyndyMilla Finished B 00:11:07:000 0
15 Mia Richardson Clifton CC Finished B 00:11:17:000 0
16 Ciara Sowerby Finished B 00:13:17:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:31:23:000 6
2 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished C 00:00:40:000 4
3 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 2
4 Noah Charlton VC Deal Finished C 00:01:24:000 0
5 Alexander Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished C 00:01:26:000 0
6 George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 00:01:28:000 0
7 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:01:31:000 0
8 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:01:34:000 0
9 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:01:36:000 0
10 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:01:41:000 0
11 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:01:58:000 0
12 Timothy Elsmore-Martin Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished C 00:02:11:000 0
13 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:40:000 0
14 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:42:000 0
15 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:04:25:000 0
16 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:04:30:000 0
17 Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished C 00:04:36:000 0
18 Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 00:05:00:000 0
19 Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:06:05:000 0
20 Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:06:27:000 0
21 James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:06:55:000 0
22 Charles Paige Clitheroe Bike Club Finished C 00:09:54:000 0
23 Thomas Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:10:32:000 0
24 Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:15:16:000 0
25 Thomas Kermode Finished C 00:15:41:000 0
26 Daniel Sowerby Finished C 00:17:41:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 00:33:51:000 6
2 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 00:00:14:000 4
3 Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:33:000 2
4 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:04:29:000 0
5 Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:04:38:000 0
6 Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:04:53:000 0
7 Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:07:49:000 0
8 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:09:39:000 0
9 Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:11:27:000 0
10 Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:16:03:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished D 00:05:45:000 6
2 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:03:000 4
3 Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:00:15:000 2
4 Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:00:22:000 0
5 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:30:000 0
6 Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:37:000 0
7 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
8 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:46:000 0
9 Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:51:000 0
10 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:00:56:000 0
11 Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:01:05:000 0
12 Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:01:14:000 0
13 Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 00:01:44:000 0
14 Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
15 Joshua Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:01:47:000 0
16 Callum Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:35:000 0
17 Jack Sowerby Finished D 00:02:57:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Libby Smith Matlock CC Finished D 00:06:16:000 6
2 Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:12:000 4
3 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:01:20:000 2

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 00:06:33:000 6
2 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:27:000 4
3 Xavier Teece-Round West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:00:30:000 2
4 Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:00:36:000 0
5 Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 00:01:27:000 0
6 Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:01:29:000 0
7 Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:01:37:000 0
8 Ivan Sorby Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished E 00:02:41:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 00:07:03:000 6
2 Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:01:11:000 4
3 Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:01:36:000 2
4 Isabel Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:03:04:000 0
5 Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:03:25:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Junior - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jake Kelly Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 02:16:57:000 15
2 Mark Stewart Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 12
3 Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 00:00:04:000 10
4 Andy Leigh Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 8
5 Gavin Shuttleworth Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 6
6 Tristan Robbins Cardiff JIF Finished 2nd 00:01:17:000 5
7 Jake Womersley Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 4
8 Oliver Maxwell Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 3
9 Henry Hunter Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 2
10 Marco Doets Finished 0
11 Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
12 James Shaw Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 0
13 Robbie Westwood Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
14 Andy Shackel Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
15 Oliver Wood Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
16 Charlie Tanfield Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
17 Jake Cowen Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd 0
18 Struan McInnes RST Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
19 Jorrit Lind Finished 0
20 Oliver Moors Prestige Velo Club Finished 3rd 0
21 Alex Hopper Teamwallis Racing Team Finished N/A 0
22 Tom Arnstein Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 0
23 Harry Franklin Team De Ver Finished 2nd 0
24 Joel Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 0
25 Cameron Balfour Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 0
26 Christian Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished N/A 00:01:21:000 0
27 Joe Evans Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 0
28 Thomas Baylis Mid Devon CC Finished 2nd 0
29 Fabio Close Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd 0
30 Jack King Forme Bikes UK Finished 3rd 0
31 William Staveley PH-MAS Cycling Finished N/A 00:01:24:000 0
32 Luc Hall Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 2nd 0
33 Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 00:01:26:000 0
34 Luke Parkin Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
35 Jacob Scott Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
36 Ben Hetherington PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 0
37 Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 00:01:28:000 0
38 Stephen Williams Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
39 Joseph Wiltshire Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
40 Kye Martin Mid Devon CC Finished N/A 0
41 Harry Veale Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 00:01:31:000 0
42 Liam Earl Prestige Velo Club Finished 3rd 00:01:32:000 0
43 Sean Noon Team ASL360 Finished 3rd 00:01:45:000 0
44 Harry Shackleton Team Elite Finished 4th 0
45 William Thomas Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:01:56:000 0
46 Joshua Knights Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Finished 2nd 00:03:21:000 0
46 Fraser Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
48 Douwe Daatselaar Finished 00:04:41:000 0
49 Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 3rd 00:04:47:000 0
50 Justin Empel Finished 0
51 Joey Hallie Finished 00:04:48:000 0
52 Gwyn Lovibond Rhyl Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:04:49:000 0
53 James King Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
53 Harvey Lowe Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 3rd 0
55 Joshua Townson PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 0
56 Oliver Payton Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 00:04:53:000 0
57 Jamie Dudley Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 3rd 0
58 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 00:05:09:000 0
59 Hector Lancaster Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:05:32:000 0
60 Elliot Davidson Cestria Cycles RT Finished 4th 00:09:56:000 0
61 Joe Kirkham Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 00:12:52:000 0
62 Nicholas Corlett Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished 4th 0
63 Connor French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 00:19:29:000 0
64 Jordan Rigby Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:32:59:000 0
65 Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 0
65 Robert Richardson Biketreks Racing Academy Finished N/A 00:41:59:000 0
65 Joe Westwood Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:50:05:000 6
2 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:00:01:000 4
3 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:03:000 2
4 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
5 Henry Dawson Prestige Velo Club Finished A 0
6 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
7 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 0
8 Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
9 Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
10 David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A 0
11 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
12 Rory Mellis Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 0
13 Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
14 Jack Mattock One and All Cycling Finished A 0
15 Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
16 Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 0
17 Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 0
18 Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A 0
19 Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A 0
20 Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 0
21 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 0
22 Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished A 0
23 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
24 Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A 0
25 Lewis Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
26 William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A 0
27 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
28 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
29 Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
30 Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 0
31 Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished A 00:00:08:000 0
32 Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 0
33 Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Finished A 0
34 Robert Harper RST Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:09:000 0
35 Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 00:00:25:000 0
36 Campbell Pollock Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:00:27:000 0
37 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:02:09:000 0
38 Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 0
39 George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
40 Matthew Clements Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
41 Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:02:14:000 0
42 Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished A 00:02:19:000 0
43 Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A 00:02:22:000 0
44 Buauna Ball Team Milton Keynes Finished A 00:02:35:000 0
45 Oliver Cliff VC Londres Finished A 00:02:52:000 0
46 James Thompson Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:03:49:000 0
47 Elliot Dudley Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished A 0
47 Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 0
47 Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
47 Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:07:33:000 0
47 Joe Harris Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
47 Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 0
47 Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 0
47 Bailey Payne Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 0
47 William Roberts Bynea CC Finished A 0
56 Harry French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 0
56 Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:11:17:000 0
56 John MacLeod Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
59 Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 00:15:01:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U16 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 00:32:18:000 6
2 Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 4
3 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 2
4 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 0
5 Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
6 Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 0
7 Abigail Van Twisk WXC World Racing Finished A 0
8 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:00:03:000 0
9 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 0
10 Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports Finished A 0
11 Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished A 0
12 Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:00:06:000 0
13 Bethany Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
14 Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 0
15 Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 0
16 Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished A 0
17 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 0
18 Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:00:31:000 0
19 Emily Haycox Finished A 00:01:20:000 0
20 Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:02:000 0
21 Lulu Bartlett The Racers Finished A 00:04:03:000 0
22 Harriet Dodd Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished A 00:08:11:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:31:41:000 6
2 Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 4
3 Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 2
4 Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:00:02:000 0
5 Jamie Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 0
6 Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 0
7 Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished B 0
8 Ryan White 1st Chard Whls Finished B 0
9 Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished B 00:00:05:000 0
10 Thomas Humphrey Sportcity Velo Finished B 00:00:06:000 0
11 Stephen Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished B 0
12 Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 0
13 Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 0
14 Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:08:000 0
15 James Farrington Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:00:13:000 0
16 Mark Donovan Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:00:37:000 0
17 James Mitri Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 00:00:42:000 0
18 Josef Feiven Solihull CC Finished B 00:00:45:000 0
19 Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 0
20 Jack Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:00:47:000 0
21 Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:00:48:000 0
22 Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:00:49:000 0
23 Theo Modell East London Velo Finished B 0
24 Joseph Saunders Mid Devon CC Finished B 00:01:13:000 0
25 Tyla Loftus Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:01:41:000 0
26 Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:01:43:000 0
27 Alex Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 0
28 Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished B 0
29 Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
30 Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
31 Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 0
32 Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
33 Ozzie Chmiel Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 0
34 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 0
35 William Crofts Performance Cycles Finished B 0
36 Jordan Reed Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:01:50:000 0
37 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:15:000 0
38 Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 00:03:46:000 0
39 Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC Finished B 00:03:54:000 0
40 Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
41 Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
42 Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:04:16:000 0
43 Callum Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
44 Maximilian Bloor Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:04:46:000 0
45 Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
45 James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 0
45 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
45 Cameron Mellis Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished B 0
45 Lucas Mudie Finished B 00:09:00:000 0
45 Oliver Snodden Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished B 0
51 Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:13:14:000 0
51 Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U14 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:32:19:000 6
2 Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:00:03:000 4
3 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 2
4 Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:09:000 0
5 Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:00:25:000 0
6 Connie Hurton Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:02:35:000 0
7 Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:02:36:000 0
8 Samantha Verrill Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:03:01:000 0
9 Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished B 00:03:08:000 0
10 Jayati Hine Sheffield Stars CSC Finished B 00:04:07:000 0
11 Mia Richardson Clifton CC Finished B 0
12 Isla Rush WyndyMilla Finished B 0
12 Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 0
12 Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:08:38:000 0
15 Ciara Sowerby Finished B 00:13:08:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:22:47:000 6
2 Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished C 00:00:35:000 4
3 Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 2
4 Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 0
5 Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 0
6 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:37:000 0
7 Alexander Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished C 0
8 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:39:000 0
9 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:40:000 0
10 George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 0
11 Timothy Elsmore-Martin Sherwood Pines Cycles SRAM RT Finished C 0
12 Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 0
13 Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished C 00:00:43:000 0
14 Noah Charlton VC Deal Finished C 0
15 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
16 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:01:16:000 0
17 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:01:22:000 0
18 Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 00:01:43:000 0
19 Charles Paige Clitheroe Bike Club Finished C 00:02:03:000 0
20 Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
21 Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:10:000 0
22 James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:30:000 0
23 Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:04:10:000 0
24 Thomas Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:04:43:000 0
25 Thomas Kermode Finished C 00:09:43:000 0
25 Daniel Sowerby Finished C 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U12 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 00:23:30:000 6
2 Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 00:00:06:000 4
3 Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:34:000 2
4 Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:01:26:000 0
5 Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 0
6 Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:01:49:000 0
7 Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:03:04:000 0
8 Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:03:27:000 0
9 Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:04:15:000 0
10 Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:09:15:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:13:51:000 6
2 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished D 00:00:05:000 4
3 Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:00:40:000 2
4 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:47:000 0
5 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
6 Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:01:22:000 0
7 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
8 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:01:25:000 0
9 Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
10 Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:02:000 0
11 Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:15:000 0
12 Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 00:02:35:000 0
13 Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:02:47:000 0
14 Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:54:000 0
15 Joshua Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:03:58:000 0
16 Callum Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:06:07:000 0
17 Jack Sowerby Finished D 00:11:37:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U10 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Libby Smith Matlock CC Finished D 00:14:46:000 6
2 Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:00:08:000 4
3 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:11:000 2

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 00:15:45:000 6
2 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 4
3 Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:00:23:000 2
4 Xavier Teece-Round West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:01:27:000 0
5 Ivan Sorby Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished E 00:02:21:000 0
6 Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 00:02:34:000 0
7 Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:03:40:000 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: U8 Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 00:16:27:000 6
2 Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:01:58:000 4
3 Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:02:37:000 2
4 Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:04:30:000 0
5 Isabel Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:10:00:000 0