Royal London 360 Youth League 16

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 03 Aug 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

121/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 3rd Aug 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chloe Whittaker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chloe Whittaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Harvey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Isla Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Isla Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Tom Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished --- 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Chloe MacDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Chloe MacDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Matthew Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Donegan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Rory Donegan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sam Turner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Sam Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ben Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Daniel Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Daniel Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alistair Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alistair Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Frederick Nabor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Frederick Nabor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Steven Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Steven Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Toby Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Toby Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sophie MacDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sophie MacDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Anabel Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Anabel Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Oliver Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Oliver Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Danielle Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Danielle Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tyler Hannay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Tyler Hannay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alex Denning Finished --- 0

16. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Matthew McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Kenzo Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Kenzo Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Reece Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Reece Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Thomas Matthews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Thomas Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Ellie Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Ellie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Cameron Hawes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Cameron Hawes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Blae Richardson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Blae Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Eleanor Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Eleanor Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Scarlett Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Scarlett Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Abigayil Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Abigayil Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Abby Vance Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Abby Vance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Matthew Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Thomas Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Thomas Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Millie McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Millie McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Callum Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Callum Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Joseph Quinn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Joseph Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Kelly Matthews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Kelly Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jack Corran Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Jack Corran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Kazj Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Kazj Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Sophie Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Sophie Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  William Curphey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. William Curphey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Joshua Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Joshua Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Florence Griffins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Florence Griffins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Stratford University of Sheffield CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Emma Stratford - University of Sheffield CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jacob Kenny Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jacob Kenny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Thomas Barker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Thomas Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Maxim Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Maxim Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Samuel Armstrong Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Samuel Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Amelia Whaddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Amelia Whaddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Orry Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Orry Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Rebecca Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Matty Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Hayden Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Hayden Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Cerys Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Cerys Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Samuel Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Samuel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Joshua Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Joshua Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Lucy Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Lucy Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Oliver Guest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Oliver Guest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Alexander Galloway Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Alexander Galloway -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Robbie Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Megan Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nathan Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Nathan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Conor Davies Twickenham CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  James Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. James Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Luke Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Luke Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League Round 16

Posted 06/08/2010 - British Cycling

259 riders at the NSC last Tuesday night for round 16 of Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's Yo...

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking,
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

121/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 3rd Aug 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chloe Whittaker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chloe Whittaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Harvey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Isla Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Isla Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Tom Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished --- 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Chloe MacDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Chloe MacDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Matthew Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Donegan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Rory Donegan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sam Turner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Sam Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ben Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Daniel Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Daniel Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alistair Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alistair Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Frederick Nabor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Frederick Nabor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Steven Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Steven Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Toby Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Toby Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sophie MacDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sophie MacDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Anabel Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Anabel Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Oliver Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Oliver Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Danielle Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Danielle Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tyler Hannay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Tyler Hannay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alex Denning Finished --- 0

16. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Matthew McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Kenzo Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Kenzo Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Reece Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Reece Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Thomas Matthews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Thomas Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Ellie Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Ellie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Cameron Hawes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Cameron Hawes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Blae Richardson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Blae Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Eleanor Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Eleanor Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Scarlett Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Scarlett Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Abigayil Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Abigayil Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Abby Vance Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Abby Vance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Matthew Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Thomas Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Thomas Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Millie McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Millie McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Callum Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Callum Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Joseph Quinn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Joseph Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Kelly Matthews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Kelly Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jack Corran Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Jack Corran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Kazj Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Kazj Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Sophie Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Sophie Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  William Curphey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. William Curphey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Joshua Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Joshua Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Florence Griffins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Florence Griffins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Stratford University of Sheffield CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Emma Stratford - University of Sheffield CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jacob Kenny Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jacob Kenny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Thomas Barker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Thomas Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Maxim Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Maxim Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Samuel Armstrong Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Samuel Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Amelia Whaddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Amelia Whaddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Orry Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Orry Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Rebecca Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Matty Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Hayden Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Hayden Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Cerys Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Cerys Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Samuel Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Samuel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Joshua Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Joshua Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Lucy Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Lucy Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Oliver Guest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Oliver Guest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Alexander Galloway Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Alexander Galloway -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Robbie Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Megan Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nathan Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Nathan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Conor Davies Twickenham CC Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  James Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. James Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Luke Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Luke Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League Round 16

Posted 06/08/2010 - British Cycling

259 riders at the NSC last Tuesday night for round 16 of Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's Yo...

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking,
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 03/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 03/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk